Wait ...
Duisburg - Results Men 2012
Germany - 25 May 2012 - 27 May 2012
1 | Czech Republic (Jan Sterba, Josef Dostal, Lukas Trefil, Daniel Havel) | 02:53.552 |
2 | Denmark (Kasper Bleibach, Emil Staer, René Poulsen, Kim Wraae) | 02:54.145 |
3 | Russia (Oleg Zhestkov, Anton Ryakhov, Anton Vasilyev, Ilya Medvedev) | 02:54.268 |
4 | Australia (Jacob Clear, Murray Stewart, David Smith, Tate Smith) | 02:55.356 |
5 | Belarus (Vitaliy Bialko, Artur Litvinchuk, Aleh Yurenia, Raman Piatrushenka) | 02:56.008 |
6 | Slovakia (Juraj Tarr, Erik Vlcek, Peter Gelle, Marek Krajcovic) | 02:56.134 |
7 | Germany (Tim Wieskötter, Norman Bröckl, Max Hoff, Marcus Gross) | 02:56.521 |
8 | Italy (Alberto Ricchetti, Matteo Florio, Nicola Ripamonti, Maximilian Benassi) | 02:58.602 |
9 | Argentina (Gonzalo Carreras, Pablo De Torres, Roberto Sallette, Juan Pablo Bergero) | 03:02.675 |
1 | Czech Republic (Filip Dvorak, Jaroslav Radon) | 00:00:50.51 |
2 | Kazakhstan (Timofey Yemelyanov, Sergey Yemelyanov) | 00:00:50.10 |
3 | Poland (Marcin Grzybowski, Tomasz Kaczor) | 00:00:50.15 |
4 | Russia (Ivan Kuznetsov, Vladimir Chernyshkov, Alexey Bovdurets, Pavel Petrov) | 00:00:50.47 |
5 | Italy (Sergiu Craciun, Mihail Vartolomei) | 00:00:51.03 |
6 | Russia (Ivan Kuznetsov, Vladimir Chernyshkov, Alexey Bovdurets, Pavel Petrov) | 00:00:50.20 |
7 | Uzbekistan (Gerasim Kochnev, Serik Mirbekov) | 00:00:50.33 |
8 | Canada (Roland Varga, Paul Bryant) | 00:00:50.65 |
9 | Germany (Stefan Kiraj, Björn Wäschke) | 00:00:51.75 |
1 | Germany (Robert Nuck, Björn Wäschke, Stefan Kiraj, Sebastian Brendel) | 00:02:50.805 |
2 | Russia (Maxim Opalev, Nikolay Lipkin, Alexander Kostoglod, Andrey Ganin) | 00:02:51.568 |
3 | Canada (Jason McCoombs, Benjamin Russell, Mark Oldershaw, Aaron Rublee) | 00:02:52.073 |
4 | Kazakhstan (Timofey Yemelyanov, Ruslan Muratov, Alexandr Dyadchuk, Mikhail Yemelyanov) | 00:02:52.254 |
5 | Poland (Adam Ginter, Tomasz Kaczor, Marcin Grzybowski, Mariusz Kruk) | 00:02:53.682 |
6 | Japan (Akihiro Mitomi, Kaito Nagai, Yuta Kameyama, Kazuto Kambara) | 00:03:06.063 |
1 | Great Britain (Edward Cox, Liam Heath, Jonathan Schofield, Edward Mckeever) | 00:02:27.785 |
2 | Russia (Yury Postrigay, Alexander Dyachenko, Evgeny Salakhov, Anton Ryakhov) | 00:02:28.402 |
3 | Canada (Connor Taras, Ryan Cochrane, Richard Jr Dober, Rhys Hill) | 00:02:28.790 |
4 | Germany (Tom Liebscher, Jonas Ems, Norman Bröckl, Ronald Rauhe) | 00:02:30.704 |
5 | Poland (Denis Ambroziak, Piotr Mazur, Dawid Putto, Sebastian Szypula) | 00:02:31.217 |
6 | Belarus (Pavel Miadzvedzeu, Vadzim Makhnev, Raman Piatrushenka, Taras Valko) | 00:02:32.256 |
7 | France (Alexandre Cressol, Franck Le Moel, Guillaume Burger, Maxime Beaumont) | 00:02:33.434 |
8 | Italy (Alberto Regazzoni, Alberto Ricchetti, Edoardo Chierini, Manfredi Rizza) | 00:02:33.872 |
9 | Argentina (Miguel Antonio Correa, Omar De Andres, Gonzalo Carreras, Ruben Rezola Voisard) | 00:02:35.996 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's C-1 200m canoe single : General Informations