All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Asian Cycling Championships - 2017

Choice of a season :

Bahrain

Results Women

Results Men

Asian Cycling Championships - Results Men 2017

BahrainBahrain - 26th February 2017 - 1st March 2017


Men's Team Time Trial - 25th February 2017Team Time Trial


Men's Time Trial - Junior - 26th February 2017


Men's Time Trial - U23 - 27th February 2017


Men's Time Trial - 27th February 2017Time Trial


1KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana49:21
2KORHyung Min Choi (KOR)Geumsan Insam - Cello1:10
3HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Orica - Scott1:17
4KGZEugen Wacker (KGZ)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project1:27
5CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Bahrain - Merida1:30
6UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team1:54
7MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling2:30
8JPNRyota Nishizono (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor3:28
9INOElan Sutomo Riyadi (INO)Pegasus3:44
10MALMohammed Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (MAL)4:06
11IRISamad Poor Seiedi (IRI)4:07
12UAEMohamed Hasan Al Murawwi (UAE)4:41
13VIEDuc Tam Trinh (VIE)5:26
14INDNaveen John (IND)5:34
15IRQYaser Al-Khafaji (IRQ)VIB Bikes6:11
16BRNSayed Ahmed Khalil Alawi (BRN)VIB Bikes6:53
17MCAMun Wa Kok (MCA)7:32
18TUKAkmyrat Hojagulyyev (TUK)8:09

Men's Road Race - Junior - 28th February 2017


Men's Road Race - U23 - 1st March 2017


Men's Road Race - 2nd March 2017


1KORSang-Hong Park (KOR)LX3:49:16
2UAEYousef Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)UAE Team Emirates0:00
3KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana0:00
4JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Trek - Segafredo0:00
5HKGBurr Ho (HKG)HKSI0:00
6CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Bahrain - Merida0:00
7JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain - Merida0:00
8HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)HKSI0:00
9IRIMohammad Rajablou (IRI)Pishgaman - Giant0:00
10UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team0:00
11CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Mitchelton - Scott0:00
12KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana0:00
13MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:53
14CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang7:17
15THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)7:17
16CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang7:17
17MGLTuguldur Tuulkhangai (MGL)7:17
18THASetthawut Yordsuwan (THA)8:49
19MGLAltanzul Altansukh (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall8:49
20BRNSayed Ahmed Khalil Alawi (BRN)VIB Bikes9:49
21THAJetsada Janluang (THA)11:34
22MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall11:34
23IRIBehnam Arian (IRI)11:34
24UAEJaber Almansory (UAE)11:34
25KOROk Cheol Kim (KOR)Seoul Cycling11:34
26JPNNariyuki Masuda (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen11:34
27INDArvind Panwar (IND)11:34
28JPNKazushige Kuboki (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini11:34
29KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana11:34
30KORKangeun Joo (KOR)11:34
31KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana11:34
32INONovardianto Jamalidin (INO)11:34
33TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)11:34
34HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)HKSI11:34
35VIEDuc Tam Trinh (VIE)11:34
36INDNaveen John (IND)11:34
37TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)11:34
38IRIBehnam Khalilikhosroshahi (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari11:34
39UAEBadr Mohamed Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)11:34
40UAEAhmed Yousef Almansory (UAE)11:34
41VIEThành Tâm Nguyên (VIE)11:34

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved