Wait ...
World Championships - Flatwater - Results Men 2006
Hungary - Szeged - 19 August 2006 - 20 August 2006
1 | Germany (Robert Nuck, Stephan Breuing, Stefan Holtz, Thomas Luck) | 3:27.422 |
2 | Canada (Andrew James Russell, Thomas Hall, Kyle Jeffery, Dmitri Joukovski) | 3:28.394 |
3 | Belarus (Aliaksandr Kurliandchyk, Aliaksandr Zhukouski, Aliaksandr Bahdanovich, Andrei Bahdanovich) | 3:28.880 |
4 | Poland (Arkadiusz Tonski, Pawel Skowronski, Roman Rynkiewicz, Wojciech Tyszynski) | 3:29.738 |
5 | Russia (Ilya Shtokalov, Nikolai Lipkin, Konstantin Fomitchev, Alexei Volkonski) | 3:30.098 |
6 | Hungary (Marton Metka, Mátyás Sáfrán, Gabor Balazs, Róbert Mike) | 3:31.322 |
7 | Uzbekistan (Maxim Kirianov, Rustam Mirzadiyarov, Gerusim Kochnev, Serik Mirbekov) | 3:31.508 |
8 | Romania (Gabriel Talpa, Constantin-Ciprian Popa, Silviu Simiocencu, Loredan Popa) | 3:34.712 |
9 | Ukraine (Artem Andreyev, Mykola Perig, Yuri Isakov, Olexandr Isakov) | 3:39.332 |
1 | Hungary (Akos Vereckei, Roland Kokeny, Lajos Gyokos, Gábor Horváth) | 2:56.523 |
2 | Poland (Marek Twardowski, Tomasz Mendelski, Pawel Baumann, Adam Wysocki) | 2:57.873 |
3 | Belarus (Vadzim Makhnev, Dziamyan Turchyn, Aleksey Abalmasov, Raman Piatrushenka) | 2:57.897 |
4 | Germany (Lutz Altepost, Bjorn Bach, Norman Brockl, Bjorn Goldschmidt) | 2:58.239 |
5 | Slovakia (Richard Riszdorfer, Michal Riszdorfer, Erik Vlcek, Robert Erban) | 2:58.713 |
6 | Romania (Alin Anton, Marian Baban, Stefan Vasile, Florean Mada) | 3:01.491 |
7 | Canada (Ryan Cuthbert, Richard Dessureault-Dober, Andrew Willows, Steven Jorens) | 3:01.503 |
8 | Spain (Borja Prieto Valera, Jaime Acuna Iglesias, Manuel Munoz Arestoy) | 3:03.243 |
9 | Russia (Maxim Lutov, Denis Titov, Roman Zaroubin, Konstantin Vishnyakov) | 3:08.841 |
1 | Czech Republic (Petr Prochazka, Jiri Heller, Jan Brecka, Petr Fuksa) | 34.052 |
2 | Belarus (Kanstantsin Shcharbak, Dzmitry Rabchanka, Aliaksandr Vauchetski, Dzmitry Vaitsishkin) | 34.132 |
3 | Hungary (Pál Sarudi, Marton Joob, Gábor Horváth, Péter Balázs) | 34.336 |
4 | Russia (Alexander Kovalev, Maxim Opalev, Sergei Ulegin, Alexander Kostoglod) | 34.456 |
5 | Germany (Robert Nuck, Stefan Holtz, Thomas Luck, Stephan Breuing) | 34.564 |
6 | Romania (Loredan Popa, Constantin-Ciprian Popa, Gabriel Talpa, Silviu Simiocencu) | 35.032 |
7 | Ukraine (Dmitro Sablin, Yuriy Cheban, Sergiy Klimniuk, Dmytro Babenko) | 35.356 |
8 | Uzbekistan (Maxim Kirianov, Rustam Mirzadiyarov, Gerusim Kochnev, Serik Mirbekov) | 37.436 |
1 | Belarus (Dzmitry Rabchanka, Dzmitry Vaitsishkin, Kanstantsin Shcharbak, Aliaksandr Vauchetski) | 1:31.820 |
2 | Poland (Lukasz Woszczynski, Pawel Baraszkiewicz, Marcin Grzyboski, Pawel Skowronski) | 1:32.360 |
3 | Romania (Gabriel Talpa, Florin Mironcic, Loredan Popa, Silviu Simiocencu) | 1:33.710 |
4 | Russia (Nikolai Lipkin, Eugeni Ignatov, Ivan Shtyl, Ilya Shtokalov) | 1:35.222 |
5 | Hungary (Imre Pulai, Ferenc Novak, Gabor Furdok, Edvin Csabai) | 1:35.546 |
6 | Canada (Thomas Hall, Kyle Jeffery, Andrew James Russell, Dmitri Joukovski) | 1:35.654 |
7 | Ukraine (Sergey Bezugliy, Stanislav Shymanskyi, Maksym Prokopenko, Mikhail Bilenkiy) | 1:35.762 |
8 | Uzbekistan (Serik Mirbekov, Rustam Mirzadiyarov, Maxim Kirianov, Gerusim Kochnev) | 1:37.754 |
9 | Brazil (Juan Emanuel Santos, Jesus Nivalter Dos Santos, Fabio Roberto Novais, Rogerio Souza Santos) | 1:44.144 |
1 | Serbia (Milan Djenadic, Ognjen Filipovic, Bora Sibinkic, Dragan Zoric) | 29.965 |
2 | Hungary (Viktor Kadler, Gergely Gyertyanos, Balazs Babella, István Bee) | 30.033 |
3 | Russia (Sergei Kosilov, Konstantin Vishnyakov, Stefan Shenchuk, Sergei Khovanskiy) | 30.401 |
4 | Czech Republic (Jan Sterba, Svatopluk Batka, Filip Sváb, Pavel Holubar) | 30.417 |
5 | Germany (Jonas Ems, Norman Brockl, Bjorn Goldschmidt, Bjorn Bach) | 30.429 |
6 | Slovakia (Juraj Liptak, Ladislav Belovic, Tomás Martinek, Erik Noskovic) | 30.885 |
7 | Finland (Petteri Pitkanen, Kimmo Latvamaki, Lauri Palmroth, Jaakko Selivaara) | 31.285 |
8 | China (Zhen Li, Heitao Liu, Peng Zhou, Miao Lin) | 31.493 |
9 | Belarus (Aleksey Abalmasov, Dziamyan Turchyn, Vadzim Makhnev, Raman Piatrushenka) | 33.481 |
1 | Slovakia (Robert Erban, Erik Vlcek, Michal Riszdorfer, Richard Riszdorfer) | 1:20.606 |
2 | Hungary (Marton Sik, Attila Boros, Gabor Bozsik, Attila Csamango) | 1:21.188 |
3 | Poland (Tomasz Mendelski, Przemyslaw Gawrych, Pawel Baumann, Adam Wysocki) | 1:21.536 |
4 | Romania (Stefan Vasile, Alin Anton, Marian Baban, Alexandru Ceausu) | 1:21.650 |
5 | Belarus (Stanislau Strelchanka, Ruslan Bichan, Siarhei Findziukevich, Dzianis Zhyhadla) | 1:21.770 |
6 | Germany (Bjorn Bach, Jonas Ems, Bjorn Goldschmidt, Norman Brockl) | 1:22.016 |
7 | Bulgaria (Petar Merkov, Yordan Yordanov, Ivan Hristov, Milko Kasanov) | 1:22.094 |
8 | Russia (Roman Zaroubin, Alexei Malyshev, Eugeni Salakhov, Anton Vasiliev) | 1:22.400 |
9 | Lithuania (Justas Vaiciulis, Romas Petrukanecas, Andrzej Radzevic, Rokas Malinauskas) | 1:23.264 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's C-1 200m canoe single : General Informations