All sports Site

Menu
 

Bobsleigh - Europa Cup - Igls - 2014/2015

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results Women

Results Men

Igls

AustriaAustria - Igls - 9th November 2014 - 16th November 2014


Two-Men - 12th November 2014


1GERThorsten Margis, Francesco Friedrich1:43.95
2SWIAlex Baumann, Beat Hefti1:44.48
3SWIBror Van Der Zijde, Rico Peter1:44.71
4LATVairis Leiboms, Oskars Kibermanis1:44.75
5KORYoungwoo Seo, Yun-jong Won1:44.89
6GERAlexander Roediger, Maximilian Arndt1:44.93
7ITAFrancesco Costa, Simone Bertazzo1:45.01
8KORJeahan Oh, Dong Hyun Kim1:45.28
9LATIntars Dambis, Ugis Zalims1:45.40
10AUTRobert Ofensberger, Benjamin Maier1:45.53
11CZEJan Stoklaska, Jan Vrba1:45.66
12ITACostantino Ughi, Simone Fontana1:45.83
13NEDSybren Jansma, Edwin Van Calker1:45.84
14AUTMarco Rangl, Markus Treichl1:45.94
15RUSVladimir Zaitsev, Maxim Andrianov1:46.27
16CZEJakub Nosek, Radek Matousek1:46.37
17ITAAlessandro Grande, Lukas Gschnitzer1:46.46
18AUTChristian Smetana, Markus Sammer1:46.55
19ROMFlorin Cezar Craciun, Alexandru Grigore Dorin1:46.57
20NEDDennis Veenker, Jurriaan Wesselink1:46.94
21SWISimon Friedli, Jürg Rohr53.57
22ITACaruso Rocco, Patrick Baumgartner53.59
22SWIFabio Badraun, Simon Ritzmann53.59
24LATJanis Jansons, Matiss Miknis53.61
25RUSRoman Koshelev, Alexander Sherbakov53.65
26POLFilip Wieczorek, Mateusz Luty53.68
27GBRJordan Smallin, Oliver Biddulph53.69
28AUTFranz Esterhammer, Lukas Kolb53.77
29NORAlexander D. Winger, Thomas Heibl53.87
30ROMGabriel Karoly Salajan, Ionut Fabian Purcea53.88
31GBRDarren Goodger, Ben Simons53.99
32ROMDanut Ion Moldovan, Ionut Marian Iorga54.00
33GBRPaul Judson, Bruce Tasker54.03
34GBRBradley Hall, Jonathan Anderson54.08
35RUSDmitry Popov, Valeriy Golovinov54.13
36CZEDominik Dvorak, Jaroslav Kopriva54.16
37ROMValeriu Iubu, Ioan Daniel Hurmuz55.26
38CZEJan Sindelár, Christian Antsiou55.70
39SVKMichal Tkac, Stefan Slovak55.83
40SPAHector Abellerira, Pablo Bouzan Alonso56.42

Two-Men - 13th November 2014


1GERMartin Grothkopp, Francesco Friedrich1:43.54
2SWIThomas Amrhein, Rico Peter1:44.54
3KORYoungwoo Seo, Yun-jong Won1:44.83
4LATVairis Leiboms, Oskars Kibermanis1:44.87
5ITAFrancesco Costa, Simone Bertazzo1:45.01
5GERMartin Putze, Maximilian Arndt1:45.01
7KORYoungjin Suk, Dong Hyun Kim1:45.16
8LATIntars Dambis, Ugis Zalims1:45.21
9AUTMarco Rangl, Benjamin Maier1:45.30
10AUTAngel Somov, Markus Treichl1:45.60
11RUSVladimir Zaitsev, Maxim Andrianov1:45.75
12CZEJakub Havlín, Jan Vrba1:45.80
13NEDIgor Brink, Edwin Van Calker1:45.86
14ITACostantino Ughi, Simone Fontana1:46.16
15ROMFlorin Cezar Craciun, Alexandru Grigore Dorin1:46.33
16ITAAlessandro Grande, Lukas Gschnitzer1:46.41
17NEDDennis Veenker, Jurriaan Wesselink1:46.43
18ITACaruso Rocco, Patrick Baumgartner1:46.47
19SWIFabio Badraun, Simon Ritzmann1:46.52
20CZEJaroslav Kopriva, Dominik Dvorak1:46.65
21AUTFranz Esterhammer, Markus Sammer1:46.73
22CZEJakub Nosek, Radek Matousek53.40
23AUTChristian Smetana, Lukas Kolb53.43
24LATJanis Jansons, Matiss Miknis53.44
25POLFilip Wieczorek, Mateusz Luty53.50
26NORAndreas Bjugn, Thomas Heibl53.54
27SWISimon Friedli, Jürg Rohr53.56
28GBRJordan Smallin, Oliver Biddulph53.60
29RUSAndrei Lylov, Dmitry Popov53.81
30ROMGabriel Karoly Salajan, Ionut Fabian Purcea53.85
31GBRJonathan Anderson, Bradley Hall53.92
32RUSIvan Tarasov, Alexander Sherbakov53.98
33ROMPaul Muntean, Valeriu Iubu54.09
34ROMDanut Ion Moldovan, Ionut Marian Iorga54.14
35GBRPaul Judson, Bruce Tasker54.27
36GBRDarren Goodger, Ben Simons54.35
37SVKStefan Slovak, Michal Tkac55.10
38CZEChristian Antsiou, Jan Sindelár55.48
39SPAHector Abellerira, Pablo Bouzan Alonso56.02

Four-Men - 15th November 2014


1GERThorsten Margis, Martin Grothkopp, Ronny Listner, Francesco Friedrich1:42.88
2GERMartin Putze, Kevin Kuske, Ben Heber, Maximilian Arndt1:43.11
3LATVairis Leiboms, Raivis Zirups, Helvijs Lusis, Oskars Kibermanis1:43.17
4CZEJakub Nosek, Dominik Dvorak, Dominik Suchý, Jan Vrba1:43.35
5SWISimon Friedli, Thomas Amrhein, Bror Van Der Zijde, Rico Peter1:43.42
6ITAFrancesco Costa, Simone Fontana, Costantino Ughi, Simone Bertazzo1:43.49
7LATIntars Dambis, Janis Jansons, Kristaps Kalnins, Ugis Zalims1:43.67
8KORJeahan Oh, Youngwoo Seo, Youngjin Suk, Yun-jong Won1:43.79
9RUSAndrey Kazantsev, Vladimir Menkov, Stanislav Neustroev, Maxim Andrianov1:44.07
10NEDIgor Brink, Sybren Jansma, Semmie Onojaife, Edwin Van Calker1:44.23
11ROMDanut Ion Moldovan, Florin Cezar Craciun, Gabriel Karoly Salajan, Alexandru Grigore Dorin1:44.42
12GBRBen Simons, Bruce Tasker, Bradley Hall, Oliver Biddulph1:44.69
13RUSSergey Latyshev, Valeriy Golovinov, Ivan Tarasov, Dmitry Popov1:44.70
14CZEJan Sindelár, Jaroslav Kopriva, Jakub Sommer, Radek Matousek1:44.75
15AUTAngel Somov, Robert Ofensberger, Stefan Withalm, Benjamin Maier1:44.81
16AUTChristian Smetana, Franz Esterhammer, Markus Treichl, Lukas Kolb1:44.87
17NORAlexander D. Winger, Andreas Bjugn, Korbinian Heibl, Thomas Heibl1:45.16
17LATRudolfs Tonigs, Davis Springis, Uldis Ronalds Kiploks, Matiss Miknis1:45.16
19ITAAlessandro Grande, Caruso Rocco, Marco Rosa, Lukas Gschnitzer1:45.27
20SWIChristoph Bartholet, Christian Hefti, Jürg Rohr1:45.53
21SWIMarkus Markstaller, Simon Ritzmann, Christian Navarro, Mario Camelin53.31
22ROMIonut Fabian Purcea, Ionut Marian Iorga, Raul Constantin Dobre, Ioan Daniel Hurmuz53.40
23NEDJurriaan Wesselink, David Boonpetch, Gert Koetje, Dennis Veenker53.62
24POLMateusz Luty, Mateusz Pawlikowski, Filip Wieczorek, Rafal Koszyk53.67
25KORDong Hyun Kim, Keunbo Kim, Kyung Hyun Kim, Jinsu Kim54.64

Four-Men - 16th November 2014


1GERThorsten Margis, Martin Grothkopp, Ronny Listner, Francesco Friedrich51.52
2ITAFrancesco Costa, Simone Fontana, Costantino Ughi, Simone Bertazzo51.60
3LATVairis Leiboms, Raivis Zirups, Helvijs Lusis, Oskars Kibermanis51.62
4CZEJakub Nosek, Dominik Dvorak, Dominik Suchý, Jan Vrba51.63
5KORJeahan Oh, Youngwoo Seo, Youngjin Suk, Yun-jong Won51.83
6SWIFabio Badraun, Thomas Amrhein, Bror Van Der Zijde, Rico Peter51.91
7RUSAndrey Kazantsev, Vladimir Menkov, Stanislav Neustroev, Maxim Andrianov51.96
8AUTAngel Somov, Robert Ofensberger, Stefan Withalm, Benjamin Maier51.99
9LATIntars Dambis, Janis Jansons, Kristaps Kalnins, Ugis Zalims52.21
10NEDDennis Veenker, Sybren Jansma, Semmie Onojaife, Edwin Van Calker52.42
11ROMDanut Ion Moldovan, Gabriel Karoly Salajan, Florin Cezar Craciun, Alexandru Grigore Dorin52.52
12GBRBen Simons, Bruce Tasker, Bradley Hall, Oliver Biddulph52.54
13AUTChristian Smetana, Franz Esterhammer, Markus Treichl, Lukas Kolb52.59
14NORAlexander D. Winger, Andreas Bjugn, Korbinian Heibl, Thomas Heibl52.68
15CZEJan Sindelár, Jaroslav Kopriva, Jakub Sommer, Radek Matousek52.69
16LATRudolfs Tonigs, Davis Springis, Uldis Ronalds Kiploks, Matiss Miknis52.79
17ITAAlessandro Grande, Caruso Rocco, Marco Rosa, Lukas Gschnitzer52.84
18SWIDaniel Luchsinger, Christoph Bartholet, Christian Hefti, Jürg Rohr53.06
19ROMIoan Daniel Hurmuz, Ionut Marian Iorga, Raul Constantin Dobre, Ionut Fabian Purcea53.21
20POLRafal Koszyk, Filip Wieczorek, Mateusz Pawlikowski, Mateusz Luty53.37
21NEDMelissa Boekelman, Rudy Mensink, David Boonpetch, Jurriaan Wesselink53.50
21SWIMario Camelin, Christian Navarro, Markus Markstaller, Simon Ritzmann53.50
23KORJinsu Kim, Keunbo Kim, Kyung Hyun Kim, Dong Hyun Kim54.48
24RUSAndrei Lylov, Dmitry Popov, Aleksandr Shilkin, Vladimir Zaitsev54.68

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved