All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Nordic U-23 World Ski Championships - 2010/2011

Choice of a season :

Estonia

Results Women

Results Men

Nordic U-23 World Ski Championships - Results Men 2010/2011

EstoniaEstonia - Otepää - 25th January 2011 - 31th January 2011


Men's 15 km individual - 27th January 2011


1RUSEvgeniy Belov (RUS)35:26.3
2RUSPavel Vikulin (RUS)35:42.4
3RUSRaul Shakirzianov (RUS)35:49.7
4NORThomas Vestboe (NOR)35:55.5
5CANKevin Sandau (CAN)36:04.8
6GBRAndrew Musgrave (GBR)36:05.1
7GERAndreas Katz (GER)36:10.4
8GERHannes Dotzler (GER)36:24.3
9USANoah Hoffman (USA)36:42.4
10ROMPaul Constantin Pepene (ROM)36:46.5
11NORHaakon Mikalsen (NOR)36:47.0
12RUSAndrey Larkov (RUS)36:53.5
13AUTThomas Grader (AUT)36:55.7
14CANMichael Somppi (CAN)37:03.7
15AUTBernhard Tritscher (AUT)37:04.3
16SWIJonas Baumann (SWI)37:07.1
17FRAAdrien Mougel (FRA)37:13.3
18ESTEeri Vahtra (EST)37:17.9
19USATad Elliott (USA)37:18.3
20GERLucas Bögl (GER)37:21.0
21GERTim Tscharnke (GER)37:22.1
22ITAFabrizio Clementi (ITA)37:24.0
23SWECalle Halfvarsson (SWE)37:32.7
24BLRYury Astapenka (BLR)37:33.3
25SLODomen Potocnik (SLO)37:34.2
26NORHallvard Moian Nydal (NOR)37:34.3
27CANJesse Cockney (CAN)37:36.2
28SWIRoman Furger (SWI)37:37.8
29AUTAurelius Herburger (AUT)37:41.7
30ITADietmar Nöckler (ITA)37:44.2
31ESTKarel Tammjärv (EST)37:48.3
32CANGraeme Killick (CAN)37:48.6
33SWICandide Pralong (SWI)37:52.4
34SWEFredrik Jonsson (SWE)37:53.4
35USAAlexander Treinen (USA)38:04.9
36SWEMartin Liljemark (SWE)38:16.1
37CZEJiri Horcicka (CZE)38:18.1
38SLOBostjan Klavzar (SLO)38:21.5
39POLMaciej Starega (POL)38:31.4
40SWEAnton Lindblad (SWE)38:36.6
41FINHeikki Kopakka (FIN)38:41.8
42SVKPeter Mlynar (SVK)38:47.0
43FINAri Luusua (FIN)38:47.9
44FINVesa Kallio (FIN)38:50.2
45SPAIoseba Rojo (SPA)38:50.4
46USADavid Norris (USA)39:03.0
47ESTRaido Rankel (EST)39:09.3
48BLRUladzislau Semenenka (BLR)39:13.1
49ESTMorten Priks (EST)39:13.6
50NORMagnus Moholt (NOR)39:16.8
51FRABastien Poirrier (FRA)39:17.5
52KAZAlexandr Malyshev (KAZ)39:22.9
53UKRDenys Sementsov (UKR)39:29.4
54BLRIhar Maiseyenka (BLR)39:30.5
55POLJan Antolec (POL)39:31.9
56SPAImanol Rojo (SPA)39:37.1
57POLSebastian Gazurek (POL)39:49.9
58LATArvis Liepins (LAT)40:02.0
59DENJens Hulgaard (DEN)40:11.3
60POLMichal Wroblewski (POL)40:20.4
61BLRSiarhei Efimov (BLR)40:30.5
62LATPavels Ribakovs (LAT)40:50.3
63CROAndrej Buric (CRO)42:22.4
64GBRSimon James Platt (GBR)43:10.9
65LATArvis Robalds (LAT)44:04.2
66LATJanis Puida (LAT)44:47.0
67GREDimitrios Kappas (GRE)45:08.4

Men's Sprint - 29th January 2011


Men's 30 km Pursuit - 31th January 2011


1CANAlex Harvey (CAN)1:13:47.9
2RUSEvgeniy Belov (RUS)1:13:48.6
3RUSRaul Shakirzianov (RUS)1:14:23.6
4RUSAndrey Larkov (RUS)1:14:31.0
5SWEFredrik Jonsson (SWE)1:14:33.9
6ITADietmar Nöckler (ITA)1:14:42.1
7NORFinn Hågen Krogh (NOR)1:14:44.5
8ITAMattia Pellegrin (ITA)1:14:45.3
9ESTKarel Tammjärv (EST)1:14:46.9
10ITAFabrizio Clementi (ITA)1:14:56.8
10RUSPavel Vikulin (RUS)1:14:56.8
12GBRAndrew Musgrave (GBR)1:14:57.2
13SWIJonas Baumann (SWI)1:15:03.3
14GERAndreas Katz (GER)1:15:09.1
15NORHallvard Moian Nydal (NOR)1:15:39.5
16NORThomas Vestboe (NOR)1:16:03.2
17ROMPaul Constantin Pepene (ROM)1:16:06.0
18NORHaakon Mikalsen (NOR)1:16:18.2
19GERPhilipp Marschall (GER)1:16:26.4
20FRAAdrien Mougel (FRA)1:16:26.5
21AUTAurelius Herburger (AUT)1:17:08.6
22USANoah Hoffman (USA)1:17:09.8
23FINAri Luusua (FIN)1:17:12.7
24CANKevin Sandau (CAN)1:17:13.1
25ESTEeri Vahtra (EST)1:17:15.6
26SWIGianluca Cologna (SWI)1:17:25.3
27SWECalle Halfvarsson (SWE)1:17:25.4
28USADavid Norris (USA)1:17:32.5
29KAZAlexandr Malyshev (KAZ)1:17:34.5
30CZEJiri Horcicka (CZE)1:17:48.9
31CANGraeme Killick (CAN)1:18:20.0
32AUTThomas Grader (AUT)1:18:20.5
33USATad Elliott (USA)1:18:20.6
34KAZMark Starostin (KAZ)1:18:29.7
35FRABastien Poirrier (FRA)1:18:37.9
36SWIRoman Furger (SWI)1:18:49.1
37ESTRaido Rankel (EST)1:18:49.3
38BLRYury Astapenka (BLR)1:18:53.9
39SLODomen Potocnik (SLO)1:18:54.5
40CANMichael Somppi (CAN)1:18:54.6
41POLMaciej Starega (POL)1:19:01.3
42SWICandide Pralong (SWI)1:19:02.1
43SLOBostjan Klavzar (SLO)1:19:05.3
44ESTMorten Priks (EST)1:19:56.4
45SPAIoseba Rojo (SPA)1:20:06.7
46FINHeikki Kopakka (FIN)1:20:34.4
47LATArvis Liepins (LAT)1:20:48.6
48USAAlexander Treinen (USA)1:21:21.2
49CZEJan Barton (CZE)1:22:00.9
50BLRAliaksandr Voranau (BLR)1:22:33.2
51POLMarcin Rzeszotko (POL)1:22:45.5
52AUTMarkus Bader (AUT)1:23:20.1
53SPAImanol Rojo (SPA)1:23:59.6
54POLSebastian Gazurek (POL)1:24:13.2
55BLRSiarhei Efimov (BLR)1:24:53.6
56DENJens Hulgaard (DEN)1:26:51.4
57GBRSimon James Platt (GBR)1:29:47.5

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved