Wait ...
World Championships - Slalom canoeing - Results Men 2010
Slovenia - Tacan - 8 September 2010 - 12 September 2010
1 | Slovakia (Pavol Hochschorner, Peter Hochschorner) | 105.35 |
2 | France (Gargaud Chanut Denis, Fabien Lefèvre) | 109.00 |
3 | Great Britain (David Florence, Richard Hounslow) | 109.36 |
4 | Czech Republic (Tomas Koplik, Jakub Vrzan) | 111.54 |
5 | France II (Klauss Gauthier, Peche Matthieu) | 111.99 |
6 | Poland (Szczepanski Piotr, Pochwala Marcin) | 114.62 |
7 | Russia (Mikhail Kuznetsov, Dmitry Larionov) | 114.81 |
8 | Italy (Andrea Benetti, Erik Masoero) | 127.85 |
9 | China (Minghai Hu, Junrong Shu) | 160.77 |
10 | Slovakia II (Tomas Kucera, Jan Batik) | 163.01 |
- Men's C-2 canoe double slalom - Detailed results
1 | Great Britain (Etienne Stott, Timothy Baillie) | 106.78 |
2 | France (Fabien Lefèvre, Denis Gargaud Chanut) | 107.12 |
3 | China (Junrong Shu, Minghai Hu) | 107.58 |
4 | Slovakia | 107.98 |
5 | Great Britain II (Richard Hounslow, David Florence) | 108.19 |
6 | Slovakia II | 108.70 |
7 | Germany (Thomas Becker, Robert Behling) | 109.69 |
8 | Poland | 109.97 |
9 | France II (Hugo Biso, Pierre Picco) | 110.39 |
10 | Germany II | 111.26 |
11 | Slovakia III | 111.28 |
12 | Germany III | 111.43 |
13 | Czech Republic | 111.44 |
14 | Slovenia | 111.98 |
15 | France III | 113.06 |
16 | Italy | 113.20 |
17 | Russia (Dmitriy Larionov) | 113.83 |
18 | Slovenia II (Simeon Hocevar, Dejan Kralj) | 113.90 |
19 | Italy II | 113.96 |
20 | Slovenia III | 114.78 |
21 | China II (Bao Shan, Fei Chen) | 115.28 |
22 | Poland II (Dawid Dobrowolski, Pawel Sarna) | 116.12 |
23 | Czech Republic II | 117.33 |
24 | Poland III (Patryk Brzezinski, Dariusz Chlebek) | 117.64 |
25 | Australia (Kynan Maley, Robin Jeffery) | 117.77 |
26 | Spain (Jordi Domenjo) | 118.80 |
27 | Russia II (Alexander Chuprin) | 119.45 |
28 | Czech Republic III (Ondrej Stepanek, Jaroslav Volf) | 120.67 |
29 | China III (Jin Chen, Hongmin Yu) | 121.54 |
30 | Great Britain III (Colin Radmore, Daniel Goddard) | 121.54 |
31 | Italy III (Giordano Fiumara, Daniele Negro) | 124.36 |
32 | Australia II (Scott Guinea, Christopher Guinea) | 127.58 |
33 | Canada (James Cutts, Adam Cutts) | 129.34 |
34 | Iran (Amir Fattahpour, Bardiya Mehrjou) | 134.89 |
35 | Australia III (Philip Gibbins, Ben Hankinson) | 136.17 |
36 | Uzbekistan (Aleksey Naumkin, Aleksey Zubarev) | 136.18 |
37 | Brazil (Anderson Weber, Jean Pereira) | 156.93 |
38 | Switzerland (Justinus Portenier, Lukas Werro) | 213.26 |
39 | Chinese Taipei (Hung-Ming Pan, Yun-Chuan Chang) | 298.21 |
1 | Slovakia (Pavol Hochschorner, Peter Hochschorner) | 105.35 |
2 | France (Gargaud Chanut Denis, Fabien Lefèvre) | 109.00 |
3 | Great Britain (David Florence, Richard Hounslow) | 109.36 |
4 | Czech Republic (Tomas Koplik, Jakub Vrzan) | 111.54 |
5 | France II (Klauss Gauthier, Peche Matthieu) | 111.99 |
6 | Poland (Szczepanski Piotr, Pochwala Marcin) | 114.62 |
7 | Russia (Mikhail Kuznetsov, Dmitry Larionov) | 114.81 |
8 | Italy (Andrea Benetti, Erik Masoero) | 127.85 |
9 | China (Minghai Hu, Junrong Shu) | 160.77 |
10 | Slovakia II (Tomas Kucera, Jan Batik) | 163.01 |
1 | France (Fabien Lefèvre, Denis Gargaud Chanut) | 124.90 |
2 | Czech Republic (Jaroslav Volf, Ondrej Stepanek) | 125.70 |
3 | Germany (Robert Behling, Thomas Becker) | 126.78 |
4 | Slovakia | 127.47 |
5 | Great Britain (Timothy Baillie, Etienne Stott, David Florence, Richard Hounslow) | 129.11 |
6 | Slovenia (Dejan Kralj, Simeon Hocevar) | 131.31 |
7 | Australia (Robin Jeffery, Kynan Maley, Ben Hankinson, Philip Gibbins) | 141.78 |
8 | China (Minghai Hu, Junrong Shu, Hongmin Yu, Jin Chen) | 152.01 |
9 | Poland (Pawel Sarna, Dawid Dobrowolski) | 186.07 |
10 | Italy (Daniele Negro, Giordano Fiumara) | 196.59 |
1 | Slovakia (Michal Martikan, Alexander Slafkovsky) | 105.34 |
2 | Germany (Sideris Tasiadis, Jan Benzien) | 106.71 |
3 | Czech Republic (Stanislav Jezek, Jan Masek) | 110.67 |
4 | France (Tony Estanguet, Denis Gargaud Chanut) | 111.35 |
5 | Slovenia (Jure Lenarcic, Anze Bercic) | 112.56 |
6 | Great Britain (David Florence, Mark Proctor) | 118.57 |
6 | Poland (Grzegorz Kiljanek, Grzegorz Wojs) | 118.57 |
8 | China (Zhiqiang Teng, Liming Feng) | 125.02 |
9 | Russia (Alexander Lipatov, Ruslan Sayfiev) | 125.07 |
10 | Australia (Kynan Maley, Robin Jeffery) | 132.31 |
11 | New Zealand (Benjamin Gibb, Shaun Higgins) | 152.79 |
12 | Spain (Ander Elosegi, Jordi Domenjo) | 177.25 |
13 | United States (Benn Fraker, Casey Eichfeld) | 241.98 |
1 | Germany (Alexander Grimm, Fabian Dörfler) | 101.80 |
2 | France (Pierre Bourliaud, Boris Neveu) | 102.92 |
3 | Italy (Daniele Molmenti, Diego Paolini) | 103.55 |
4 | Poland (Grzegorz Polaczyk, Mateusz Polaczyk) | 103.71 |
5 | United States (Scott Parsons, Brett Heyl) | 105.69 |
6 | Spain (Samuel Hernanz, Joan Crespo) | 105.72 |
7 | Slovakia (Tomas Mraz, Kamil Kaniscak) | 109.56 |
8 | Japan (Kazuki Yazawa, Tsubasa Terry Sasaki) | 110.48 |
9 | Croatia (Marko Mrkoci, Andrej Glucks) | 111.77 |
10 | Switzerland (Michael Kurt, Moritz Luescher) | 112.09 |
11 | Canada (David Ford, John Hastings) | 112.97 |
12 | Great Britain (Richard Hounslow, Campbell Walsh) | 113.13 |
13 | China (Cunguang Huang, Jinbin Xian) | 113.64 |
14 | Netherlands (Robert Bouten, Bas Wesselink) | 114.66 |
15 | Czech Republic (Vavrinec Hradilek, Vit Prindis) | 120.03 |
16 | Slovenia (Jure Meglic, Dejan Kralj) | 151.25 |
17 | Australia (William Forsythe, Warwick Draper) | 167.02 |
18 | New Zealand (Johann Roozenburg, Michael Dawson) | 168.06 |
19 | Ireland (Eoin Rheinisch, Patrick Hynes) | 183.04 |
20 | Argentina (Filip Taisl, Luciano Paez) | 203.73 |
21 | Sweden (Fredrik Wahlen, Patrik Spathon) | 254.34 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's C-1 canoe single slalom : General Informations