All sports Site

Menu
Spartak MR Vidnoje

Basketball - Spartak MR Vidnoje (Women)

RussiaRussia - Vidnoye- Founded in 1949

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Spartak MR Vidnoje - Results

Russia First League Women - Superliga A - Regular Season - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
7th11743446477-31
Home ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
4th7431280279+1
Away ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
9th4312166198-32
10th October 2018 - 17h00
October 2018
Spartak MR Vidnoje (3)Spartak MR Vidnoje82 - 70MBA MoscowMBA Moscow (6)
16th October 2018 - 16h00
October 2018
Nadezhda Orenburg (5)Nadezhda Orenburg67 - 50Spartak MR VidnojeSpartak MR Vidnoje (3)
21th October 2018 - 15h00
October 2018
Spartak MR Vidnoje (3)Spartak MR Vidnoje76 - 53Spartak NoginskSpartak Noginsk (9)
28th October 2018 - 09h00
October 2018
Dynamo Novosibirsk (8)Dynamo Novosibirsk46 - 69Spartak MR VidnojeSpartak MR Vidnoje (3)
4th November 2018 - 14h00
November 2018
Spartak MR Vidnoje (4)Spartak MR Vidnoje57 - 92UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg (1)
24th November 2018 - 14h00
November 2018
Spartak MR Vidnoje (4)Spartak MR Vidnoje65 - 64Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk (3)
2nd December 2018 - 13h30
December 2018
Dynamo Kursk (2)Dynamo Kursk85 - 47Spartak MR VidnojeSpartak MR Vidnoje (7)
16th December 2018 - 13h00
December 2018
Inventa Kursk (6)Inventa Kursk - Spartak MR VidnojeSpartak MR Vidnoje (7)
6th January 2019 - 17h00
January 2019
MBA MoscowMBA Moscow - Spartak MR VidnojeSpartak MR Vidnoje
13th January 2019 - 17h00
January 2019
Spartak MR VidnojeSpartak MR Vidnoje - Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg

Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group A - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
3rd9633418417+1
24th October 2018 - 17h00
Preliminary Round - Group A
Spartak MR Vidnoje (3)Spartak MR Vidnoje73 - 56Telge SödertälljeTelge Södertällje (SWE) (4)
1st November 2018 - 18h00
Preliminary Round - Group A
KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL) (1)KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow88 - 76Spartak MR VidnojeSpartak MR Vidnoje (3)
8th November 2018 - 18h00
Preliminary Round - Group A
Artego Bydgoszcz (POL) (2)Artego Bydgoszcz65 - 66Spartak MR VidnojeSpartak MR Vidnoje (3)
29th November 2018 - 19h00
Preliminary Round - Group A
Telge Södertällje (SWE) (4)Telge Södertällje70 - 91Spartak MR VidnojeSpartak MR Vidnoje (3)
6th December 2018 - 16h00
Preliminary Round - Group A
Spartak MR Vidnoje (3)Spartak MR Vidnoje68 - 83KSSSE AZS-PWSZ GorzowKSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL) (1)
12th December 2018 - 16h00
Preliminary Round - Group A
Spartak MR Vidnoje (3)Spartak MR Vidnoje44 - 55Artego BydgoszczArtego Bydgoszcz (POL) (2)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved