All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Banjaluka Belgrade II - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Banjaluka Belgrade II - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Serbia

Results 2017

Banjaluka Belgrade II 2017

SerbiaSerbia - 30th April 2017


Banjaluka Belgrade II - 30th April 2017


1ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis3:48:47
2ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis0:02
3SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil0:02
4SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:08
5BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)0:10
6TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)0:17
7SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil0:17
8ITASimone Bernardini (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis0:17
9SLOMatej Mercun (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:17
10HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Vorarlberg0:17
11SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan0:17
12SLORobert Jenko (SLO)0:17
13TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)0:17
14SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)0:17
15HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)0:17
16SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan0:17
17BULMihail Mihailov (BUL)0:17
18TUROnur Balkan (TUR)0:17
19TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)0:17
20RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Tusnad0:17
21HUNZoltan Ruttkay (HUN)0:17
22SLOMatic Veber (SLO)0:17
23HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)0:17
24TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)0:17
25BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)0:17
26SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)0:17
27CRODavid Jabuka (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:17
28SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)0:17
29TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:17
30HUNDavid Puskas (HUN)0:17
31SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)0:17
32SLOTim Roskar (SLO)0:17
33CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:17
34SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:17
35SLOPrimoz Obal (SLO)0:17
36SCGDimitrije Zarkovic Dolai (SCG)0:17
37BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:17
38SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)0:17
39SCGAleksandar Roman (SCG)0:17
40SLOUros Repse (SLO)Meridiana - Kamen0:17
41BULYordan Andreev (BUL)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:17
42BULKristian Mitev (BUL)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:17
43HUNBence Loki (HUN)0:17
44BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)0:17
45SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)0:17
46BULAlexander Alexiev (BUL)0:17
47BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)0:17
48BLRAleh Ahiyevich (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:17
49SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)0:17
50BULIvan Azhi (BUL)0:17
51ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis0:17
52ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis0:17
53SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)0:17
54HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)0:17
55BULNikolai Genov (BUL)0:31
56SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil0:39
57SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)0:48
58MKDNikola Djukic (MKD)0:48
59ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)1:16
60MNEGoran Cerovic (MNE)1:16
61HUNGábor Fejes (HUN)1:19
62SLOTadej Logar (SLO)1:19
63SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil2:01
64SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil2:01
65HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)2:39
66BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:13
67BIHNedzad Mahmic (BIH)4:21
68SLOBorut Ramsak (SLO)4:21
69HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)5:23
70HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)7:16

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved