All sports Site

Menu
 

Chess - European Championships - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Georgia

Results 2018

European Championships 2018

GeorgiaGeorgia - Batumi - 16th March 2018 - 29th March 2018


European Championships - 28th March 2018


1CROIvan Saric (CRO)8,5
2POLRadoslaw Wojtaszek (POL)8
3RUSSanan Sjugirov (RUS)8
4ENGGawain Jones (ENG)8
5RUSMaxim Matlakov (RUS)8
6ENGLuke McShane (ENG)8
7UKRAnton Korobov (UKR)8
8AZEEltaj Safarli (AZE)8
9ISRTamir Nabaty (ISR)7,5
10RUSAnton Demchenko (RUS)7,5
10RUSEvgeniy Najer (RUS)7,5
12SWENils Grandelius (SWE)7,5
13RUSDaniil Yuffa (RUS)7,5
14CZEDavid Navara (CZE)7,5
15RUSErnesto Inarkiev (RUS)7,5
16ARMRobert Hovhannisyan (ARM)7,5
17BULIvan Cheparinov (BUL)7,5
18NEDBenjamin Bok (NED)7,5
19SPAMiguel Santos Ruiz (SPA)7,5
20AZENijat Abasov (AZE)7,5
21ARMArman Pashikian (ARM)7,5
22RUSAlexey Sarana (RUS)7,5
23SPADavid Anton Guijarro (SPA)7,5
23ROMMircea-Emilian Parligras (ROM)7,5
25ARMHrant Melkumyan (ARM)7,5
26AZERauf Mamedov (AZE)7,5
27AZEGadir Guseinov (AZE)7,5
28RUSMikhail Kobalia (RUS)7,5
29RUSBoris Savchenko (RUS)7,5
30PORJorge Viterbo Ferreira (POR)7,5
31GERDaniel Fridman (GER)7,5
32UKRKirill Shevchenko (UKR)7,5
33MNENikola Djukic (MNE)7
34RUSKirill Alekseenko (RUS)7
35POLGrzegorz Gajewski (POL)7
36UKRVasiliy Ivanchuk (UKR)7
37RUSEvgeny Romanov (RUS)7
38RUSDavid Paravyan (RUS)7
39GERRasmus Svane (GER)7
40UKRVladimir Onischuk (UKR)7
41ARMGabriel Sargissian (ARM)7
42ARMAram Hakobyan (ARM)7
43HUNViktor Erdos (HUN)7
44CZEThai Dai Van Nguyen (CZE)7
45UKRRuslan Ponomariov (UKR)7
46UKRMartyn Kravtsiv (UKR)7
47RUSAlexander Motylev (RUS)7
48RUSAndrey Esipenko (RUS)7
49LATIgor Kovalenko (LAT)7
50ISRNitzan Steinberg (ISR)7
51RUSAlexandr Predke (RUS)6,5
52RUSDmitry Jakovenko (RUS)6,5
53GEOMikheil Mchedlishvili (GEO)6,5
54CROAnte Brkic (CRO)6,5
55POLKacper Piorun (POL)6,5
56RUSEvgeny Alekseev (RUS)6,5
57RUSDaniil Dubov (RUS)6,5
58ISRAvital Boruchovsky (ISR)6,5
59ARMHaik M. Martirosyan (ARM)6,5
60HUNFerenc Berkes (HUN)6,5
61ROMConstantin Lupulescu (ROM)6,5
62ISRIlia Smirin (ISR)6,5
63GEODavid Arutinian (GEO)6,5
64BLRAlexei Fedorov (BLR)6,5
65TURMustafa Yilmaz (TUR)6,5
66GERNiclas Huschenbeth (GER)6,5
67BLRSergei Zhigalko (BLR)6,5
68SWISebastian Bogner (SWI)6,5
69MDAVictor Bologan (MDA)6,5
70ITADaniele Vocaturo (ITA)6,5
71CZEJiri Stocek (CZE)6,5
72RUSSergei Lobanov (RUS)6,5
73AUTAndreas Diermair (AUT)6,5
74ARMShant Sargsyan (ARM)6,5
75RUSSemen Lomasov (RUS)6,5
76ARMSergei Movsesian (ARM)6,5
77BLRKirill Stupak (BLR)6,5
78SLOLuka Lenic (SLO)6,5
79GEOTornike Sanikidze (GEO)6,5
80ARMArman Mikaelyan (ARM)6,5
81CROMladen Palac (CRO)6,5
82ISREvgeny Postny (ISR)6,5
83LATToms Kantans (LAT)6,5
84SPAJaime Santos Latasa (SPA)6,5
85RUSMaksim Chigaev (RUS)6,5
86GERGeorg Meier (GER)6,5
87GEONikolozi Kacharava (GEO)6,5
88ITALuca Jr Moroni (ITA)6,5
89UKRSergey Pavlov (UKR)6,5
90AZEVugar Asadli (AZE)6,5
91UKRPetro Golubka (UKR)6,5
92TUREmre Can (TUR)6,5
93BULAntoaneta Stefanova (BUL)6,5
94ROMBogdan-Daniel Deac (ROM)6
95SLOJure Skoberne (SLO)6
96GEODavit Maghalashvili (GEO)6
97SPAJosep Manuel Lopez Martinez (SPA)6
98POLMateusz Bartel (POL)6
99RUSArtur Gabrielian (RUS)6
100DENMads Andersen (DEN)6
101GEOLevan Pantsulaia (GEO)6
102CROMarin Bosiocic (CRO)6
103RUSPavel Ponkratov (RUS)6
104SLOAlexander G Beliavsky (SLO)6
105GEOLuka Oboladze (GEO)6
106GEOIrakli Beradze (GEO)6
107CROSasa Martinovic (CRO)6
108RUSAlexander Khalifman (RUS)6
109ARMArtashes Minasian (ARM)6
110RUSMaksim Vavulin (RUS)6
111ISRTal Baron (ISR)6
112ISREmil Sutovsky (ISR)6
113POLMichal Krasenkow (POL)6
114GERAlexander Donchenko (GER)6
115ARMTigran K. Harutyunian (ARM)6
116CZEZbynek Hracek (CZE)6
117ARMManuel Petrosyan (ARM)6
118HUNGergely Kantor (HUN)6
119RUSAleksandra Goryachkina (RUS)6
120TUROgulcan Kanmazalp (TUR)6
121GEONoe Tutisani (GEO)6
122GEODavit Jojua (GEO)6
123FRAAnthony Bellaiche (FRA)6
124BLRVladislav Kovalev (BLR)6
125RUSSaveliy Golubov (RUS)6
126RUSVadim Moiseenko (RUS)6
127SCGMiodrag Perunovic (SCG)6
128AUTDavid Shengelia (AUT)6
129ISRAlon Mindlin (ISR)6
130UKRAnatoliy Polivanov (UKR)6
131UKRAndrei Volokitin (UKR)5,5
132UKRYuriy Kuzubov (UKR)5,5
133SCGAleksandar Indjic (SCG)5,5
134GERFalko Bindrich (GER)5,5
135UKRAlexander Kovchan (UKR)5,5
136GEOBaadur Jobava (GEO)5,5
137GREAndreas Kelires (GRE)5,5
138ITAMichele Godena (ITA)5,5
139GEOLuka Paichadze (GEO)5,5
140RUSAleksandr Rakhmanov (RUS)5,5
141ARMVahe Danielyan (ARM)5,5
142SVKChristopher Repka (SVK)5,5
143UKRValeriy Neverov (UKR)5,5
143AZEMahammad Muradli (AZE)5,5
145AZEBahruz Rzayev (AZE)5,5
146ARMSamvel Ter-Sahakyan (ARM)5,5
147FRAGabriel Flom (FRA)5,5
148UKRRoman Martynov (UKR)5,5
149TURDragan Solak (TUR)5,5
150RUSGrigoriy Oparin (RUS)5,5

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved