Nove Mesto - Results Mixed 2014/2015
Czech Republic - Nove Mesto na Morave - 5 February 2015 - 8 February 2015
1 | Norway (Fanny Welle-Strand Horn, Tiril Eckhoff, Johannes Thingnes Bø, Tarjei Bø) | 1:12:49.2 |
2 | Czech Republic (Veronika Vitkova, Gabriela Koukalová, Michal Slesingr, Ondrej Moravec) | +4.1 |
3 | Ukraine (Iryna Varvynets, Valj Semerenko, Dmytro Pidruchnyi, Serhiy Semenov) | +1:21.3 |
4 | Russia (Ekaterina Glazyrina, Ekaterina Shumilova, Maxim Tsvetkov, Anton Shipulin) | +1:50.4 |
5 | France (Anaïs Bescond, Marie Dorin-Habert, Simon Fourcade, Martin Fourcade) | +2:22.5 |
6 | Germany (Franziska Hildebrand, Vanessa Hinz, Daniel Böhm, Benedikt Doll) | +2:23.6 |
7 | United States (Susan Dunklee, Hannah Dreissigacker, Leif Nordgren, Sean Doherty) | +2:23.8 |
8 | Slovenia (Andreja Mali, Teja Gregorin, Klemen Bauer, Jakov Fak) | +2:25.4 |
9 | Austria (Lisa Theresa Hauser, Dunja Zdouc, Julian Eberhard, Dominik Landertinger) | +3:10.8 |
10 | Slovakia (Paulína Bátovská Fialková, Jana Gerekova, Matej Kazar, Martin Otcenas) | +3:21.5 |
11 | Belarus (Nadezhda Skardino, Darya Domracheva, Yuryi Liadov, Vladimir Chepelin) | +3:28.0 |
12 | Switzerland (Elisa Gasparin, Ladina Meier-Ruge, Serafin Wiestner, Mario Dolder) | +3:35.7 |
13 | Italy (Lisa Vittozzi, Federica Sanfilippo, Christian De Lorenzi, Christian Martinelli) | +4:01.1 |
14 | Canada (Audrey Vaillancourt, Rosanna Crawford, Nathan Smith, Brendan Green) | +5:12.3 |
15 | Sweden (Mona Brorsson, Emma Nilsson, Tes Armgren, Fredrik Lindström) | +5:23.5 |
16 | Poland (Anna Maka, Karolina Piton, Krzysztof Plywaczyk, Lukasz Szczurek) | LPD |
17 | Romania (Luminita Piscoran, Florina Ioana Cirstea, Marian Marcel Danila, Remus Faur) | LPD |
18 | Bulgaria (Desislava Stoyanova, Stefani Popova, Dimitar Partalov, Dimitar Gerdzhikov) | LPD |
19 | Japan (Fuyuko Suzuki, Yurie Tanaka, Tsukasa Kobonoki, Ryo Maeda) | LPD |
20 | Finland (Laura Toivanen, Eevamari Rauhamaeki, Antti Raatikainen, Tuomas Gronman) | LPD |
21 | Great Britain (Amanda Lightfoot, Nerys Jones, Kevin Kane, Scott Dixon) | LPD |
22 | Lithuania (Marija Kaznacenko, Gaudvile Nalivaikaite, Vytautas Strolia, Tomas Kaukenas) | LPD |
1 | Russia (Yana Romanova, Alexey Volkov, Yana Romanova, Alexey Volkov) | 35:43.3 |
2 | Norway (Marte Olsbu Røiseland, Henrik L'Abee-Lund, Marte Olsbu Røiseland, Henrik L'Abee-Lund) | 36:04.8 |
3 | Ukraine (Juliya Dzhyma, Artem Tyshchenko, Juliya Dzhyma, Artem Tyshchenko) | 36:07.9 |
4 | Germany (Luise Kummer, Erik Lesser, Luise Kummer, Erik Lesser) | 36:22.2 |
5 | France (Enora Latuillière, Jean Guillaume Beatrix, Enora Latuillière, Jean Guillaume Beatrix) | 37:41.1 |
6 | Sweden (Ingela Andersson, Peppe Femling, Ingela Andersson, Peppe Femling) | 37:41.2 |
7 | Belarus (Nadzeya Pisareva, Dmitriy Dyuzhev, Nadzeya Pisareva, Dmitriy Dyuzhev) | 38:02.3 |
8 | Bulgaria (Emilia Yordanova, Krasimir Anev, Emilia Yordanova, Krasimir Anev) | 38:16.0 |
9 | United States (Annelies Cook, Tim Burke, Annelies Cook, Tim Burke) | 38:23.0 |
10 | Japan (Fuyuko Suzuki, Mikito Tachizaki, Fuyuko Suzuki, Mikito Tachizaki) | 38:24.8 |
11 | Slovakia (Martina Chrapanova, Tomas Hasilla, Martina Chrapanova, Tomas Hasilla) | 38:25.7 |
12 | Finland (Mari Laukkanen, Ahti Toivanen, Mari Laukkanen, Ahti Toivanen) | 38:26.8 |
13 | Czech Republic (Eva Kristejn Puskarcíková, Michal Krcmar, Eva Kristejn Puskarcíková, Michal Krcmar) | 38:57.5 |
14 | Romania (Eva Tofalvi, George Buta, Eva Tofalvi, George Buta) | 39:01.1 |
15 | Switzerland (Susanna Meinen, Ivan Joller, Susanna Meinen, Ivan Joller) | 39:11.9 |
16 | Austria (Christina Rieder, Sven Grossegger, Christina Rieder, Sven Grossegger) | 39:14.5 |
17 | Poland (Krystyna Palka-Guzik, Grzegorz Guzik, Krystyna Palka-Guzik, Grzegorz Guzik) | 40:07.4 |
18 | Lithuania (Natalija Kocergina, Karol Dombrovski, Natalija Kocergina, Karol Dombrovski) | 51:28.5 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Men's Sprint : General Informations