All sports Site
All sports Site
Russia - Vidnoye- Founded in 1949
Women’s Basketball Club Spartak Moscow Region is a basketball team from Russia, based in Vidnoye. The club was founded in 1949. Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje plays their home games in the Vidnoje Basketball Centre.
24 March 2023 - 17h00 Quarter-Finals | MBA Moscow | 79 - 57 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje |
28 March 2023 - 17h00 Quarter-Finals | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 46 - 79 | MBA Moscow |
5 April 2023 - 17h00 Places 5-8 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 89 - 57 | Nika Syktyvkar |
9 April 2023 - 17h30 Places 5-8 | Nika Syktyvkar | 62 - 70 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje |
17 April 2023 - 17h00 Place 5 | BC Samara | 78 - 73 ot | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje |
21 April 2023 - 17h00 Place 5 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 62 - 64 | BC Samara |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 596 | 734 | -138 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 313 | 345 | -32 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 283 | 389 | -106 |
2 February 2023 - 16h00 Winners stage | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 48 - 73 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
16 February 2023 - 17h00 Winners stage | Dynamo Kursk (2) | 83 - 59 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
19 February 2023 - 14h00 Winners stage | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 72 - 66 | BC Samara (5) |
23 February 2023 - 17h00 Winners stage | MBA Moscow (3) | 90 - 70 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
27 February 2023 - 15h00 Winners stage | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) | 69 - 49 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
3 March 2023 - 15h00 Winners stage | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 80 - 52 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
7 March 2023 - 16h00 Winners stage | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 74 - 79 | Dynamo Kursk (2) |
11 March 2023 - 15h00 Winners stage | BC Samara (5) | 67 - 53 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
15 March 2023 - 16h00 Winners stage | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 53 - 55 | MBA Moscow (3) |
19 March 2023 - 14h00 Winners stage | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 66 - 72 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 33 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1493 | 1450 | +43 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 18 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 771 | 653 | +118 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 15 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 722 | 797 | -75 |
3 October 2022 - 14h00 October 2022 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (9) | 68 - 61 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
7 October 2022 - 16h00 October 2022 | Nadezhda Orenburg (5) | 54 - 51 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
11 October 2022 - 17h00 October 2022 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 54 - 62 | MBA Moscow (2) |
19 October 2022 - 17h00 October 2022 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 64 - 52 | Neftyanik Omsk (10) |
22 October 2022 - 12h00 October 2022 | Dynamo Moscow (12) | 67 - 106 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
26 October 2022 - 14h00 October 2022 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (8) | 68 - 71 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
2 November 2022 - 16h00 November 2022 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 49 - 72 | Dynamo Kursk (3) |
6 November 2022 - 14h00 November 2022 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 96 - 61 | Nika Syktyvkar (5) |
13 November 2022 - 13h00 November 2022 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 86 - 52 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
17 November 2022 - 16h00 November 2022 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 82 - 57 | Rostov-on-Don (10) |
21 November 2022 - 15h00 November 2022 | BC Samara (7) | 78 - 68 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
7 December 2022 - 16h00 December 2022 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (5) | 70 - 66 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) |
11 December 2022 - 14h00 December 2022 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (5) | 54 - 55 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) |
15 December 2022 - 14h00 December 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 81 - 55 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (5) |
19 December 2022 - 14h00 December 2022 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) | 66 - 68 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (5) |
4 January 2023 - 14h00 January 2023 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 92 - 52 | Dynamo Moscow (12) |
8 January 2023 - 14h00 January 2023 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 73 - 47 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) |
12 January 2023 - 17h30 January 2023 | Dynamo Kursk (3) | 97 - 62 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
16 January 2023 - 16h30 January 2023 | Nika Syktyvkar (7) | 73 - 59 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
20 January 2023 - 16h00 January 2023 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 64 - 75 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
25 January 2023 - 17h00 January 2023 | Rostov-on-Don (10) | 59 - 69 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
29 January 2023 - 14h00 January 2023 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 73 - 54 | BC Samara (5) |