Alpen Cup Standings

Germany from 17th February to 19th February 2017 :


Results


 
Women's Sprint - 17th February
Pos Name Nat
1 Caterina Ganz  ITA
2 Julia Belger  GER
3 Pia Fink  GER
4 Theresa Eichhorn  GER
5 Sofie Krehl  GER
6 Alina Meier  SWI
7 Katerina Berouskova  CZE
8 Francesca Baudin  ITA
9 Jenny Mann  GER
10 Erica Antoniol  ITA
11 Heidi Widmer  SWI
12 Ilenia Defrancesco  ITA
13 Laura Gimmler  GER
14 Lisa Unterweger  AUT
15 Anna Roswitha Seebacher  AUT
16 Alice Canclini  ITA
17 Nadine Herrmann  GER
18 Fabiana Wieser  SWI
19 Manca Slabanja  SLO
20 Mia Serratore  CAN
21 Sandra Schuetzova  CZE
22 Stefanie Arnold  SWI
23 Monique Siegel  GER
24 Anita Klemencic  SLO
25 Annika Hicks  CAN
26 Tatjana Stiffler  SWI
27 Sophie Carrier-Laforte  CAN
28 Nika Razinger  SLO
29 Andrea Klementova  CZE
30 Lea Einfalt  SLO
31 Bruna Moura  BRA

 
Women's 10 km individual - 18th February
Pos Name Nat Result
1 Monique Siegel  GER 23:26.8
2 Sofie Krehl  GER 23:30.1
3 Katerina Berouskova  CZE 23:32.2
4 Laura Gimmler  GER 23:44.4
5 Caterina Ganz  ITA 23:47.0
6 Pia Fink  GER 23:48.8
7 Julia Belger  GER 23:57.7
8 Monica Tomasini  ITA 23:58.6
9 Coralie Bentz  FRA 24:04.7
10 Lisa Unterweger  AUT 24:05.3
11 Ilenia Defrancesco  ITA 24:05.7
12 Rahel Imoberdorf  SWI 24:19.2
13 Nadine Herrmann  GER 24:20.9
14 Alina Meier  SWI 24:26.8
15 Sandra Schuetzova  CZE 24:27.2
16 Anna Roswitha Seebacher  AUT 24:28.6
17 Theresa Eichhorn  GER 24:30.5
18 Céline Chopard Lallier  FRA 24:40.6
19 Anna Sixtová  CZE 24:42.0
20 Lea Einfalt  SLO 24:49.2
20 Erica Antoniol  ITA 24:49.2
22 Eva Vrabcová-Nývltová  CZE 24:51.6
23 Stefanie Arnold  SWI 25:00.5
24 Fabiana Wieser  SWI 25:14.7
25 Annika Hicks  CAN 25:15.0
26 Manca Slabanja  SLO 25:16.1
27 Nika Razinger  SLO 25:17.3
28 Anita Klemencic  SLO 25:53.0
29 Sadie White  CAN 26:04.6
30 Sophie Carrier-Laforte  CAN 26:08.7
31 Heidi Widmer  SWI 26:30.7
32 Jenny Mann  GER 27:05.7
33 Mia Serratore  CAN 27:14.0
34 Katerina Mondlova  CZE 27:34.9
35 Sarah Slattery  AUS 28:03.6
36 Mirlene Picin  BRA 28:27.9
37 Bruna Moura  BRA 29:12.9

 
Women's 10 km Pursuit - 19th February
Pos Name Nat Result
1 Caterina Ganz  ITA 25:23.5
2 Monique Siegel  GER
3 Pia Fink  GER
4 Julia Belger  GER
5 Laura Gimmler  GER
6 Theresa Eichhorn  GER
7 Ilenia Defrancesco  ITA
8 Coralie Bentz  FRA
9 Lisa Unterweger  AUT
10 Alina Meier  SWI
11 Rahel Imoberdorf  SWI
12 Nadine Herrmann  GER
13 Monica Tomasini  ITA
14 Erica Antoniol  ITA
15 Céline Chopard Lallier  FRA
16 Annika Hicks  CAN
17 Fabiana Wieser  SWI
18 Manca Slabanja  SLO
19 Sophie Carrier-Laforte  CAN
20 Anita Klemencic  SLO
21 Stefanie Arnold  SWI
22 Sadie White  CAN
23 Mia Serratore  CAN
24 Sarah Slattery  AUS
25 Bruna Moura  BRA