All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Antwerpse Havenpijl - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2017

Antwerpse Havenpijl 2017

BelgiumBelgium - Antwerpen - 6th August 2017


Antwerpse Havenpijl - 6th August 2017


1NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Baby Dump3:41:02
2GBRHarry Tanfield (GBR)Bike Channel - Canyon0:00
3BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:00
4MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
5GBRJacob Scott (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
6NEDRobin Löwik (NED)Vlasman0:31
7BELJens Reynders (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:31
8GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:31
9BELStijn De Bock (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:31
10NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Baby Dump0:31
11BELDries Verstrepen (BEL)Profel - United0:31
12BELMathijs Paasschens (BEL)Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens0:31
13GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development0:31
14BELKenn Simon (BEL)Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens0:31
15BELJan Reynaerts (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:31
16DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:48
17GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)AN Post - Chainreaction0:52
18BELBoris Vanrenterghem (BEL)1:00
19POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling1:02
20NEDKelvin Van Den Dool (NED)Vlasman1:02
21BELAlexander Maes (BEL)1:05
22GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling1:05
23BELFranklin Six (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice1:05
24BELWim Reynaerts (BEL)Cibel - Cebon1:05
25BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:05
26BELGil D'Heygere (BEL)VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek1:05
27BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke1:05
28NEDWayne Stijns (NED)Differdange - Lösch1:05
29BELArne De Groote (BEL)Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito1:05
30BELBram Ualgasi (BEL)Prorace1:05
31BELLaurent Pieters (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:05
32GBRCharlie Tanfield (GBR)1:05
33BELArthur Baude (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice1:05
34BELJens Bouts (BEL)Prorace1:05
35GBRRoss Lamb (GBR)Profel - United1:05
36BELPauwel Verhulst (BEL)Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito1:05
37BELCedric Defreyne (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke1:05
38BELAlexander Geuens (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:05
39NEDGino Vierhouten (NED)Vlasman1:05
40BELBram Vanrentherghem (BEL)Prorace1:05
41USAThomas Humphreys (USA)1:05
42ISRYam Poliak (ISR)1:05
43BELJovanj Van Ondenhove (BEL)VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek1:05
44BELPierre Goebeert (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice1:05
45BELStijn Siemons (BEL)Prorace1:05
46BELAnthony Debuy (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice1:05
47HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Lösch1:05
48BELJari Snyers (BEL)Profel - United1:05
49BELYann Pestiaux (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice1:05
50BELBrent Masure (BEL)Prorace1:05
51BELRobbe Debuyck (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:05
52SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)Differdange - Lösch1:05
53BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke1:05
54NEDBas Ottevanger (NED)Vlasman1:05
55NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)1:05
56NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)Vlasman1:05
57NEDBas Tietema (NED)AN Post - Chainreaction1:05
58GERJoshua Stritzinger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:05
59GBRJosh Teasdale (GBR)Differdange - Lösch1:05
60BELBrent Van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:05
61GERFrederik Einhaus (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:05
62BELWouter Van Ende (BEL)1:05
63BELJeroen Pattyn (BEL)VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek1:05
64BELMathias Ballet (BEL)VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek1:05
65ITACarmelo Foti (ITA)Leopard Pro Cycling1:05
66GERJulian Braun (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:05
67BELMichael Steyaert (BEL)1:05
68BELSeppe Verschuere (BEL)Cibel - Cebon1:05
69GBRMitchell Webber (GBR)Bike Channel - Canyon1:05
70GERRichard Weinzheimer (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:05
71BELDries Vastmans (BEL)Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito1:05
72BELStef Claes (BEL)Profel - United1:05
73BELTorsten Demeyere (BEL)VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek1:05
74BELJense Brosens (BEL)1:05
75BELLennerd De Mol (BEL)1:05
76BELRobin Verbestel (BEL)Prorace1:05
77BELKillian Michiels (BEL)Profel - United1:05
78BELMassimo Vanderaerden (BEL)AN Post - Chainreaction1:05
79BELRobin Jacobs (BEL)1:05
80GERMarc Dörrie (GER)1:05
81BELYves Coolen (BEL)Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens1:21
82BELMathias Vanoverberghe (BEL)1:21
83BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Lösch1:21
84BELKenny Molly (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice1:21
85BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke1:21
86BELCharlie Arimont (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice2:30
87NEDMarco Doets (NED)Baby Dump2:33
88BELJordi Van Dingenen (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:33
89BELRob Leemans (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:33
90NEDAbe Celi (NED)Baby Dump2:46
91NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Sunweb Development3:24
92GERMax Kanter (GER)Sunweb Development3:24
93AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Development3:24
94NEDPatrick Van Der Duin (NED)Baby Dump3:30

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved