All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Women's World Cup - Val Müstair - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2018/2019

Val Müstair

Women's World Cup - Val Müstair 2018/2019

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 1st January 2019

Women's World Cup Standings


Women's Sprint - Qualification - 1st January 2019


1SWEStina Nilsson (SWE)3:30.52
2NORIngvild Flugstad Østberg (NOR)3:31.68
3SWINadine Fähndrich (SWI)3:31.81
4USASophie Caldwell (USA)3:32.67
5SLOEva Urevc (SLO)3:33.08
6USASadie Bjornsen (USA)3:33.92
7SLOKatja Visnar (SLO)3:34.12
8SLOAnamarija Lampic (SLO)3:34.47
9NORMaiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)3:35.50
10FINKrista Parmakoski (FIN)3:35.79
11NORLotta Udnes Weng (NOR)3:35.95
12RUSNatalia Nepryaeva (RUS)3:35.98
13NORAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen (NOR)3:36.44
14SWELinn Sömskar (SWE)3:37.06
15USAJessica Diggins (USA)3:37.25
16SLOAlenka Cebasek (SLO)3:37.25
17NORTiril Udnes Weng (NOR)3:37.58
18SWINathalie von Siebenthal (SWI)3:38.27
19SWILaurien Van Der Graaff (SWI)3:38.74
20NORMari Eide (NOR)3:39.25
21RUSYulia Belorukova (RUS)3:39.41
22NORKari Oeyre Slind (NOR)3:39.50
23FRADelphine Claudel (FRA)3:39.65
24NORHeidi Weng (NOR)3:39.94
25SWEIda Ingemarsdotter (SWE)3:40.21
26RUSAnastasia Sedova (RUS)3:40.28
27GERVictoria Carl (GER)3:41.82
28SLOVesna Fabjan (SLO)3:43.29
29SWEMoa Molander Kristiansen (SWE)3:43.61
30GERSandra Ringwald (GER)3:43.95
31ITAGreta Laurent (ITA)3:44.11
32AUTTeresa Stadlober (AUT)3:44.31
33SWEMia Eriksson (SWE)3:44.38
34FRALaura Chamiot Maitral (FRA)3:45.50
35NORAnna Svendsen (NOR)3:45.52
36AUTLisa Unterweger (AUT)3:45.76
37FINLaura Mononen (FIN)3:45.77
38ITAElisa Brocard (ITA)3:46.05
39CANDahria Beatty (CAN)3:46.23
40CZESandra Schuetzova (CZE)3:46.47
41SWELisa Vinsa (SWE)3:46.52
42RUSElena Soboleva (RUS)3:46.75
43NORSilje Oeyre Slind (NOR)3:47.06
44FINSusanna Saapunki (FIN)3:47.56
45FRAAnouk Faivre Picon (FRA)3:47.99
46GERKatharina Hennig (GER)3:48.14
47GERLaura Gimmler (GER)3:48.88
48CANEmily Nishikawa (CAN)3:49.03
49GERJulia Belger (GER)3:49.60
50SWEMaria Nordström (SWE)3:50.14
51GERPia Fink (GER)3:50.25
52CZEKaterina Razymova (CZE)3:50.70
53ITASara Pellegrini (ITA)3:51.20
54RUSMariya Istomina (RUS)3:51.34
55ITACaterina Ganz (ITA)3:51.35
56RUSAnna Nechaevskaya (RUS)3:51.36
57GERElisabeth Schicho (GER)3:51.63
58RUSLidia Durkina (RUS)3:51.74
59ITAAlice Canclini (ITA)3:52.21
60LATPatricija Eiduka (LAT)3:53.37
61FINAnne Kyllönen (FIN)3:53.45
62POLUrszula Letocha (POL)3:55.14
63JPNMasako Ishida (JPN)3:56.50
64CROVedrana Malec (CRO)3:56.68
65RUSAnna Zherebyateva (RUS)3:58.28
66THAKaren Chanloung (THA)4:02.57
67CHNDinigeer Yilamujiang (CHN)4:04.58
68UKRTetyana Antypenko (UKR)4:10.88

Women's Sprint - 1st January 2019


1SWEStina Nilsson (SWE)
2USASophie Caldwell (USA)
3USAJessica Diggins (USA)
4NORIngvild Flugstad Østberg (NOR)
5NORMaiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)
6NORLotta Udnes Weng (NOR)
7SLOAnamarija Lampic (SLO)
8RUSYulia Belorukova (RUS)
9NORAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen (NOR)
10NORTiril Udnes Weng (NOR)
11SLOAlenka Cebasek (SLO)
12SWEIda Ingemarsdotter (SWE)
13USASadie Bjornsen (USA)
14SLOKatja Visnar (SLO)
15FINKrista Parmakoski (FIN)
16RUSNatalia Nepryaeva (RUS)
17SLOEva Urevc (SLO)
18SWINathalie von Siebenthal (SWI)
19NORKari Oeyre Slind (NOR)
20SWEMoa Molander Kristiansen (SWE)
21SWINadine Fähndrich (SWI)
22SWELinn Sömskar (SWE)
23SWILaurien Van Der Graaff (SWI)
24NORMari Eide (NOR)
25RUSAnastasia Sedova (RUS)
26FRADelphine Claudel (FRA)
27NORHeidi Weng (NOR)
28GERVictoria Carl (GER)
29GERSandra Ringwald (GER)
30SLOVesna Fabjan (SLO)
31ITAGreta Laurent (ITA)
32AUTTeresa Stadlober (AUT)
33SWEMia Eriksson (SWE)
34FRALaura Chamiot Maitral (FRA)
35NORAnna Svendsen (NOR)
36AUTLisa Unterweger (AUT)
37FINLaura Mononen (FIN)
38ITAElisa Brocard (ITA)
39CANDahria Beatty (CAN)
40CZESandra Schuetzova (CZE)
41SWELisa Vinsa (SWE)
42RUSElena Soboleva (RUS)
43NORSilje Oeyre Slind (NOR)
44FINSusanna Saapunki (FIN)
45FRAAnouk Faivre Picon (FRA)
46GERKatharina Hennig (GER)
47GERLaura Gimmler (GER)
48CANEmily Nishikawa (CAN)
49GERJulia Belger (GER)
50SWEMaria Nordström (SWE)
51GERPia Fink (GER)
52CZEKaterina Razymova (CZE)
53ITASara Pellegrini (ITA)
54RUSMariya Istomina (RUS)
55ITACaterina Ganz (ITA)
56RUSAnna Nechaevskaya (RUS)
57GERElisabeth Schicho (GER)
58RUSLidia Durkina (RUS)
59ITAAlice Canclini (ITA)
60LATPatricija Eiduka (LAT)
61FINAnne Kyllönen (FIN)
62POLUrszula Letocha (POL)
63JPNMasako Ishida (JPN)
64CROVedrana Malec (CRO)
65RUSAnna Zherebyateva (RUS)
66THAKaren Chanloung (THA)
67CHNDinigeer Yilamujiang (CHN)
68UKRTetyana Antypenko (UKR)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved