All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Austrian National Championships - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results 2010

Austrian National Championships 2010

AustriaAustria - 27th June 2010


Men's Road Race - 27th June 2010


1AUTHarald Starzengruber (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol4u51'08"
2AUTHarald Totschnig (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
3AUTJosef Kugler (AUT)Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss
4AUTRupert Probst (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
5AUTPeter Wrolich (AUT)Team Milram00:09
6AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol00:22
7AUTWerner Faltheiner (AUT)Radland Kärnten - Viperbike - WSA02:08
8AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
9AUTNorbert Durauer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol03:08
10AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec03:13
11AUTMatthias Schröger (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels06:04
12AUTMichael Gaubitzer (AUT)RSC Amplatz08:27
13AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec13:23
14AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Team NetApp
15AUTMichael Knopf (AUT)Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss
16AUTAlexander Schrangl (AUT)Arbö Askö RC Linz Mc Donald's KTM
17AUTFranz Grassmann (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels13:28
18LIEDaniel Rinner (LIE)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
19AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels13:32
20AUTHannes Gründlinger (AUT)Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss
21AUTPhilip Schinagl (AUT)Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss
22AUTChristoph Sokoll (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec
23AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)Arbö Askö T. Graf St. Andrä
24AUTThomas Blassnig (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol13:37
25AUTStefan Mair (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
26AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
27AUTRoman Gredler (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol
28AUTPeter Pichler (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol13:40
29AUTJan Sokol (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
30AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
31AUTJürgen Hauk (AUT)ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld13:48
32AUTDavid Wöhrer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
33AUTStefan Praxmarer (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol13:51
34AUTLukas Winter (AUT)ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Pioneer UNIQA
35AUTChristian Pavitschitz (AUT)Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss
36AUTDominik Brändle (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
37AUTWillibald Vorderderfler (AUT)ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
38AUTMarc Obkircher (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
39AUTGünther Flatscher (AUT)Roadbike - Holidays - KTM13:57
40AUTLukas Stoiber (AUT)Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union
41AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
42AUTDaniel Egert (AUT)Radsp. Stanger Kitzbühel14:04
43AUTAlexander Tuma (AUT)Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union14:06
44AUTChristoph Täubel (AUT)Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union14:08
45AUTStefan Rucker (AUT)ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld14:16
46AUTStefan Probst (AUT)Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss
47AUTPhilipp Ludescher (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec14:33
48AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss

Men's Time Trial - 5th September 2010Time Trial

This stage was cancelled.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved