All sports Site

Menu
 

Bobsleigh - Europa Cup - Innsbruck/Igls - 2012/2013

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results Women

Results Men

Innsbruck/Igls

AustriaAustria - 16th November 2012 - 18th November 2012


Two-Men - 14th November 2012


1GERRonny Listner, Thomas Florschütz1:46.51
2SWIClemens Bracher, Beat Hefti1:46.80
3SWIPatrick Bloechliger, Gregor Baumann1:46.99
4GERMatthias Kagerhuber, Benjamin Schmid1:47.05
5RUSAleksei Pushkarev, Alexey Stulnev1:47.31
6POLPawel Mroz, Dawid Kupczyk1:47.37
6RUSKirill Antukh, Dmitry Abramovitch1:47.37
8GBRAndrew Matthews, Lamin Deen1:47.48
9LATRaivis Broks, Ugis Zalims1:47.50
10LATRaivis Zirups, Oskars Kibermanis1:47.55
11RUSAndrei Lylov, Evgeny Pashkov1:47.60
12AUTRobert Ofensberger, Benjamin Maier1:47.73
13RUSIvan Bortnikov, Maxim Andrianov1:47.82
14GERRoman-Mark Stoutjesdijk, David Ludwig1:47.84
15GERAxel Christ, Matthias Boehmer1:47.89
16GBRBen Simons, Will Golder1:47.95
17NEDIgor Brink, Jurriaan Wesselink1:48.00
18ITADanilo Zanarotto, Patrick Baumgartner1:48.17
19CZEDominik Dvorak, Vladimir Hladik1:48.37
20ROMDanut Ion Moldovan, Ionut Marian Iorga1:49.21
21AUTAngel Somov, Markus Treichl54.24
22POLMichal Kasperowicz, Mateusz Luty54.28
23ITACostantino Ughi, Simone Fontana54.37
24ROMBogdan-Florin Barcacila, Alexandru Grigore Dorin54.38
25ITALuca Zazzera, Lukas Gschnitzer54.39
26SWIMartin Meier, Martin Suter54.43
27NORAndreas Bjugn, Thomas Heibl54.47
28ARGRiccardo Olivo, Michele Menardi54.51
29CZEJan Carda, Radek Matousek54.53
30UKRAndrii Tkachuk, Olexander Shumakov54.73
31MONJeremy Torre, Rudy Rinaldi54.84
32ITAWilliam Frullani, Roman Vikhnin54.94
33CROMate Mezulic, Drazen Silic54.95
34ROMDorin Minca, Razvan Chitescu55.11
35SCGNikola Milinkovic, Vuk Radjenovic55.36
36KORHyeondong Hwang, Jinho Song55.42
37POLPatryk Pieczarka, Rafal Gref55.48
38SWIMichel Edzimbi Mezing, Luca Schumacher55.51
39ROMGabriel Tudorache, Bogdan Roman56.00
40CROIvan Sola, Igor Maric56.07
41SCGNenad Ljubisavljevic, Nebojsa Ljubisavljevic56.21
42KORJunkyu Lim, Wontae Lee56.32
43SPAMiguel Angel Blanco Fernandez, Guzman Gutierrez Sopeña56.96

Two-Men - 15th November 2012


1GERAndreas Bredau, Thomas Florschütz1:46.21
2SWIClemens Bracher, Beat Hefti1:46.28
3SWIFabio Badraun, Gregor Baumann1:46.77
4LATJanis Strenga, Ugis Zalims1:46.90
5GERMatthias Kagerhuber, Benjamin Schmid1:46.99
6GBRBen Simons, Lamin Deen1:47.15
7LATVairis Leiboms, Oskars Kibermanis1:47.21
8RUSKirill Gotovtsev, Dmitry Abramovitch1:47.22
9RUSDmitry Rzhannikov, Maxim Andrianov1:47.45
10POLPawel Mroz, Dawid Kupczyk1:47.50
11RUSIgory Kryuchkov, Evgeny Pashkov1:47.54
12GERAxel Christ, Matthias Boehmer1:47.67
13GERRoman-Mark Stoutjesdijk, David Ludwig1:47.79
14GBRAndrew Matthews, Will Golder1:47.82
15RUSYuriy Chubakov, Alexey Stulnev1:47.86
16NEDIgor Brink, Jurriaan Wesselink1:47.89
17CZEDominik Dvorak, Vladimir Hladik1:48.11
18ITALuca Zazzera, Lukas Gschnitzer1:48.26
19AUTMichael Flunk, Benjamin Maier1:48.28
20AUTAngel Somov, Markus Treichl1:48.36
21POLJakub Pawilojc, Mateusz Luty1:48.44
22ROMDanut Ion Moldovan, Ionut Marian Iorga54.20
23SWIMartin Meier, Martin Suter54.22
24ROMBogdan-Florin Barcacila, Alexandru Grigore Dorin54.26
24ITADanilo Zanarotto, Patrick Baumgartner54.26
26NORAndreas Bjugn, Thomas Heibl54.53
27ARGRiccardo Olivo, Michele Menardi54.54
28CZEJan Carda, Radek Matousek54.57
29UKRAndrii Tkachuk, Olexander Shumakov54.62
30CROMate Mezulic, Drazen Silic54.65
31MONJeremy Torre, Rudy Rinaldi54.67
32ITAWilliam Frullani, Roman Vikhnin54.79
33POLPatryk Pieczarka, Rafal Gref54.98
34ROMDorin Minca, Razvan Chitescu55.00
35SCGDamjan Zlatnar, Vuk Radjenovic55.10
36KORJinhee Lee, Jinho Song55.15
37SWIMichel Edzimbi Mezing, Luca Schumacher55.27
38CROIgor Maric, Ivan Sola55.95
39KORWontae Lee, Junkyu Lim56.05
40ROMGabriel Tudorache, Bogdan Roman56.07
41SCGNenad Ljubisavljevic, Nebojsa Ljubisavljevic56.40
42SPAMiguel Angel Blanco Fernandez, Guzman Gutierrez Sopeña57.26

Four-Men - 17th November 2012


1RUSAleksei Pushkarev, Alexey Kireev, Petr Moiseev, Dmitry Abramovitch1:44.29
2GERThomas Blaschek, Andreas Bredau, Ronny Listner, Thomas Florschütz1:44.33
3GERMatthias Kagerhuber, Christian Schmacht, Roman-Mark Stoutjesdijk, Benjamin Schmid1:44.46
4LATVairis Leiboms, Raivis Zirups, Kristaps Kalnins, Oskars Kibermanis1:44.81
5GBRAndrew Matthews, Jim Galvin, Bradley Hall, Lamin Deen1:44.84
6LATJanis Strenga, Helvijs Lusis, Raivis Broks, Ugis Zalims1:44.85
6SWIMichael Keel, Clemens Bracher, Alex Baumann, Beat Hefti1:44.85
8POLPawel Mroz, Marcin Piotr Niewiara, Michal Kasperowicz, Dawid Kupczyk1:44.86
9SWIFabio Badraun, Patrick Bloechliger, Noah Chiozza, Gregor Baumann1:44.87
10GERBen Heber, Felix Skibbe, Cliff Denner, David Ludwig1:44.89
11RUSKirill Antukh, Dmitry Rzhannikov, Ivan Bortnikov, Alexey Stulnev1:45.05
11RUSAleksandr Soldatenkov, Yuriy Chubakov, Andrei Lylov, Maxim Andrianov1:45.05
13SCGDamjan Zlatnar, Nikola Milinkovic, Uros Stegel, Vuk Radjenovic1:45.19
14ROMDanut Stancu, Bogdan-Florin Barcacila, Emilian Peptea, Alexandru Grigore Dorin1:45.75
15ITALuca Zazzera, Costantino Ughi, Andrea Corsino, Lukas Gschnitzer1:45.76
16GBRKeith Mclaughlin, Ben Simons, David Coleman, Will Golder1:45.79
17SWIMartin Meier, Rene Blaettler, Simon Briker, Martin Suter1:45.90
18SWIThomas Landolt, Luca Farisé, Sascha Hofstetter, Jürg Rohr1:46.02
19AUTAngel Somov, Markus Treichl, Robert Ofensberger, Benjamin Maier1:46.68
20ITAWilliam Frullani, Michele Palloni, Danilo Zanarotto, Patrick Baumgartner53.29
21CZEDominik Dvorak, Jan Carda, Radek Matousek, Vladimir Hladik53.35
22NORKorbinian Heibl, Andreas Bjugn, Espen Rene Wisur, Thomas Heibl53.47
23POLMateusz Luty, Rafal Gref, Marcin Rosek, Jakub Pawilojc53.56
24AUTMarkus Treichl, Simon Steiner, Stefan Alexandru Dumitrica, Marco Lagger54.44

Four-Men - 18th November 2012


1GERAndreas Bredau, Ronny Listner, Thomas Florschütz, Thomas Blaschek1:44.20
2RUSAleksei Pushkarev, Alexey Kireev, Petr Moiseev, Dmitry Abramovitch1:44.22
3LATJanis Strenga, Helvijs Lusis, Raivis Broks, Ugis Zalims1:44.42
4GERMatthias Kagerhuber, Christian Schmacht, Roman-Mark Stoutjesdijk, Benjamin Schmid1:44.67
5SWIMichael Keel, Clemens Bracher, Alex Baumann, Beat Hefti1:44.75
6GERBen Heber, Felix Skibbe, Cliff Denner, David Ludwig1:44.80
7GBRKeith Mclaughlin, Ben Simons, David Coleman, Lamin Deen1:44.89
8SWIFabio Badraun, Patrick Bloechliger, Noah Chiozza, Gregor Baumann1:44.91
9LATVairis Leiboms, Raivis Zirups, Kristaps Kalnins, Oskars Kibermanis1:44.95
10POLMarcin Piotr Niewiara, Patryk Pieczarka, Pawel Mroz, Dawid Kupczyk1:45.02
11RUSVladimir Zaytsev, Igor Kruchkov, Pavel Utkin, Maxim Andrianov1:45.18
12RUSKirill Antukh, Dmitry Rzhannikov, Ivan Bortnikov, Alexey Stulnev1:45.24
13GERPablo Nolte, Axel Christ, Maximilian Timme, Matthias Boehmer1:45.37
14RUSAleksandr Soldatenkov, Yuriy Chubakov, Andrei Lylov, Evgeny Pashkov1:45.46
15SCGDamjan Zlatnar, Nikola Milinkovic, Uros Stegel, Vuk Radjenovic1:45.56
16ITALuca Zazzera, Costantino Ughi, Andrea Corsino, Lukas Gschnitzer1:45.69
16GBRAndrew Matthews, Jim Galvin, Bradley Hall, Will Golder1:45.69
18ROMDanut Stancu, Bogdan-Florin Barcacila, Emilian Peptea, Alexandru Grigore Dorin1:45.91
19SWIMartin Meier, Rene Blaettler, Simon Briker, Martin Suter1:45.92
20POLJakub Pawilojc, Michal Kasperowicz, Rafal Gref, Mateusz Luty1:46.32
21CZEDominik Dvorak, Jan Carda, Radek Matousek, Vladimir Hladik53.37
22ITAWilliam Frullani, Michele Palloni, Danilo Zanarotto, Patrick Baumgartner53.38
23SWIThomas Landolt, Luca Farisé, Sascha Hofstetter, Jürg Rohr53.41
24NORKorbinian Heibl, Andreas Bjugn, Espen Rene Wisur, Thomas Heibl53.52
25AUTBenjamin Maier, Robert Ofensberger, Stefan Alexandru Dumitrica, Marco Lagger, Markus Treichl54.18

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved