Wait ...
World Championships - Flatwater - Results Men 2007
Germany - Duisburg - 8 August 2007 - 12 August 2007
1 | Romania (Iosif Chirila, Andrei Cucullici, Silviu Simiocencu, Loredan Popan) | 3:23.325 |
2 | Germany (Robert Nuck, Erik Leue, Thomas Luck, Stefan Holtz) | 3:24.619 |
3 | Hungary (Marton Metka, Róbert Mike, Mátyás Sáfrán, Gabor Balazs) | 3:24.935 |
4 | Belarus (Dzmitry Rabchanka, Dzmitry Vaitsishkin, Kanstantsin Shcharbak, Aliaksandr Vauchetski) | 3:26.603 |
5 | Russia (Roman Kruglyakov, Dmitri Sergeev, Viktor Melantyev, Alexei Mironov) | 3:27.543 |
6 | Uzbekistan (Vadim Minkov, Maxim Kirianov, Rustam Mirzadiyarov, Merey Medetov) | 3:28.029 |
7 | Canada (Attila Buday, Dmitri Joukovski, Thomas Hall, Tamas Jr Buday) | 3:28.307 |
8 | Poland (Pwel Skowronski, Arkadiusz Tonski, Lukasz Woszcynski, Jakub Kozbial) | 3:28.705 |
9 | Czech Republic (Petr Koudelka, Martin Plsek, Jan Brecka, Jakub Homolka) | 3:38.887 |
1 | Germany (Bjorn Goldschmidt, Marco Herszel, Norman Brockl, Lutz Altepost) | 3:04.369 |
2 | Poland (Adam Wysocki, Pawel Baumann, Tomasz Mendelski, Marek Twardowski) | 3:04.719 |
3 | Slovakia (Juraj Tarr, Erik Vlcek, Michal Riszdorfer, Richard Riszdorfer) | 3:05.625 |
4 | Hungary (Lajos Gyokos, Roland Kokeny, Akos Vereckei, Gábor Horváth) | 3:06.049 |
5 | Belarus (Raman Piatrushenka, Aleksey Abalmasov, Artur Litvinchuk, Vadzim Makhnev) | 03:06.061 |
6 | Russia (Ilya Medvedev, Eugeni Salakhov, Anton Vasiilev, Konstantin Vishnyakov) | 3:08.223 |
7 | Italy (Jaka Jazbec, Luca Piemonte, Antonio Rossi, Alberto Ricchetti) | 3:08.631 |
8 | Ukraine (Ruslan Mamutov, Vitaliy Yepishkin, Sergiy Fesun, Oleg Kharitonov) | 3:10.439 |
9 | Spain (Saul Craviotto Rivero, Manuel Munoz Arestoy, Borja Prieto Valera, Jaime Acuna Iglesias) | 3:11.357 |
1 | Hungary (Gábor Horváth, Péter Balázs, Marton Joob, Pál Sarudi) | 0:34.297 |
2 | Russia (Eugeni Dorokhin, Nikolai Lipkin, Eugeni Ignatov, Ivan Shtyl) | 0:34.365 |
3 | Belarus (Dzmitry Rabchanka, Dzmitry Vaitsishkin, Kanstantsin Shcharbak, Aliaksandr Vauchetski) | 0:34.533 |
4 | Czech Republic (Jakub Homolka, Petr Fuksa, Jan Halda, Jan Brecka) | 0:35.353 |
5 | Romania (Ciprian Popa, Catalin Costache, Silviu Simiocencu, Loredan Popa) | 0:36.163 |
6 | Uzbekistan (Vadim Minkov, Maxim Kirianov, Rustam Mirzadiyarov, Merey Medetov) | 0:37.775 |
7 | India (Sabit Kumar, Ankit Pachori, Amutombi Singh, Daulat Chand) | 0:39.937 |
8 | Brazil (Jesus Nivalter Dos Santos, Wladimir Sizenando Moreno, Vilson Do Nascimento, Pedro Alves De Sena) | 0:40.369 |
1 | Hungary (Pál Sarudi, Marton Joob, Gábor Horváth, Péter Balázs) | 1:31.265 |
2 | Germany (Stefan Holtz, Thomas Luck, Sebastian Brendel, Robert Nuck) | 1:31.497 |
3 | Romania (Florin Mironcic, Nicolae Flocea, Ciprian Popa, Loredan Popa) | 1:31.879 |
4 | Poland (Marcin Grzybowski, Lukasz Woszczynski, Arkadiusz Tonski, Pawel Skowronski) | 1:32.609 |
5 | Canada (Tamas Jr Buday, Richard Dalton, Dmitri Joukovski, Attila Buday) | 01:33.251 |
6 | Russia (Alexei Mironov, Viktor Melantyev, Dmitri Sergeev, Roman Kruglyakov) | 1:35.379 |
7 | Uzbekistan (Merey Medetov, Rustam Mirzadiyarov, Maxim Kirianov, Vadim Minkov) | 1:35.655 |
8 | Czech Republic (Jakub Homolka, Jan Brecka, Martin Plsek, Petr Koudelka) | 1:38.883 |
9 | Belarus (Aliaksandr Bahdanovich, Aliaksandr Kurliandchyk, Aliaksandr Zhukouski, Andrei Bahdanovich) | 1:44.693 |
1 | Hungary (Balazs Babella, Gergely Boros, István Bee, Viktor Kadler) | 0:30.715 |
2 | Serbia (Milan Djenadic, Bora Sibinkic, Dragan Zoric, Ognjen Filipovic) | 0:30.735 |
3 | Russia (Sergei Khovanskiy, Konstantin Vishnyakov, Anton Vasiilev, Stepan Shevchuk) | 0:30.913 |
4 | Belarus (Ruslan Bichan, Dziamyan Turchyn, Dzianis Zhyhadla, Stanislau Strelchanka) | 0:30.927 |
5 | Slovakia (Tomás Martinek, Juraj Liptak, Pavol Matas, Erik Noskovic) | 0:31.363 |
6 | Romania (Stefan Vasile, Florean Mada, Alexandru Ceausu, Alin Anton) | 0:31.633 |
7 | Great Britain (Edward Mckeever, Thomas Daniels, Edward Cox, Andrew Daniels) | 0:31.785 |
8 | Italy (Giorgio Tessarin, Pier Paolo Tofani, Mauro Pra Floriani, Andrea Ramella) | 0:32.107 |
9 | United States (Brandon Woods, Taran Stucchio, Timothy Hornsby, Patrick Dolan) | 0:32.563 |
1 | Slovakia (Richard Riszdorfer, Michal Riszdorfer, Erik Vlcek, Juraj Tarr) | 1:20.045 |
2 | Belarus (Stanislau Strelchanka, Dzianis Zhyhadla, Sierhei Findziukevich, Ruslan Bichan) | 1:20.733 |
3 | Hungary (Marton Sik, Attila Boros, Attila Csamango, Gabor Bozsik) | 1:21.651 |
4 | Russia (Ilya Medvedev, Eygeni Salakhov, Anton Vasiilev, Konstantin Vishnyakov) | 1:21.711 |
5 | Romania (Alin Anton, Alexandru Ceausu, Florean Mada, Stefan Vasile) | 1:21.931 |
6 | Serbia (Igor Kovacic, Jozef Soti, Milenko Nasagacin, Nebojsa Simic) | 1:21.973 |
7 | France (Etienne Hubert, Maxime Beaumont, Jean Babtiste Lutz, Romain Marcaud) | 1:22.415 |
8 | Sweden (Johannes Barsk, Niklas Andersson, Max Ed, Anders Svensson) | 1:23.449 |
9 | Germany (Dimitri Tabuev, Sebastian Lindner, Norman Zahm, Bjorn Bach) | 1:24.077 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's C-1 200m canoe single : General Informations