All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Nordic Junior World Ski Championships - 2017/2018

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results Women

Results Men

Nordic Junior World Ski Championships - Results Men 2017/2018

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - Goms - 28th January 2018 - 3rd February 2018


Men's Sprint - 28th January 2018


1FRATom Mancini (FRA)
2NORJoergen Lippert (NOR)
3SWIValerio Grond (SWI)
4FRAVincent Buiatti (FRA)
5ITADavide Graz (ITA)
6NORJon Rolf Skamo Hope (NOR)
7NORThomas Helland Larsen (NOR)
8SWEAxel Aflodal (SWE)
9RUSSergey Ardashev (RUS)
10FRACamille Laude (FRA)
11SWIJanik Riebli (SWI)
12CANGraham Ritchie (CAN)
13RUSAlexander Terentev (RUS)
14ESTHenri Roos (EST)
15BLRYahor Shpuntau (BLR)
16SLOVili Crv (SLO)
17SWEJacob Nystedt (SWE)
18KORMagnus Kim (KOR)
19USAGus Schumacher (USA)
20FRATheo Schely (FRA)
21RUSAndrey Nekrasov (RUS)
22KAZIvan Lyuft (KAZ)
23CZETomas Kalivoda (CZE)
24SWESimon Karlsson (SWE)
25ITAGiovanni Caola (ITA)
26RUSAndrey Kuznetsov (RUS)
27ITASimone Mocellini (ITA)
28FINLauri Mannila (FIN)
29FINLeo Rantahalvari (FIN)
30CANAntoine Cyr (CAN)
31CANReed Godfrey (CAN)
32SWEGustaf Berglund (SWE)
33CZEOndrej Cerny (CZE)
34SLOBlaz Persa (SLO)
35NORBrage Boee (NOR)
36CANEtienne Hebert (CAN)
37GERFlorian Knopf (GER)
38KAZNikita Gridin (KAZ)
39LATRaimo Vigants (LAT)
40FINVerneri Poikonen (FIN)
41USACanyon Tobin (USA)
42GERJosef Faessler (GER)
43KAZNikita Zharnossenko (KAZ)
44CZEVladimir Kozlovsky (CZE)
45SWIFlurin Grond (SWI)
46SWICedric Keller (SWI)
47FINLassi Vuorinen (FIN)
48POLMateusz Haratyk (POL)
49GERChris Ole Sauerbrey (GER)
50ESTMartin Himma (EST)
51ARMMikayel Mikayelyan (ARM)
52AUTFredrik Muehlbacher (AUT)
53CHNMingliang Zhu (CHN)
54USAKarl Schulz (USA)
55JPNHyuga Otaki (JPN)
56ITAFrancesco Manzoni (ITA)
57BELThibaut De Marre (BEL)
58BULNikolay Viyachev (BUL)
59SLOMiha Jan (SLO)
60USALuke Jager (USA)
61CHNChunyu Zhang (CHN)
62ROMSzabolcs Forika (ROM)
63GERPhilipp Unger (GER)
64CZEJiri Manek (CZE)
65UKRAndrii Orlyk (UKR)
66AUTDaniel Wallinger (AUT)
67SVKJan Mikus (SVK)
68AUTLukas Mrkonjic (AUT)
69ESTRisto Vaher (EST)
70ROMValentin Dirtu-Lunic (ROM)
71BULSimeon Ognyanov (BUL)
72JPNRyo Hirose (JPN)
73JPNYusei Tonozuka (JPN)
74LTUAzuolas Bajoravicius (LTU)
75LTUDeimantas Klisevicius (LTU)
76UKROleksandr Nikonovych (UKR)
77ROMVasile Rusu (ROM)
78CROFran Vukonic (CRO)
79TURYusuf Emre Firat (TUR)
80UKRYan Kostruba (UKR)
81BLRYauheni Lamaka (BLR)
82KAZNikita Moskalenko (KAZ)
83BULMartin Penchev (BUL)
84AUSLiam Burton (AUS)
85BLRAliaksandr Valynko (BLR)
86GBRHamish Wolfe (GBR)
87JPNKoya Yumoto (JPN)
88POLMichal Skowron (POL)
89CROMarko Skender (CRO)
90UKRIllia Yermolaiev (UKR)
91ESTChristopher Kalev (EST)
92ARGFarra Marco Dal (ARG)
93AUSSeve De Campo (AUS)
94BRALucas Lima (BRA)
95TURFirat Kurnaz (TUR)
96HUNMate Janos Gyallai (HUN)
97LEBSamer Tawk (LEB)
98LEBAnthony Tawk (LEB)

Men's 10 km individual - 30th January 2018


1NORJon Rolf Skamo Hope (NOR)24:58.8
2RUSSergey Ardashev (RUS)25:07.8
3NORJoergen Lippert (NOR)25:26.7
4NORHarald Oestberg Amundsen (NOR)25:28.4
5NORHaavard Moseby (NOR)25:38.6
6RUSKirill Kilivnyuk (RUS)25:39.1
7USABen Ogden (USA)25:39.3
8FRAHugo Lapalus (FRA)25:42.7
9KORMagnus Kim (KOR)25:48.0
10RUSAlexander Terentev (RUS)25:55.9
11ITALuca Del Fabbro (ITA)25:56.1
12CANAntoine Cyr (CAN)26:06.5
13KAZIvan Lyuft (KAZ)26:09.0
14SWEJacob Nystedt (SWE)26:14.6
15GERPhilipp Unger (GER)26:16.0
16GERAlbert Kuchler (GER)26:17.6
17USAGus Schumacher (USA)26:17.9
18SWEGustaf Berglund (SWE)26:22.7
19ITAAlessandro Longo (ITA)26:27.4
20SWELeo Johansson (SWE)26:32.4
21GERFriedrich Moch (GER)26:33.1
22USAHunter Wonders (USA)26:37.9
23FRAJules Chappaz (FRA)26:41.8
24ITAMartin Coradazzi (ITA)26:42.0
25ITASimone Mocellini (ITA)26:46.5
26UKRAndrii Orlyk (UKR)26:48.9
27UKRYan Kostruba (UKR)26:57.1
28FRACamille Laude (FRA)27:02.1
29KAZNikita Moskalenko (KAZ)27:03.1
30KAZAlexandr Mukhin (KAZ)27:03.6
31SWICyril Faehndrich (SWI)27:07.0
32GERFlorian Knopf (GER)27:08.8
33ARMMikayel Mikayelyan (ARM)27:10.7
34CZEVladimir Kozlovsky (CZE)27:11.1
35ESTChristopher Kalev (EST)27:13.5
36SLOBlaz Persa (SLO)27:15.3
37USACanyon Tobin (USA)27:16.0
38FINJuuso Tossavainen (FIN)27:21.7
39ESTMartin Himma (EST)27:23.0
40FRATheo Schely (FRA)27:23.9
41BLRUladzislau Hrybau (BLR)27:31.3
42SLOVili Crv (SLO)27:38.0
43RUSAndrey Kuznetsov (RUS)27:40.3
44CANEtienne Hebert (CAN)27:41.1
45JPNRyo Hirose (JPN)27:46.1
46CZETomas Kalivoda (CZE)27:47.7
47SWEEric Rosjoe (SWE)27:47.8
48SWIValerio Grond (SWI)27:56.7
49POLMateusz Haratyk (POL)27:57.2
50KAZNikita Zharnossenko (KAZ)27:59.0
51FINMiro Karppanen (FIN)28:03.2
52JPNYusei Tonozuka (JPN)28:06.9
53CHNMingliang Zhu (CHN)28:08.9
54FINLassi Vuorinen (FIN)28:16.4
55BULSimeon Ognyanov (BUL)28:21.6
56SWIFlurin Grond (SWI)28:22.5
57CANTy Godfrey (CAN)28:28.3
58CANFelix Longpre (CAN)28:28.5
59CHNChunyu Zhang (CHN)28:31.8
60AUTLukas Mrkonjic (AUT)28:34.8
61BLRYahor Shpuntau (BLR)28:37.2
62CZEOndrej Cerny (CZE)28:37.8
63SWIMaurus Lozza (SWI)28:38.3
64LTUAzuolas Bajoravicius (LTU)28:44.8
65ESTHenri Roos (EST)28:46.9
66CZEJiri Manek (CZE)28:48.2
67BLRTsimur Laskin (BLR)28:48.7
68JPNHyuga Otaki (JPN)28:48.9
69BULMartin Penchev (BUL)28:57.1
70AUTFredrik Muehlbacher (AUT)29:07.8
71JPNKoya Yumoto (JPN)29:08.0
72BELThibaut De Marre (BEL)29:14.5
73CROMarko Skender (CRO)29:16.1
74TURYusuf Emre Firat (TUR)29:28.6
75AUSSeve De Campo (AUS)29:30.3
76UKROleksandr Nikonovych (UKR)29:32.3
77ROMValentin Dirtu-Lunic (ROM)29:39.6
78AUTDaniel Wallinger (AUT)29:45.7
79FINLauri Mannila (FIN)29:50.6
80UKRIllia Yermolaiev (UKR)30:09.1
81BLRYauheni Lamaka (BLR)30:13.9
82ROMVasile Rusu (ROM)30:27.0
83CROFran Vukonic (CRO)30:32.1
84GBRHamish Wolfe (GBR)30:50.4
85ROMSzabolcs Forika (ROM)30:52.6
86BULNikolay Viyachev (BUL)30:57.7
87POLMichal Skowron (POL)31:09.0
88TURFirat Kurnaz (TUR)31:28.4
89SVKJan Mikus (SVK)31:46.4
90BRALucas Lima (BRA)31:58.3
91LTUDeimantas Klisevicius (LTU)32:02.3
92ARGFarra Marco Dal (ARG)32:53.1
93GBROliver Newman (GBR)33:49.2
94LEBSamer Tawk (LEB)35:15.1
95HUNMate Janos Gyallai (HUN)37:52.9
96LEBAnthony Tawk (LEB)44:04.6

Men's Skiathlon - 1st February 2018


1NORHarald Oestberg Amundsen (NOR)58:45.7
2NORJon Rolf Skamo Hope (NOR)59:20.4
3NORJoergen Lippert (NOR)59:45.8
4RUSKirill Kilivnyuk (RUS)59:50.6
5GERFriedrich Moch (GER)59:59.9
6KAZIvan Lyuft (KAZ)1:00:23.6
7ITAMartin Coradazzi (ITA)1:00:32.1
8FRAHugo Lapalus (FRA)1:00:45.5
9RUSSergey Ardashev (RUS)1:00:48.0
10RUSYaroslav Rybochkin (RUS)1:00:48.2
11SWEEric Rosjoe (SWE)1:00:58.6
12SWELeo Johansson (SWE)1:01:18.8
13KAZAlexandr Mukhin (KAZ)1:01:28.6
14ITALuca Del Fabbro (ITA)1:01:29.3
15USAGus Schumacher (USA)1:01:35.7
16FRATom Mancini (FRA)1:01:36.6
17GERFlorian Knopf (GER)1:01:36.9
18USABen Ogden (USA)1:01:49.3
19SWEJacob Nystedt (SWE)1:01:59.1
20GERAlbert Kuchler (GER)1:02:11.8
21RUSYaroslav Egoshin (RUS)1:02:14.9
22CZEVladimir Kozlovsky (CZE)1:02:22.5
23ARMMikayel Mikayelyan (ARM)1:02:27.3
24NORThomas Helland Larsen (NOR)1:02:33.7
25SWIJanik Riebli (SWI)1:02:41.7
26USAHunter Wonders (USA)1:02:44.5
27FINJuuso Tossavainen (FIN)1:02:52.7
28CANFelix Longpre (CAN)1:03:04.4
29CZETomas Kalivoda (CZE)1:03:19.0
30CANEtienne Hebert (CAN)1:03:22.2
31ITASimone Mocellini (ITA)1:03:31.1
32CANAntoine Cyr (CAN)1:03:31.3
33ITADavide Graz (ITA)1:03:36.1
34CZEKim Zalcik (CZE)1:03:37.7
35AUTFredrik Muehlbacher (AUT)1:03:38.8
36UKRAndrii Orlyk (UKR)1:03:41.8
37FRAPierre Tichit (FRA)1:03:44.1
38UKRYan Kostruba (UKR)1:03:48.6
39SLOVili Crv (SLO)1:03:51.5
40FINLassi Vuorinen (FIN)1:03:58.3
41JPNRyo Hirose (JPN)1:04:16.6
42BELThibaut De Marre (BEL)1:04:32.0
43SWEGustaf Berglund (SWE)1:04:38.2
44SWIMaurus Lozza (SWI)1:04:41.5
45JPNHyuga Otaki (JPN)1:04:41.8
46SWIAvelino Naepflin (SWI)1:04:42.9
47SLOBlaz Persa (SLO)1:04:45.8
48POLMateusz Haratyk (POL)1:04:59.2
49BLRTsimur Laskin (BLR)1:05:12.8
50GERJosef Faessler (GER)1:05:13.7
51AUTDaniel Wallinger (AUT)1:05:30.1
52CHNMingliang Zhu (CHN)
52FINLeo Rantahalvari (FIN)1:05:50.2
53BULMartin Penchev (BUL)1:06:04.1
54CANReed Godfrey (CAN)1:06:26.1
55ESTMartin Himma (EST)1:06:37.3
56FINMiro Karppanen (FIN)1:06:40.2
57BLRUladzislau Hrybau (BLR)1:06:45.0
58KAZAlexandr Vorobyov (KAZ)1:07:00.7
59JPNYusei Tonozuka (JPN)1:07:16.0
60USAKarl Schulz (USA)1:07:24.0
61BLRYauheni Lamaka (BLR)1:07:25.6
62CHNChunyu Zhang (CHN)1:07:26.1
63ESTChristopher Kalev (EST)1:07:55.8
64AUSLiam Burton (AUS)1:08:17.7
65UKROleksandr Nikonovych (UKR)1:08:38.7
66ESTHenri Roos (EST)1:08:39.3
67FRAJules Chappaz (FRA)1:08:54.3
68AUSSeve De Campo (AUS)1:08:56.3
69AUTLukas Mrkonjic (AUT)1:08:56.7
70BULSimeon Ognyanov (BUL)1:08:57.5
71GBRHamish Wolfe (GBR)1:09:06.4
72SWICyril Faehndrich (SWI)1:09:06.5
73UKRIllia Yermolaiev (UKR)1:09:54.4
74LTUAzuolas Bajoravicius (LTU)1:09:55.8
75CZEJiri Manek (CZE)1:10:12.0
76JPNKoya Yumoto (JPN)
77SVKJan Mikus (SVK)

Men's Junior Team Relay - 3rd February 2018

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved