All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - World Youth Championships - 2017/2018

Choice of a season :

Estonia

Results Women

Results Men

World Youth Championships - Results Men 2017/2018

EstoniaEstonia - Otepää - 26th February 2018 - 4th March 2018


Men's Individual - 26th February 2018


1RUSMikhail Pervushin (RUS)37:41.2
2NORFilip Andersen (NOR)37:53.5
3FRAMartin Bourgeois-République (FRA)38:28.4
4RUSAndrei Viukhin (RUS)38:39.4
5SVKTomas Sklenarik (SVK)38:39.8
6RUSDenis Tashtimerov (RUS)38:40.7
7POLWojciecj Janik (POL)38:42.4
8SLOAnton Vidmar (SLO)39:25.5
9UKRYevhen Ivchenko (UKR)39:27.8
10CZEMikulas Karlik (CZE)39:55.3
11SLOAlex Cisar (SLO)39:59.2
12CZEVitezslav Hornig (CZE)40:13.9
13ITAKevin Gontel (ITA)40:16.4
14AUTDominic Unterweger (AUT)40:58.1
15GERPhilipp Lipowitz (GER)41:02.4
16FRALeo Raffin (FRA)41:09.9
17POLWojciech Filip (POL)41:10.8
18NOREirik Gerhardsen (NOR)41:16.7
19CZEJakub Kocian (CZE)41:22.4
20ESTKristo Siimer (EST)41:35.3
21NORMartin Alfheim (NOR)41:36.1
22ITATommaso Giacomel (ITA)41:44.0
23ITADidier Bionaz (ITA)41:52.9
24CANLéo Grandbois (CAN)41:56.8
25POLLukasz Baleczny (POL)42:00.8
26NORFredrik Grusd (NOR)42:06.3
27USAVaclav Cervenka (USA)42:06.7
28SLOLovro Planko (SLO)42:17.2
29KAZDionis Roduner (KAZ)42:17.8
30FINSanttu Panttila (FIN)42:28.3
31LTUNikita Romanov (LTU)42:29.0
32ITACedric Christille (ITA)42:34.1
33RUSDaniil Karimov (RUS)42:43.9
34SWILaurin Fravi (SWI)42:46.0
35BLRPavel Belko (BLR)42:53.3
36ROMGeorge Marian Coltea (ROM)42:57.8
36SVKSamuel Hubac (SVK)42:57.8
38TUROkan Alalma (TUR)43:03.1
39BELCesar Beauvais (BEL)43:13.5
40FINSameli Joronen (FIN)43:19.7
41LATRudis Balodis (LAT)43:29.0
42FINOtto Invenius (FIN)43:29.9
43KAZVladislav Kireyev (KAZ)43:31.4
44AUTAndreas Hechenberger (AUT)43:32.7
45UKRMaksym Zarovnyi (UKR)43:36.3
46UKRVladyslav Romanchych (UKR)43:39.6
47CANRory Gilliland (CAN)43:41.3
48USAGarrett Beckrich (USA)43:45.1
49ROMAdelin Miodrag Duicu (ROM)43:50.3
50SWIGion Stalder (SWI)43:50.8
51UKRMykola Nychyporenko (UKR)43:51.8
52SWEVictor Brandt (SWE)43:56.9
53SLOBlaz Debeljak (SLO)44:07.1
54LTUMaksim Fomin (LTU)44:08.2
55KAZKiril Bauer (KAZ)44:10.9
56SWEHampus Bexelius (SWE)44:13.6
57ESTKlaus Mark Kolpakov (EST)44:18.0
58CZEJonas Marecek (CZE)44:19.7
59ESTMart Vsivtsev (EST)44:25.4
60BLRAliaksandr Koshyn (BLR)44:35.1
61ESTRobert Heldna (EST)44:49.0
62SWEMalte Stefansson (SWE)44:50.5
63TURCihad Demir (TUR)44:53.0
64USACamren Nielsen (USA)45:03.0
65CANThomas Hulsman (CAN)45:16.2
66SWEAlfred Eriksson (SWE)45:19.6
67BLRAliaksandr Petukhou (BLR)45:22.9
68BLRMikalai Mazhaiski (BLR)45:42.4
69ROMTamas Kovacs (ROM)45:51.5
70USAMaxime Germain (USA)45:56.8
71ROMRobert Grumeza (ROM)46:01.7
72BELPjotr Dielen (BEL)46:15.1
73LTUJokubas Mackine (LTU)46:20.2
74GRENikolaos Tsourekas (GRE)46:45.9
75SVKLukas Ottinger (SVK)46:46.2
76GBRMiles Cawood (GBR)46:59.8
77FINSanteri Kolehmainen (FIN)47:32.5
78KAZEduard Afonin (KAZ)47:45.9
79POLMateusz Gierczyk (POL)48:08.0
80BELTim De Ridder (BEL)48:19.1
81CANRyan Elden (CAN)48:28.5
82LATRenars Birkentals (LAT)48:47.4
83LTUValentin Kaznacenko (LTU)49:42.0
84LATKristers Slavens (LAT)49:51.8
85SCGDenis Dzekovic (SCG)49:58.4
86BRA De Santana (BRA)50:15.7
87BELSamuel Crenier (BEL)50:33.7
88BRAAltair Silva (BRA)52:07.5
89SCGSabahudin Rastic (SCG)54:28.9
90SCGOmar Hodzic (SCG)54:42.0
91AUSWill Neuhaus (AUS)57:22.7
92HUNMaite Herneczky (HUN)57:26.0

Men's Relay - 28th February 2018


Men's Sprint - 2nd March 2018


1RUSMikhail Pervushin (RUS)20:17.3
2ITATommaso Giacomel (ITA)20:39.2
3CZEVitezslav Hornig (CZE)20:55.9
4SLOAlex Cisar (SLO)21:01.3
5NORFilip Andersen (NOR)21:15.4
6SWINiklas Hartweg (SWI)21:16.3
7RUSAndrei Viukhin (RUS)21:19.3
8RUSDenis Tashtimerov (RUS)21:32.0
9CZEMikulas Karlik (CZE)21:34.3
10SVKTomas Sklenarik (SVK)21:40.2
11NORFredrik Grusd (NOR)21:51.0
12RUSAleksei Ogorelkov (RUS)21:52.7
13ITAKevin Gontel (ITA)21:52.8
14FRAMartin Bourgeois-République (FRA)21:55.3
15ROMGeorge Marian Coltea (ROM)21:58.7
16UKRVladyslav Romanchych (UKR)21:59.8
17POLWojciech Filip (POL)22:00.5
18ITADidier Bionaz (ITA)22:04.9
19KAZVladislav Kireyev (KAZ)22:05.3
20ESTKristo Siimer (EST)22:07.0
21FINOtto Invenius (FIN)22:07.4
22ESTRobert Heldna (EST)22:09.9
23GERPhilipp Lipowitz (GER)22:14.9
24USAVaclav Cervenka (USA)22:16.5
25AUTDominic Unterweger (AUT)22:17.9
26UKRYevhen Ivchenko (UKR)22:21.3
27FINSanttu Panttila (FIN)22:25.6
27KAZDionis Roduner (KAZ)22:25.6
29KAZNikita Akimov (KAZ)22:37.1
30ITACedric Christille (ITA)22:38.8
31NORMartin Alfheim (NOR)22:41.9
32SWILaurin Fravi (SWI)22:47.7
33CANLéo Grandbois (CAN)22:50.7
34NOREirik Gerhardsen (NOR)22:52.0
35CANThomas Hulsman (CAN)22:52.6
36ESTMart Vsivtsev (EST)22:53.3
37FRALeo Raffin (FRA)22:55.7
38SLOLovro Planko (SLO)23:05.7
39LTUNikita Romanov (LTU)23:05.9
40POLWojciecj Janik (POL)23:06.0
41SWEAlfred Eriksson (SWE)23:06.7
42USACamren Nielsen (USA)23:08.5
43ESTKlaus Mark Kolpakov (EST)23:10.3
44CZEJakub Kocian (CZE)23:10.8
45SLOAnton Vidmar (SLO)23:16.6
46USAGarrett Beckrich (USA)23:18.6
47FINSameli Joronen (FIN)23:19.4
48AUTAndreas Hechenberger (AUT)23:23.0
49CZETomas Mikyska (CZE)23:25.1
50BLRAliaksandr Koshyn (BLR)23:25.4
51SVKSamuel Hubac (SVK)23:26.7
52CANRory Gilliland (CAN)23:37.1
53UKRMykola Nychyporenko (UKR)23:38.9
54SWEHampus Bexelius (SWE)23:40.9
55ROMAdelin Miodrag Duicu (ROM)23:42.0
55POLMateusz Gierczyk (POL)23:42.0
57POLLukasz Baleczny (POL)23:44.0
58UKRMaksym Zarovnyi (UKR)23:45.0
59CANRyan Elden (CAN)23:47.3
60TUROkan Alalma (TUR)23:48.9
61SVKLukas Ottinger (SVK)23:49.3
62LATRudis Balodis (LAT)23:51.3
63BLRAliaksandr Petukhou (BLR)23:53.5
64BLRPavel Belko (BLR)23:54.0
65BELCesar Beauvais (BEL)23:54.4
66SWEViktor Brandt (SWE)24:01.5
67FINSanteri Kolehmainen (FIN)24:03.1
68ROMRobert Grumeza (ROM)24:08.0
69SWEMalte Stefansson (SWE)24:08.1
70LTUJokubas Mackine (LTU)24:10.7
71SLOBlaz Debeljak (SLO)24:19.5
72BELPjotr Karel A Dielen (BEL)24:30.0
73LTUMaksim Fomin (LTU)24:33.8
74USAMaxime Germain (USA)24:51.2
75BLRMikalai Mazhaiski (BLR)25:06.4
76ROMTamas Kovacs (ROM)25:08.9
77LATRenars Birkentals (LAT)25:14.0
78SCGDenis Dzekovic (SCG)25:20.3
79LATKristaps Deksnis (LAT)25:27.8
80BELFlorent Gabriel (BEL)25:42.1
81TURCihad Demir (TUR)25:48.3
82BRA De Santana (BRA)26:02.1
82LATKristers Slavens (LAT)26:02.1
84BELTim De Ridder (BEL)26:30.9
85GBRMiles Cawood (GBR)26:48.5
86KAZEduard Afonin (KAZ)27:00.3
87SCGOmar Hodzic (SCG)27:13.5
88BRAAltair Silva (BRA)27:43.0
89LTUValentin Kaznacenko (LTU)28:02.8
90SCGSabahudin Rastic (SCG)28:59.5
91HUNMaite Herneczky (HUN)29:59.3

Men's Pursuit - 4th March 2018


1RUSAndrei Viukhin (RUS)29:31.2
2RUSMikhail Pervushin (RUS)+16,8
3RUSAleksei Ogorelkov (RUS)+1:12.1
4NORFilip Andersen (NOR)+1:14.3
5FRAMartin Bourgeois-République (FRA)+1:17.0
6ITATommaso Giacomel (ITA)+2:27.0
7SLOAlex Cisar (SLO)+2:29.4
8ESTKristo Siimer (EST)+2:34.0
9SVKTomas Sklenarik (SVK)+2:41.8
10RUSDenis Tashtimerov (RUS)+2:45.6
11KAZVladislav Kireyev (KAZ)+2:58.3
12FINOtto Invenius (FIN)+3:00.5
13SWINiklas Hartweg (SWI)+3:16.8
14KAZDionis Roduner (KAZ)+3:20.1
15CANLéo Grandbois (CAN)+3:37.2
16GERPhilipp Lipowitz (GER)+3:40.8
17ITAKevin Gontel (ITA)+3:52.8
18SWILaurin Fravi (SWI)+3:53.4
19NORFredrik Grusd (NOR)+3:53.6
20ESTRobert Heldna (EST)+4:00.8
21UKRYevhen Ivchenko (UKR)+4:10.0
22ESTKlaus Mark Kolpakov (EST)+4:10.6
23ITADidier Bionaz (ITA)+4:10.7
24USAVaclav Cervenka (USA)+4:20.8
25UKRVladyslav Romanchych (UKR)+4:26.6
26FRALeo Raffin (FRA)+4:35.7
27SLOAnton Vidmar (SLO)+4:37.5
28FINSanttu Panttila (FIN)+4:39.6
29ITACedric Christille (ITA)+4:48.7
30CZEMikulas Karlik (CZE)+4:57.6
31NOREirik Gerhardsen (NOR)+5:02.2
32NORMartin Alfheim (NOR)+5:03.3
33ROMGeorge Marian Coltea (ROM)+5:18.7
34FINSameli Joronen (FIN)+5:27.2
35CZEJakub Kocian (CZE)+5:33.5
36SLOLovro Planko (SLO)+5:33.8
37POLWojciecj Janik (POL)+5:45.7
38SVKSamuel Hubac (SVK)+5:51.9
39KAZNikita Akimov (KAZ)+5:58.1
40AUTDominic Unterweger (AUT)+5:58.7
41CANRory Gilliland (CAN)+6:12.2
42BLRAliaksandr Koshyn (BLR)+6:17.3
43CZETomas Mikyska (CZE)+6:18.2
44ESTMart Vsivtsev (EST)+6:40.9
45CANThomas Hulsman (CAN)+6:45.9
46USAGarrett Beckrich (USA)+6:48.7
47USACamren Nielsen (USA)+6:54.7
48AUTAndreas Hechenberger (AUT)+6:56.6
49CANRyan Elden (CAN)+6:56.8
50ROMAdelin Miodrag Duicu (ROM)+7:03.2
51POLLukasz Baleczny (POL)+7:21.8
52TUROkan Alalma (TUR)+7:26.5
53UKRMaksym Zarovnyi (UKR)+7:39.4
54UKRMykola Nychyporenko (UKR)+7:54.6
55POLMateusz Gierczyk (POL)+8:13.0
56SWEAlfred Eriksson (SWE)+8:40.7
57SWEHampus Bexelius (SWE)+8:48.6

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved