All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - IBU-Cup - Idre - 2008/2009

Choice of a season :

Sweden

Results Women

Results Men

SwedenSweden - 29th November 2008 - 30th November 2008

IBU-Cup Standings


Men's Sprint - 29th November 2008


1SWISimon Hallenbarter (SWI)26:35.3
2BLRRustam Valiullin (BLR)26:43.5
3NORHans Martin Gjedrem (NOR)26:55.8
4SWIMatthias Simmen (SWI)26:58.7
5NORStian Navik (NOR)27:05.9
6NORRune Bratsveen (NOR)27:12.1
7SVKPavol Hurajt (SVK)27:20.0
8BLRSergey Novikov (BLR)27:27.5
9NORStian Eckhoff (NOR)27:30.2
10NORJon Kristian Svaland (NOR)27:31.3
11LATEdgars Piksons (LAT)27:34.6
12GERDaniel Böhm (GER)27:34.9
13RUSAnton Shipulin (RUS)27:36.4
14RUSSergei Rozhkov (RUS)27:39.8
15NORSondre Eieland (NOR)27:41.8
16GERCarsten Pump (GER)27:45.2
17RUSSergey Bashkirov (RUS)27:47.2
18SWIThomas Frei (SWI)27:49.3
19SWIClaudio Böckli (SWI)27:50.5
20ESTKauri Koiv (EST)27:53.1
21GERTobias Reiter (GER)27:53.3
22BLREvgeny Abramenko (BLR)27:56.5
23GERArnd Peiffer (GER)27:59.9
24GERFlorian Graf (GER)28:02.7
25RUSArtem Ushakov (RUS)28:11.3
26UKRVitaliy Kilchytskyy (UKR)28:19.9
27UKRAnton Yunak (UKR)28:21.6
28SWEFredrik Lindström (SWE)28:28.4
29BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)28:30.0
30CZEPavel Suchanek (CZE)28:30.8
31GERChristoph Knie (GER)28:31.0
32UKRSerhiy Semenov (UKR)28:31.9
33CZEVit Janov (CZE)28:37.8
34BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)28:38.6
35POLAdam Kwak (POL)28:40.5
36BLRIgor Tabola (BLR)28:43.8
37ESTIndrek Tobreluts (EST)28:48.3
38SWEHenrik Jun. Forsberg (SWE)28:49.5
39BLRVladimir Miklashevsky (BLR)28:51.5
40RUSPavel Korostelev (RUS)28:51.8
41SWEJohnny Gode (SWE)28:52.0
42UKROleksandr Kolos (UKR)28:54.3
43SWIIvan Joller (SWI)28:56.5
44LATJanis Berzins (LAT)28:58.5
45GBRLee-Steve Jackson (GBR)28:58.6
46KAZYan Savitskiy (KAZ)29:05.9
47SWESebastian Wredenberg (SWE)29:07.0
48ESTMartten Kaldvee (EST)29:07.7
49SWEChristoffer Eriksson (SWE)29:12.4
50NORDag Erik Kokkin (NOR)29:12.5
51BLRAlexandr Syman (BLR)29:13.4
52SWETED Armgren (SWE)29:13.5
53CZEPetr Hradecky (CZE)29:14.9
54POLLukasz Szczurek (POL)29:16.1
55KAZAlexsandr Chervyhkov (KAZ)29:16.4
56LATKaspars Dumbris (LAT)29:17.8
57BULMichail Kletcherov (BUL)29:18.2
58GERRobert Wick (GER)29:20.0
59KAZSergey Naumik (KAZ)29:22.0
60GREAthanassios Tsakiris (GRE)29:32.7
61LATKristaps Libietis (LAT)29:40.0
62KAZVladimir Zatula (KAZ)29:51.0
63KAZDias Keneshev (KAZ)29:55.0
64LATGints Rozenbergs (LAT)29:59.6
65SLONejc Kordis (SLO)30:01.4
66SWEPontus Olsson (SWE)30:01.9
67SWETony Person (SWE)30:05.1
68LATJanis Pleiksnis (LAT)30:15.8
69RUSArtem Gusev (RUS)30:18.3
70KAZAlexandr Shesler (KAZ)30:21.3
71KORJe-Uk Jun (KOR)30:22.1
72UKRVitaliy Sokolyuk (UKR)30:23.4
73NEDHerbert Cool (NED)30:24.4
74KAZNikolay Braichenko (KAZ)30:25.3
75POLTomasz Puda (POL)30:27.7
76SLOSimon Kocevar (SLO)30:37.3
77FINJanne Kantanen (FIN)30:49.7
78SVKMichal Lepies (SVK)30:54.9
79FINMatti Hakala (FIN)31:04.5
80SWEMikael Persson (SWE)31:06.4
81SLOMatej Kordez (SLO)31:10.3
82FINVille Toivonen (FIN)31:13.0
83HUNKároly Gombos (HUN)31:13.2
84UKRAlexei Korobeynikov (UKR)31:20.5
85LATGatis Praulitis (LAT)31:35.4
86SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)31:40.2
87SLOZiga Petek (SLO)31:42.2
88HUNImre Tagscherer (HUN)31:44.1
89BULMartin Bogdanov (BUL)31:47.3
90SCGMilanko Petrovic (SCG)31:55.5
91BULMiroslav Kenanov (BUL)31:58.0
92SWEFredrik Schaerstroem (SWE)32:27.8
93NEDLucien Sloof (NED)32:33.8
94SWEHannes Kerro (SWE)32:40.0
95KORKyung-Hee Han (KOR)32:43.5
96FINTuomas Saily (FIN)32:57.3
97GBRKevin Kane (GBR)32:59.5
98MKDDarko Damjanovski (MKD)33:13.1
99NEDJoel Sloof (NED)33:13.6
100GBRSimon Allanson (GBR)33:13.8
101FINMikko Prusi (FIN)33:30.6
102GBRMarcel Laponder (GBR)33:37.0
103SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)33:37.9
104GBRPete Beyer (GBR)33:44.4
105SLOAnze Povirk (SLO)33:56.9
106SLOAles Gregoric (SLO)33:57.2
107HUNIstvan Muskatal (HUN)34:00.0
108FINJuha Ketola (FIN)34:05.0
109BIHNemanja Kosarac (BIH)34:10.7
110ESTSiim Ala (EST)34:17.8
111MKDGjorgji Icoski (MKD)34:26.4
112BIHMiro Cosic (BIH)34:51.0
113BIHDjordje Petrovic (BIH)35:05.3
114KORKwangro Lee (KOR)35:13.1
115BRALeandro Ribela (BRA)35:19.5
116SCGEdin Hodzic (SCG)35:29.5
117SCGNikola Jeremic (SCG)36:03.0
118NEDJannick Molenaar (NED)37:40.0
119GBRCraig Driffill (GBR)44:50.3

Men's Sprint - 30th November 2008


1GERCarsten Pump (GER)28:02.4
2NORRune Bratsveen (NOR)28:07.5
3NORStian Eckhoff (NOR)28:19.5
4GERArnd Peiffer (GER)28:22.1
5NORHans Martin Gjedrem (NOR)28:32.6
6SWEFredrik Lindström (SWE)28:52.0
7RUSSergei Rozhkov (RUS)28:57.3
8GERChristoph Knie (GER)29:03.7
9RUSAnton Shipulin (RUS)29:16.0
10GERTobias Reiter (GER)29:24.2
11RUSArtem Gusev (RUS)29:24.5
12RUSArtem Ushakov (RUS)29:30.5
13GERDaniel Böhm (GER)29:31.0
14UKRVitaliy Kilchytskyy (UKR)29:35.2
15NORJon Kristian Svaland (NOR)29:35.7
16KAZAlexsandr Chervyhkov (KAZ)29:56.2
17LATIlmars Bricis (LAT)29:57.8
18UKROleksandr Kolos (UKR)30:01.2
19CZEPavel Suchanek (CZE)30:03.7
20BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)30:07.3
21ESTPriit Viks (EST)30:10.1
22NORDag Erik Kokkin (NOR)30:15.5
23UKRSerhiy Semenov (UKR)30:24.0
24NORStian Navik (NOR)30:24.9
25CZEVit Janov (CZE)30:31.2
26GERRobert Wick (GER)30:33.2
27SWETED Armgren (SWE)30:34.6
28LATJanis Pleiksnis (LAT)30:41.9
29UKRAnton Yunak (UKR)30:52.4
30SWEPontus Olsson (SWE)30:54.3
31BLRIgor Tabola (BLR)30:54.5
32NORSondre Eieland (NOR)30:57.5
33KAZDias Keneshev (KAZ)30:59.0
34BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)30:59.8
35RUSSergey Bashkirov (RUS)31:01.2
36FINJanne Kantanen (FIN)31:03.1
37LATGints Rozenbergs (LAT)31:09.1
38SWETony Person (SWE)31:11.8
39BULMichail Kletcherov (BUL)31:20.8
40CZEPetr Hradecky (CZE)31:21.0
41KAZSergey Naumik (KAZ)31:25.0
42UKRAlexei Korobeynikov (UKR)31:31.8
43GREAthanassios Tsakiris (GRE)31:32.0
44ESTMartten Kaldvee (EST)31:42.8
45GERFlorian Graf (GER)31:46.4
46RUSPavel Korostelev (RUS)31:46.7
47KAZYan Savitskiy (KAZ)31:48.6
48SWEChristoffer Eriksson (SWE)31:49.9
49SWEMikael Persson (SWE)32:02.8
50KORJe-Uk Jun (KOR)32:09.0
51NEDHerbert Cool (NED)32:21.6
52KAZVladimir Zatula (KAZ)32:37.2
53SLOSimon Kocevar (SLO)32:41.2
54SLONejc Kordis (SLO)32:44.8
55SWESebastian Wredenberg (SWE)32:59.9
56FINVille Toivonen (FIN)33:04.6
57BULMartin Bogdanov (BUL)33:10.4
58FINTuomas Saily (FIN)33:12.8
59SWEHenrik Jun. Forsberg (SWE)33:14.5
60KAZAlexandr Issachenko (KAZ)33:16.5
61NEDJoel Sloof (NED)33:25.7
62SVKMichal Lepies (SVK)33:28.3
63FINMatti Hakala (FIN)33:33.5
64LATGatis Praulitis (LAT)33:43.3
65SLOMatej Kordez (SLO)33:43.4
66SLOZiga Petek (SLO)34:20.6
67NEDLucien Sloof (NED)34:24.5
68GBRKevin Kane (GBR)34:24.6
69BULMiroslav Kenanov (BUL)34:26.2
70SLOAles Gregoric (SLO)34:27.5
71SCGMilanko Petrovic (SCG)34:34.1
72HUNImre Tagscherer (HUN)34:38.0
73SLOAnze Povirk (SLO)34:39.3
74ESTSiim Ala (EST)34:45.1
75KORKyung-Hee Han (KOR)34:49.4
76GBRMarcel Laponder (GBR)34:49.5
77MKDGjorgji Icoski (MKD)35:06.0
78FINMikko Prusi (FIN)35:10.1
79GBRPete Beyer (GBR)35:16.8
80HUNKároly Gombos (HUN)35:24.7
81GBRSimon Allanson (GBR)35:38.7
82KORKwangro Lee (KOR)36:06.1
83FINJuha Ketola (FIN)36:34.8
84SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)36:46.4
85MKDDarko Damjanovski (MKD)36:55.4
86NEDJannick Molenaar (NED)37:40.5
87BRALeandro Ribela (BRA)37:52.2
88GBRRobert Chudley (GBR)37:54.0
89BIHNemanja Kosarac (BIH)38:02.8
90HUNIstvan Muskatal (HUN)38:06.9
91BIHAleksandar Petrovic (BIH)39:03.5
92SCGNikola Jeremic (SCG)39:10.0
93BIHDjordje Petrovic (BIH)39:39.7
94GBRCraig Driffill (GBR)39:56.1

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved