All sports Site

Menu
 

Canoeing - European Junior Sprint Championships - 2017

Choice of a season :

Serbia

Results Women

Results Men

European Junior Sprint Championships - Results Men 2017

SerbiaSerbia - Belgrade - 22th June 2017 - 25th June 2017


Men's C-1 1000m canoe single - 24th June 2017


Men's C-2 1000m canoe double - 24th June 2017


1HUN Hungary (Ádám Slihoczki, Attila Szoke)03:38.180
2BLR Belarus (Aliaksandr Hatalski, Dzianis Patapenka)03:41.264
3RUS Russia (Sergei Nemov, Kirill Romanov)03:42.484
4UKR Ukraine (Vladyslav Dihtiar, Illia Sharhorodskyi)03:43.180
5POL Poland (Norman Zezula, Dawid Dziurla)03:43.636
6CZE Czech Republic (Adam Holenka, Lukas Franek)03:44.256
7ROM Romania (Paul Buric, Cristian Zosima)03:44.388
8FRA France (Thomas Dunilac, Mathieu Caupain)03:51.960
9LAT Latvia (Roberts Lagzdins, Matiss Ozols)03:57.644

Men's K-4 1000m kayak four - 24th June 2017


Men's C-1 200m canoe single - 25th June 2017


Men's C-1 500m canoe single - 25th June 2017


Men's C-2 500m canoe double - 25th June 2017


1HUN Hungary (Ádám Slihoczki, Attila Szoke)01:44.492
2POL Poland (Norman Zezula, Dawid Dziurla)01:46.084
3RUS Russia (Sergei Nemov, Kirill Romanov)01:46.620
4UKR Ukraine (Anton Kysil, Nazar Ostapchuk)01:47.820
5BLR Belarus (Aliaksei Patapenka, Vitali Asetski)01:48.380
6SPA Spain (Manuel FontÁn, David Barreiro)01:49.372
7CZE Czech Republic (Adam Holenka, Lukas Franek)01:50.284
8BUL Bulgaria (Dimitar Petrov, Atanas Horozov)01:50.780
9LAT Latvia (Ansis Grisans, Arturs Belans)01:54.640

Men's C-4 500m canoe four - 25th June 2017


Men's K-1 200m kayak single - 25th June 2017


Men's K-2 200m kayak double - 25th June 2017


1ITA Italy (Simone Bernocchi, Giacomo Bolzonella)00:34.402
2LAT Latvia (Edvards Ceipe, Kristofers Lamberts)00:34.766
3GER Germany (Phillipp Hardy, Ken Pfeiffer)00:34.830
4BLR Belarus (Kiryl Smalianik, Uladzislau Litvinau)00:34.914
5RUS Russia (Dmitrii Ivanik, Ilia Zotov)00:35.270
6SVK Slovakia (Matuš Jedinak, Martin HvojnÍk)00:35.296
7HUN Hungary (Patrik NikodÉm, Barnabás Lazur)00:35.354
8FRA France (Quiilian Koch, Florian Mougenel)00:35.562
9UKR Ukraine (Ivan Ivanov, Oleksandr Zaitsev)00:36.482

Men's K-1 500m kayak single - 25th June 2017


Men's K-2 500m kayak double - 25th June 2017


1BLR Belarus (Kiryl Smalianik, Uladzislau Litvinau)01:34.388
2CZE Czech Republic (Tomas Sobisek, Jakub Brabec)01:35.260
3HUN Hungary (Gergo BÁlint, Erik Csokor)01:35.384
4ITA Italy (Luca Meneguolo, Gianluca Pommella)01:36.316
5POL Poland (Dominik Rzepczynski, Filip Nowaczyk)01:36.864
6FRA France (Maxime Margely, Hugo Renard)01:36.924
7GER Germany (Hannes Oesterle, Tobias Heuser)01:37.284
8UKR Ukraine (Mykola Ochkur, Ivan Khvorostianyi)01:37.496
9RUS Russia (Iaroslav Kondratov, Ilia Danilov)01:39.340

Men's K-4 500m kayak four - 25th June 2017


Men's K-1 1000m kayak single - 25th June 2017


Men's K-2 1000m kayak double - 25th June 2017


1RUS Russia (Oleg Siniavin, Maxim Spesivtsev)03:16.260
2HUN Hungary (Matyas Koleszar, Viktor NÉmeth)03:16.664
3ITA Italy (Luca Beccaro, Tommaso Freschi)03:17.420
4BLR Belarus (Dzmitry Levanchuk, Siarhei Dzeravianka)03:20.556
5NOR Norway (Lars Ullvang, Teland Hakeem)03:21.120
6SVK Slovakia (Samuel BalaŽ, Milan Frana)03:21.584
7POL Poland (Dorian Kliczkowski, Slawomir Witczak)03:21.716
8GER Germany (Gregor Rosenhahn, Yannik Pflugfelder)03:25.824
9BUL Bulgaria (Viliyan Buchvarov, Hristo Rekov)03:26.316

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved