All sports Site

Menu
Biathlon - Women's World Cup - Oberhof - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Biathlon - Women's World Cup - Oberhof - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2018/2019

Women's World Cup - Oberhof 2018/2019

GermanyGermany - Oberhof - 7th January 2019 - 13th January 2019

Women's World Cup Standings


Women's Sprint - 10th January 2019


1ITALisa Vittozzi (ITA)22:34.6
2FRAAnaïs Chevalier (FRA)22:39.9
3SWEHanna Öberg (SWE)22:49.6
4NORMarte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)22:52.7
5BLRIryna Kryuko (BLR)22:56.2
6UKRVita Semerenko (UKR)23:03.7
7SVKAnastasiya Kuzmina (SVK)23:04.9
8FRAAnaïs Bescond (FRA)23:05.3
9FRACelia Aymonier (FRA)23:10.0
10USASusan Dunklee (USA)23:15.4
11AUTLisa Theresa Hauser (AUT)23:18.6
12CZEEva Puskarcíková (CZE)23:23.4
13USAClare Egan (USA)23:23.6
14NORIngrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)23:23.7
15ITAFederica Sanfilippo (ITA)23:24.9
16ITANicole Gontier (ITA)23:29.4
17RUSSvetlana Mironova (RUS)23:32.1
18RUSAnna Boulygina-Frolina (RUS)23:34.0
19CZEMarketa Davidova (CZE)23:35.1
20POLMonika Hojnisz (POL)23:35.3
21SVKPaulina Fialkova (SVK)23:40.0
22RUSEvgeniya Pavlova (RUS)23:40.9
23SVKIvona Fialkova (SVK)23:41.5
24ITADorothea Wierer (ITA)23:42.7
25BLRDzinara Alimbekava (BLR)23:44.0
26ESTJohanna Talihaerm (EST)23:46.6
27CHNJialin Tang (CHN)23:50.1
28RUSEkaterina Yurlova-Percht (RUS)23:51.4
29RUSIrina Starykh (RUS)23:52.5
30BLRIrina Kruchinkina (BLR)23:55.1
31FRAJulia Simon (FRA)23:58.7
32CHNYan Zhang (CHN)24:01.4
33NORTiril Eckhoff (NOR)24:02.4
34GERKarolin Horchler (GER)24:02.8
35UKRAnastasiya Merkushyna (UKR)24:02.9
36GERDenise Herrmann (GER)24:03.3
37SWEMona Brorsson (SWE)24:03.6
38SWILena Häcki (SWI)24:06.0
39SWISusanna Meinen (SWI)24:08.1
40GERFranziska Hildebrand (GER)24:12.5
41GERNadine Horchler (GER)24:16.1
42ESTTuuli Tomingas (EST)24:21.6
43LATBaiba Bendika (LAT)24:21.8
44FINKaisa Mäkäräinen (FIN)24:22.8
45GERFranziska Preuss (GER)24:23.4
46CANEmma Lunder (CAN)24:23.8
47POLKamila Zuk (POL)24:27.1
48SWEElisabeth Högberg (SWE)24:30.8
49POLKarolina Piton (POL)24:30.9
50NORKaroline Offigstad Knotten (NOR)24:34.1
51FRAJustine Braisaz (FRA)24:34.4
52JPNFuyuko Tachizaki (JPN)24:37.8
53RUSMargarita Vasileva (RUS)24:38.8
53BLRHanna Sola (BLR)24:38.8
55MDAAlla Ghilenko (MDA)24:39.5
56CANRosanna Crawford (CAN)24:40.9
57AUTChristina Rieder (AUT)24:41.6
58NORThekla Brun-Lie (NOR)24:42.1
59POLKinga Zbylut (POL)24:45.4
60RUSValeriia Vasnetcova (RUS)24:47.9
61NOREmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg (NOR)24:48.9
62ESTGrete Gaim (EST)24:51.2
63CZEVeronika Vitkova (CZE)24:56.5
64KAZYelizaveta Belchenko (KAZ)24:58.6
65UKRValj Semerenko (UKR)25:00.6
66JPNSari Maeda (JPN)25:02.7
67SWIAita Gasparin (SWI)25:02.9
68UKRJuliya Dzhyma (UKR)25:03.0
69SWIElisa Gasparin (SWI)25:07.6
70AUTKatharina Innerhofer (AUT)25:07.7
71KAZAnastassiya Kondratyeva (KAZ)25:11.8
72LTUNatalja Kocergina (LTU)25:13.1
73SLOUrska Poje (SLO)25:13.6
74SWEIngela Andersson (SWE)25:14.4
75SWELinn Persson (SWE)25:16.1
76BLRDarya Yurkevich (BLR)25:17.5
77FRACaroline Colombo (FRA)25:18.8
78FINVenla Lehtonen (FIN)25:21.4
79ITAAlexia Runggaldier (ITA)25:22.4
80GERAnna Weidel (GER)25:22.6
81CZELucie Charvatova (CZE)25:26.0
82BULEmilia Yordanova (BUL)25:28.8
83SLOLea Einfalt (SLO)25:30.3
84AUTJulia Schwaiger (AUT)25:33.7
85JPNKirari Tanaka (JPN)25:34.3
86UKRYuliya Zhuravok (UKR)25:34.9
87CANMegan Bankes (CAN)25:42.5
88SVKTerezia Poliakova (SVK)25:48.5
89CANSarah Beaudry (CAN)25:55.8
90SLOPolona Klemencic (SLO)26:12.3
91FINSuvi Minkkinen (FIN)26:12.5
92FINLaura Toivanen (FIN)26:18.8
93JPNYurie Tanaka (JPN)26:20.6
94KOREun-jung Ko (KOR)27:00.9
95BULDaniela Kadeva (BUL)27:10.8
96KAZLyudmila Akhatova (KAZ)27:12.3
97SPAVictoria Padial Hernández (SPA)27:19.2
98BULDesislava Stoyanova (BUL)27:28.3
99KORHye-Suk Hwang (KOR)27:45.2
100ROMEniko Marton (ROM)27:54.6

Women's Pursuit - 12th January 2019


1ITALisa Vittozzi (ITA)32:32.9
2SVKAnastasiya Kuzmina (SVK)32:47.4
3FRAAnaïs Chevalier (FRA)33:00.8
4FRAAnaïs Bescond (FRA)33:09.1
5ITADorothea Wierer (ITA)33:10.3
6GERFranziska Preuss (GER)33:27.6
7USASusan Dunklee (USA)33:34.1
8SWEHanna Öberg (SWE)33:36.1
9GERDenise Herrmann (GER)33:36.1
10BLRIryna Kryuko (BLR)33:50.3
11GERKarolin Horchler (GER)33:54.7
12NORMarte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)34:04.6
13RUSEvgeniya Pavlova (RUS)34:14.0
14RUSEkaterina Yurlova-Percht (RUS)34:14.1
15NORIngrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)34:15.3
16FRACelia Aymonier (FRA)34:18.8
17SWILena Häcki (SWI)34:24.1
18RUSMargarita Vasileva (RUS)34:40.2
19UKRAnastasiya Merkushyna (UKR)34:45.4
20ITANicole Gontier (ITA)34:46.4
21CZEEva Puskarcíková (CZE)34:50.0
22FINKaisa Mäkäräinen (FIN)34:52.9
23SWEElisabeth Högberg (SWE)34:53.2
24GERFranziska Hildebrand (GER)34:55.5
25AUTLisa Theresa Hauser (AUT)34:55.8
26UKRVita Semerenko (UKR)35:02.3
27BLRDzinara Alimbekava (BLR)35:04.5
28NORKaroline Offigstad Knotten (NOR)35:08.2
29BLRIrina Kruchinkina (BLR)35:15.0
30POLMonika Hojnisz (POL)35:20.6
31ESTJohanna Talihaerm (EST)35:23.7
32SVKPaulina Fialkova (SVK)35:32.8
33USAClare Egan (USA)35:40.9
34NORTiril Eckhoff (NOR)35:41.0
35POLKinga Zbylut (POL)35:47.7
36RUSAnna Boulygina-Frolina (RUS)35:49.8
37CHNJialin Tang (CHN)35:51.1
38BLRHanna Sola (BLR)36:04.1
39CANEmma Lunder (CAN)36:04.3
40ITAFederica Sanfilippo (ITA)36:12.5
41NORThekla Brun-Lie (NOR)36:16.8
42CZEMarketa Davidova (CZE)36:17.1
43GERNadine Horchler (GER)36:25.1
44ESTTuuli Tomingas (EST)36:37.8
45SVKIvona Fialkova (SVK)36:42.0
46POLKamila Zuk (POL)36:44.9
47LATBaiba Bendika (LAT)36:45.9
48RUSSvetlana Mironova (RUS)36:57.9
49RUSIrina Starykh (RUS)37:16.7
50AUTChristina Rieder (AUT)37:27.4
51FRAJustine Braisaz (FRA)37:34.1
52CANRosanna Crawford (CAN)37:56.3
53CHNYan Zhang (CHN)38:16.6
54SWISusanna Meinen (SWI)38:51.0
55SWEMona Brorsson (SWE)38:51.9
56JPNFuyuko Tachizaki (JPN)39:01.0
57RUSValeriia Vasnetcova (RUS)40:13.6

Women's Relay - 13th January 2019


1RUS Russia (Evgeniya Pavlova, Margarita Vasileva, Larisa Kuklina, Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht)1:18:46.3
2GER Germany (Karolin Horchler, Franziska Hildebrand, Franziska Preuss, Denise Herrmann)+33.5
3CZE Czech Republic (Lucie Charvatova, Veronika Vitkova, Marketa Davidova, Eva Puskarcíková)+36.7
4NOR Norway (Thekla Brun-Lie, Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold, Karoline Offigstad Knotten, Tiril Eckhoff)+50.6
5FRA France (Anaïs Chevalier, Celia Aymonier, Justine Braisaz, Anaïs Bescond)+1:08.4
6SVK Slovakia (Ivona Fialkova, Paulina Fialkova, Terezia Poliakova, Anastasiya Kuzmina)+2:45.0
7SWE Sweden (Linn Persson, Mona Brorsson, Anna Magnusson, Hanna Öberg)+3:04.9
8UKR Ukraine (Yuliya Zhuravok, Juliya Dzhyma, Vita Semerenko, Anastasiya Merkushyna)+3:06.5
9BLR Belarus (Dzinara Alimbekava, Iryna Kryuko, Hanna Sola, Irina Kruchinkina)+3:19.9
10SWI Switzerland (Aita Gasparin, Elisa Gasparin, Lena Häcki, Susanna Meinen)+3:56.6
11POL Poland (Kinga Zbylut, Monika Hojnisz, Karolina Piton, Kamila Zuk)+5:02.1
12USA United States (Susan Dunklee, Clare Egan, Joanne Firesteel Reid, Emily Dreissigacker)+5:35.8
13CAN Canada (Sarah Beaudry, Emma Lunder, Megan Bankes, Rosanna Crawford)+5:58.8
14BUL Bulgaria (Daniela Kadeva, Emilia Yordanova, Milena Todorova, Desislava Stoyanova)+6:07.7
15ITA Italy (Lisa Vittozzi, Nicole Gontier, Alexia Runggaldier, Federica Sanfilippo)+6:22.0
16CHN China (Jialin Tang, Yan Zhang, Fanqi Meng, Yuanmeng Chu)+6:59.0
17EST Estonia (Tuuli Tomingas, Johanna Talihaerm, Grete Gaim, Kadri Lehtla)LPD
18KOR Republic of Korea (Anna Boulygina-Frolina, Ji-hee Mun, Eun-jung Ko, Hye-Suk Hwang)LPD
19SLO Slovenia (Urska Poje, Polona Klemencic, Nina Zadravec, Lea Einfalt)LPD
20FIN Finland (Venla Lehtonen, Laura Toivanen, Suvi Minkkinen, Kaisa Mäkäräinen)LPD
21JPN Japan (Fuyuko Tachizaki, Sari Maeda, Asuka Hachisuka, Yurie Tanaka)LPD

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved