All sports Site

Menu
 

Canoeing - European Sprint Championships U-23 - 2017

Choice of a season :

Serbia

Results Women

Results Men

European Sprint Championships U-23 - Results Men 2017

SerbiaSerbia - Belgrade - 22th June 2017 - 25th June 2017


Men's C-1 1000m canoe single - 24th June 2017


Men's C-2 1000m canoe double - 24th June 2017


1ROM Romania (Chirila Catalin, Constantin Diba)03:38.500
2MDA Moldova (Ilie Sprîncean, Oleg Nuta)03:38.656
3UKR Ukraine (Yurii Vandiuk, Andrii Rybachok)03:40.288
4POL Poland (Aleksander Kitewski, Marcel Holdak)03:40.580
5ITA Italy (Mattia Fabrizio, Davide Cestra)03:40.980
6BLR Belarus (Ruslan Sazanavets, Vadzim Alekseevich)03:43.040
7HUN Hungary (Péter Krasznai, Mihály TakÁcs)03:47.696
8LTU Lithuania (Osvaldas Murza, Jevgenij Kuracionok)03:48.508
9POR Portugal (Bruno Afonso, Marco Apura)03:57.400

Men's K-1 1000m kayak single - 24th June 2017


Men's K-2 1000m kayak double - 24th June 2017


1RUS Russia (Oleg Siniavin, Maxim Spesivtsev)03:16.260
2HUN Hungary (Matyas Koleszar, Viktor NÉmeth)03:16.664
3ITA Italy (Luca Beccaro, Tommaso Freschi)03:17.420
4BLR Belarus (Dzmitry Levanchuk, Siarhei Dzeravianka)03:20.556
5NOR Norway (Lars Ullvang, Teland Hakeem)03:21.120
6SVK Slovakia (Samuel BalaŽ, Milan Frana)03:21.584
7POL Poland (Dorian Kliczkowski, Slawomir Witczak)03:21.716
8GER Germany (Gregor Rosenhahn, Yannik Pflugfelder)03:25.824
9BUL Bulgaria (Viliyan Buchvarov, Hristo Rekov)03:26.316

Men's K-4 1000m kayak four - 24th June 2017


Men's C-1 200m canoe single - 25th June 2017


Men's C-1 500m canoe single - 25th June 2017


Men's C-2 500m canoe double - 25th June 2017


1MDA Moldova (Ilie Sprîncean, Oleg Nuta)01:45.384
2UKR Ukraine (Yurii Vandiuk, Andrii Rybachok)01:45.528
3POL Poland (Aleksander Kitewski, Arsen Sliwinski)01:45.648
4RUS Russia (Aleksandr Tutaev, Ivan Dmitriev)01:46.808
5ROM Romania (Chirila Catalin, Constantin Diba)01:46.932
6BLR Belarus (Aliaksei Makhnist, Ivan Patapenka)01:47.200
7ITA Italy (Mattia Fabrizio, Davide Cestra)01:49.224
8POR Portugal (Bruno Afonso, Marco Apura)01:51.260
9HUN Hungary (Dávid Lelovics, Bence DÓri)01:52.920

Men's C-4 500m canoe four - 25th June 2017


Men's K-1 200m kayak single - 25th June 2017


Men's K-2 200m kayak double - 25th June 2017


1UKR Ukraine (Kyrylo Chernomorov, Ivan Semykin)00:33.268
2HUN Hungary (Márk Varga, Kolos Csizmadia)00:33.306
3SCG Serbia (Nemanja Stanivukovic, Strahinja Stefanovic)00:33.398
4LAT Latvia (Deniss Volkovs, Roberts Akmens)00:33.758
5CZE Czech Republic (Martin Seidl, Ondrej Bisicky)00:33.850
6BLR Belarus (Aliaksei Misiuchenka, Kiryl Nikitsinn)00:33.862
7BUL Bulgaria (Daniel Karakolev, Stanislav Dimitrov)00:34.680
8RUS Russia (Evgeny Averyanov, Nikita Kozeev)00:34.836
9SLO Slovenia (Simon Blazevic, Rok Smit)00:34.872

Men's K-1 500m kayak single - 25th June 2017


Men's K-2 500m kayak double - 25th June 2017


1RUS Russia (Oleg Siniavin, Maxim Spesivtsev)01:31.660
2HUN Hungary (Matyas Koleszar, Viktor NÉmeth)01:32.532
3SCG Serbia (Simo Boltic, Stefan Vekic)01:32.868
4BUL Bulgaria (Viliyan Buchvarov, Hristo Rekov)01:33.108
5SLO Slovenia (Simon Blazevic, Rok Smit)01:34.004
6UKR Ukraine (Dmytro Kostyshen, Denys Lakhmanov)01:35.012
7BLR Belarus (Ivan Tsuranau, Andrei Tsarykovich)01:35.236
8GER Germany (Gregor Rosenhahn, Yannik Pflugfelder)01:36.544
9MDA Moldova (Vasilii Volosin, Egor Zavricico)01:40.572

Men's K-4 500m kayak four - 25th June 2017

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved