All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Alpen Cup - Planica - 2016/2017

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results Women

Results Men

Planica

SloveniaSlovenia - 6th January 2017 - 8th January 2017

Alpen Cup Standings


Men's Sprint - 6th January 2017


1USASimeon Hamilton (USA)
2FRABaptiste Gros (FRA)
3FRALucas Chanavat (FRA)
4SWIJovian Hediger (SWI)
5POLMaciej Starega (POL)
6FRARenaud Jay (FRA)
7SWIRoman Schaad (SWI)
8SWIGianluca Cologna (SWI)
9FRAJean Tiberghien (FRA)
10FRAPaul Goalabre (FRA)
11FRAValentin Chauvin (FRA)
12AUTLuis Stadlober (AUT)
13USAAndrew Newell (USA)
14ITAEnrico Nizzi (ITA)
15ITASebastiano Pellegrin (ITA)
16SWICédric Steiner (SWI)
17SWIJoeri Kindschi (SWI)
18SLOMiha Simenc (SLO)
19FRAClément Arnault (FRA)
20SLOLuka Prosen (SLO)
21GERMax Olex (GER)
22AUTTobias Riedlsperger (AUT)
23ITAMirco Bertolina (ITA)
24CZELudek Seller (CZE)
25ITAFrancois Vierin (ITA)
26SLOMiha Dolar (SLO)
27ITAMichael Hellweger (ITA)
28CZEJan Barton (CZE)
29ITAStefan Zelger (ITA)
30AUTTobias Habenicht (AUT)
31AUTNiklas Liederer (AUT)
32GERMarco Milde (GER)
33ITAGiacomo Gabrielli (ITA)
34SLOJanez Lampic (SLO)
35GERThomas Hauber (GER)
36ITASergio Rigoni (ITA)
37SWIFabian Schaad (SWI)
38SLOBostjan Klavzar (SLO)
39GERMarkus Weeger (GER)
40SWICorsin Hösli (SWI)
41POLKamil Bury (POL)
42CZEOndrej Dudek (CZE)
43ITATommaso Dellagiacoma (ITA)
44AUSPhillip Bellingham (AUS)
45SWIMathias Inniger (SWI)
46CZEDusan Kozisek (CZE)
47ITAMatteo Tanel (ITA)
48SWILivio Bieler (SWI)
49AUTClemens Blassnig (AUT)
50THAMark Chanloung (THA)
51ITAFabio Clementi (ITA)
52POLPawel Klisz (POL)
53ITAGianluca Pradel (ITA)
54CZEJakub Graef (CZE)
55SWISimon Hammer (SWI)
56GBRCallum Smith (GBR)
57ITAFlorian Cappello (ITA)
58SLOBenjamin Crv (SLO)
59POLJan Antolec (POL)
60LIEMichael Biedermann (LIE)
61NOREirik Finne (NOR)
62POLDominik Bury (POL)
63SWIUeli Schnider (SWI)
64CZEAdam Fellner (CZE)
65ITAMarco Cappelletti (ITA)
66CZEJakub Antos (CZE)
67POLKacper Antolec (POL)
68AUTAlexander Gotthalmseder (AUT)
69GERJosua Struebel (GER)
70CZEJonas Bestak (CZE)
71SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)
72SPAImanol Rojo (SPA)
73ITAAdriano Giudici (ITA)
74HUNÁdám Kónya (HUN)
75AUTSimon Kugler (AUT)
76POLBartlomiej Rucki (POL)
77AUTMatti Waldner (AUT)
78SWIMarino Capelli (SWI)
79SWIDajan Danuser (SWI)
80SWIGian Flurin Pfaeffli (SWI)
81ITAFrancesco Ferrari (ITA)
82CZEMarek Cernohorsky (CZE)
83SLOJan Mezek (SLO)
84LIEMartin Voegeli (LIE)
85SWIMarius Danuser (SWI)
86ITAPaolo Fanton (ITA)
87GERArne Reichelt (GER)
88SLODomen Potocnik (SLO)
89ANDIrineu Esteve Altimiras (AND)
90SCGEmir Hrkalovic (SCG)
91SCGRejhan Smrkovic (SCG)
92SLONejc Stanek (SLO)
93BIHMarko Starcevic (BIH)
94GBRJordan Andrews (GBR)

Men's 10 km - 7th January 2017


1FRAJean Tiberghien (FRA)20:54.1
2FRAMickael Philipot (FRA)20:56.1
3FRAValentin Chauvin (FRA)21:02.7
4FRADamien Tarantola (FRA)21:04.6
5USASimeon Hamilton (USA)21:07.9
6ITASebastiano Pellegrin (ITA)21:12.8
7SWIUeli Schnider (SWI)21:14.3
8ANDIrineu Esteve Altimiras (AND)21:18.7
9ITAMirco Bertolina (ITA)21:19.7
10FRAPaul Goalabre (FRA)21:23.4
11FRAJules Lapierre (FRA)21:27.6
12SWIFabio Lechner (SWI)21:30.1
13SWILivio Bieler (SWI)21:31.3
14ITASergio Rigoni (ITA)21:32.6
15FRARobin Duvillard (FRA)21:32.7
16CZEJan Srail (CZE)21:34.3
17SWIRoman Schaad (SWI)21:36.8
18FRAAdrien Backscheider (FRA)21:37.5
19SWICédric Steiner (SWI)21:38.8
20CZEDusan Kozisek (CZE)21:39.3
21SLOMiha Simenc (SLO)21:42.2
22ITADaniele Serra (ITA)21:46.1
23FRAGerard Agnellet (FRA)21:48.0
24AUTNiklas Liederer (AUT)21:48.8
25ITAFabio Pasini (ITA)21:49.1
26SWIJovian Hediger (SWI)21:49.9
27SWIJoeri Kindschi (SWI)21:51.2
27ITAFabio Clementi (ITA)21:51.2
29POLJan Antolec (POL)21:52.6
30GBRCallum Smith (GBR)21:53.0
31CZEMiroslav Rypl (CZE)21:53.2
32ITAStefan Zelger (ITA)21:53.4
33POLMaciej Starega (POL)21:54.4
34FRARenaud Jay (FRA)21:54.7
35POLDominik Bury (POL)21:55.9
36SWICorsin Hösli (SWI)21:57.8
37CZEJakub Graef (CZE)21:58.6
38CZEAdam Fellner (CZE)21:58.7
38FRALucas Chanavat (FRA)21:58.7
40CZEJonas Bestak (CZE)22:01.9
41ITAPaolo Fanton (ITA)22:02.7
42FRALouis Schwartz (FRA)22:10.0
43ITAGiacomo Gabrielli (ITA)22:10.8
44SPAImanol Rojo (SPA)22:11.1
45SWIDajan Danuser (SWI)22:11.8
45SWIGiacomo Bassetti (SWI)22:11.8
47CZEJakub Antos (CZE)22:12.7
48GERThomas Hauber (GER)22:12.8
49SWIMarius Danuser (SWI)22:12.9
50SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)22:13.6
51AUTTobias Habenicht (AUT)22:14.0
52ITAEnrico Nizzi (ITA)22:19.0
52POLKamil Bury (POL)22:19.0
52CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)22:19.0
55GERMarco Milde (GER)22:20.4
56SLOBostjan Klavzar (SLO)22:21.5
57AUTTobias Riedlsperger (AUT)22:21.6
58USAAndrew Newell (USA)22:24.8
59ITAMatteo Tanel (ITA)22:25.2
60GERMarkus Weeger (GER)22:25.6
61AUTAlexander Gotthalmseder (AUT)22:26.4
62SWIGianluca Cologna (SWI)22:27.9
63SLOBenjamin Crv (SLO)22:28.0
64POLPawel Klisz (POL)22:30.2
65AUTClemens Blassnig (AUT)22:32.7
66ITANicola Fornoni (ITA)22:33.5
67BIHMladen Plakalovic (BIH)22:35.3
68ITAFrancesco Ferrari (ITA)22:35.9
69THAMark Chanloung (THA)22:37.8
70SWIMarino Capelli (SWI)22:44.0
71SLOLuka Prosen (SLO)22:47.3
72SLOMiha Dolar (SLO)22:47.5
73SWIMathias Inniger (SWI)22:48.9
74CZELudek Seller (CZE)22:49.7
75AUSPhillip Bellingham (AUS)22:50.8
76GERJosua Struebel (GER)22:58.3
76ITAMarco Cappelletti (ITA)22:58.3
78ITAMichael Hellweger (ITA)22:59.2
79ITAAdriano Giudici (ITA)23:01.6
80NOREirik Finne (NOR)23:02.7
81ITAFlorian Cappello (ITA)23:04.1
82ITAGianluca Pradel (ITA)23:07.4
83AUTJohannes Fabian Kattnig (AUT)23:10.2
84AUTMartin Mesotitsch (AUT)23:11.3
85HUNÁdám Kónya (HUN)23:17.3
86POLMateusz Chowaniak (POL)23:18.2
87LIEMartin Voegeli (LIE)23:18.4
88ITATommaso Dellagiacoma (ITA)23:18.8
89AUTSimon Kugler (AUT)23:22.0
90SWISimon Hammer (SWI)23:24.4
91GERMax Olex (GER)23:27.3
92MKDDarko Damjanovski (MKD)23:30.2
93POLKacper Antolec (POL)23:34.8
94CZEOndrej Dudek (CZE)23:35.4
95POLBartlomiej Rucki (POL)23:43.0
96SLODomen Potocnik (SLO)23:43.6
97LIEMichael Biedermann (LIE)23:54.9
98GERArne Reichelt (GER)24:01.4
99SPAMarcos Puigdefabregas (SPA)24:06.3
100SCGRejhan Smrkovic (SCG)24:31.3
101CZEMarek Cernohorsky (CZE)24:35.8
102SCGEmir Hrkalovic (SCG)24:36.2
103AUTMatti Waldner (AUT)24:44.8
104SLOJan Mezek (SLO)25:15.2
105MKDStavre Jada (MKD)25:22.3
106CHIYonathan Jesus Fernandez Garcia (CHI)25:36.1
107MKDMilancho Krsteski (MKD)25:58.0
108BIHMarko Starcevic (BIH)27:20.8
109GBRJordan Andrews (GBR)28:27.3
110BRALeandro Lutz (BRA)28:28.5

Men's 15 km - 8th January 2017


1ITADietmar Nöckler (ITA)35:08.1
2SWIUeli Schnider (SWI)35:08.9
3FRADamien Tarantola (FRA)35:12.9
4ITAFabio Pasini (ITA)35:34.6
5FRAAdrien Backscheider (FRA)35:36.3
6ITASergio Rigoni (ITA)35:39.1
7SWICorsin Hösli (SWI)35:45.0
8FRAJules Lapierre (FRA)35:45.6
9FRAJean Tiberghien (FRA)35:51.9
10CZEMiroslav Rypl (CZE)36:04.4
11ANDIrineu Esteve Altimiras (AND)36:04.6
12SWILivio Bieler (SWI)36:04.9
13FRAAlexandre Pouye (FRA)36:06.2
14CZEDusan Kozisek (CZE)36:06.9
15POLDominik Bury (POL)36:13.8
16AUTLuis Stadlober (AUT)36:14.1
17ITADaniele Serra (ITA)36:15.4
18ITAStefan Zelger (ITA)36:18.8
19ITAFabio Clementi (ITA)36:20.8
20FRALouis Schwartz (FRA)36:32.0
21CZELudek Seller (CZE)36:34.6
22AUTNiklas Liederer (AUT)36:34.7
23GERJosua Struebel (GER)36:38.6
24SLOBenjamin Crv (SLO)36:38.7
25SPAImanol Rojo (SPA)36:41.3
26FRARobin Duvillard (FRA)36:42.0
27CZEAdam Fellner (CZE)36:44.3
28ITASebastiano Pellegrin (ITA)36:48.2
29CZEJonas Bestak (CZE)36:48.4
30GBRCallum Smith (GBR)36:51.5
31POLJan Antolec (POL)36:53.8
32POLKamil Bury (POL)36:55.5
33CZEJakub Antos (CZE)36:55.9
34SWIMarius Danuser (SWI)36:58.6
35SWIMathias Inniger (SWI)37:03.8
36ITANicola Fornoni (ITA)37:04.0
37GERMarco Milde (GER)37:11.3
38FRAMickael Philipot (FRA)37:11.5
39SWIFabio Lechner (SWI)37:14.4
40ITATommaso Dellagiacoma (ITA)37:14.5
41SLOBostjan Klavzar (SLO)37:19.0
42GERArne Reichelt (GER)37:22.5
43GERThomas Hauber (GER)37:28.9
44ITAFrancesco Ferrari (ITA)37:33.4
45THAMark Chanloung (THA)37:36.9
46AUTTobias Riedlsperger (AUT)37:46.1
47ITAAdriano Giudici (ITA)38:01.3
48AUTAlexander Gotthalmseder (AUT)38:05.5
49CZEJakub Graef (CZE)38:19.7
50POLBartlomiej Rucki (POL)38:20.3
51AUTSimon Kugler (AUT)38:40.8
52POLMateusz Chowaniak (POL)38:45.2
53HUNÁdám Kónya (HUN)38:47.3
54AUTClemens Blassnig (AUT)38:54.9
55SWIGiacomo Bassetti (SWI)38:58.0
56LIEMichael Biedermann (LIE)39:05.5
57ITAGianluca Pradel (ITA)39:07.2
58AUTJohannes Fabian Kattnig (AUT)39:19.5
59CZEMarek Cernohorsky (CZE)39:23.6
60POLKacper Antolec (POL)39:54.0
61SPAMarcos Puigdefabregas (SPA)40:05.7
62SLOJan Mezek (SLO)40:25.9
63GBRJames Clugnet (GBR)40:41.1
64AUTMartin Mesotitsch (AUT)42:03.5
65SWIDajan Danuser (SWI)42:11.8
66SLONejc Stanek (SLO)45:50.4
67GBRJordan Andrews (GBR)49:52.2
160BRALeandro Lutz (BRA)
167AUTMatti Waldner (AUT)
169SLOLuka Prosen (SLO)
173ITAFlorian Cappello (ITA)
177NOREirik Finne (NOR)
190POLMaciej Starega (POL)
191POLPawel Klisz (POL)
194SLOJanez Lampic (SLO)
199AUTTobias Habenicht (AUT)
208CZEJan Srail (CZE)
211SWICédric Steiner (SWI)
224FRAValentin Chauvin (FRA)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved