All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Women's World Cup - Planica - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results 2017/2018

Planica

Women's World Cup - Planica 2017/2018

SloveniaSlovenia - 20th January 2018 - 21th January 2018

Women's World Cup Standings


Women's Sprint - 20th January 2018


Women's 10 km individual - 21th January 2018


1FINKrista Parmakoski (FIN)27:08.7
2SWECharlotte Kalla (SWE)27:12.3
3NORHeidi Weng (NOR)27:42.2
4AUTTeresa Stadlober (AUT)27:47.7
5SWEEbba Andersson (SWE)27:57.3
6FINKerttu Niskanen (FIN)27:58.1
7NORKari Oeyre Slind (NOR)27:58.2
8POLJustyna Kowalczyk (POL)28:10.8
9NORKathrine Rolsted Harsem (NOR)28:11.9
10USAJessica Diggins (USA)28:14.1
11FINAino Kaisa Saarinen (FIN)28:16.1
12SLOAnamarija Lampic (SLO)28:16.3
13SWEStina Nilsson (SWE)28:17.5
14FINLaura Mononen (FIN)28:22.2
15SWEEmma Wiken (SWE)28:29.7
16FINRiitta Liisa Roponen (FIN)28:37.8
17GERStefanie Böhler (GER)28:41.7
18SWEHanna Falk (SWE)28:50.2
19GERPia Fink (GER)28:50.8
20USACaitlin Patterson (USA)28:53.9
21FINAnne Kyllönen (FIN)28:56.2
22RUSLarisa Ryasina (RUS)28:58.8
23USAKikkan Randall (USA)28:59.1
24NORSilje Oeyre Slind (NOR)29:01.2
25CZEKaterina Berouskova (CZE)29:04.9
26NORThea Krokan Murud (NOR)29:05.7
27RUSLidia Durkina (RUS)29:15.9
28SWEMaria Nordström (SWE)29:20.4
28RUSAnna Zherebyateva (RUS)29:20.4
30SWILaurien Van Der Graaff (SWI)29:24.2
31USASophie Caldwell (USA)29:25.9
32RUSMariya Istomina (RUS)29:27.7
33SLOAlenka Cebasek (SLO)29:28.9
34SWISeraina Boner (SWI)29:31.2
35USAElizabeth Stephen (USA)29:43.6
36SLOLea Einfalt (SLO)29:45.1
37USAIda Sargent (USA)29:46.2
38ITAVirginia De Martin Topranin (ITA)29:50.0
39ITASara Pellegrini (ITA)29:51.7
40NORAnna Svendsen (NOR)29:52.5
41POLSylwia Jaskowiec (POL)29:57.8
42GERAntonia Fräbel (GER)30:00.9
43RUSMaria Davydenkova (RUS)30:03.5
44ITAAnna Comarella (ITA)30:04.1
45SLOManca Slabanja (SLO)30:07.4
46AUSBarbara Jezersek (AUS)30:07.9
47ITAFrancesca Baudin (ITA)30:08.3
48SLONika Razinger (SLO)30:11.8
49POLEwelina Marcisz (POL)30:16.7
50RUSOlga Tsareva (RUS)30:21.2
51GERLaura Gimmler (GER)30:21.5
52ITALucia Scardoni (ITA)30:32.0
53ESTAnette Veerpalu (EST)31:00.6
54SLOKatja Visnar (SLO)31:07.9
55CZEKarolína Grohová (CZE)31:10.2
56SLOAnita Klemencic (SLO)31:23.8
57AUTLisa Unterweger (AUT)31:38.5
58AUSJessica Yeaton (AUS)31:43.3
59CROVedrana Malec (CRO)32:27.7

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved