All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Berner Rundfahrt / Tour de Berne - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2017

Berner Rundfahrt / Tour de Berne 2017

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 20th May 2017


Berner Rundfahrt / Tour de Berne - 20th May 2017


1ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Tirol3:56:14,5
2NEDBram Welten (NED)BMC Development3:56:14,5
3SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg3:56:15,0
4BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)BMC Development3:56:15,0
5SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect3:56:15,0
6FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation3:56:15,6
7SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg3:56:16,1
8CHIArnold Cristobal Olavarria Abarca (CHI)3:56:16,2
9LUXJan 'Drago' Petelin (LUX)Differdange - Lösch3:56:16,2
10FRASimon Buttner (FRA)3:56:16,3
11SWIThéry Schir (SWI)Vorarlberg3:56:16,4
12HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)3:56:16,4
13AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:56:16,4
14SWIDominic Von Burg (SWI)3:56:16,6
15AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Tirol3:56:16,7
16SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth - Akros3:56:16,7
17ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)3:56:16,9
18SWIMarcel Wildhaber (SWI)3:56:16,9
19MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Wilier - Selle Italia3:56:17,0
20GERMarcel Fischer (GER)Racing Students3:56:17,0
21LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation3:56:17,1
22FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs3:56:17,1
23SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Roth - Akros3:56:17,2
24SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)3:56:17,3
25SWILuca Cairoli (SWI)3:56:17,4
26FRAGuillaume Millasseau (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation3:56:17,5
27LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)3:56:17,6
28SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg3:56:17,9
29ITAMatteo Bellia (ITA)Exploit - Goomah Bikes3:56:18,8
30ITANicholas Rinaldi (ITA)3:56:18,8
31FRATony Lemler (FRA)3:56:18,9
32BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)3:56:18,9
33FRARomain Seigle (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs3:56:19,0
34SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Exploit - Goomah Bikes3:56:19,0
35CRCDaniel Jara Rodriguez (CRC)3:56:19,1
36GBRJosh Teasdale (GBR)Differdange - Lösch3:56:19,2
37NEDJaap De Jong (NED)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation3:56:19,2
38SWINiels Knipp (SWI)3:56:19,3
39SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Roth - Akros3:56:19,5
40AUTDaniel Geismayr (AUT)Vorarlberg3:56:19,7
41SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth - Akros3:56:19,9
42FRAQuentin Simon (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs3:56:19,9
43COLJaime Vergara Caro (COL)Nice3:56:20,1
44MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)Differdange - Lösch3:56:20,3
45GERJonas Tenbruck (GER)Racing Students3:56:20,4
46SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)Differdange - Lösch3:56:20,4
47CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:56:20,5
48TUROnur Balkan (TUR)3:56:20,7
49SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)3:56:20,8
50ITADavide Botta (ITA)3:56:21,0
51LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Differdange - Lösch3:56:22,2
52AUTMaximilian Hammerle (AUT)Vorarlberg3:56:22,3
53SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)3:56:22,4
54SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)3:56:22,6
55BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)3:56:23,3
56FRAMaxime Robert (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs3:56:23,6
57GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg3:56:24,8
58FRAVincent Arnaud (FRA)3:56:26,4
59ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)Tirol3:56:27,8
60SWIJan Rüttimann (SWI)3:56:27,8
61SWILukas Rutishauser (SWI)3:56:29,4
62SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)BMC Development3:56:29,8
63GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Vorarlberg3:56:30,1
64SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Trek - Segafredo3:56:30,5
65AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:56:30,5
66AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:56:30,6
67SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)3:56:40,5
68SWIMario Spengler (SWI)BMC Development3:56:40,5
69SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Roth - Akros3:56:40,9
70FRAFrédéric Brun (FRA)3:56:40,9
71BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)BMC Development3:56:45,6
72SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)3:57:28,2
73ETHTemesgen Buru (ETH)3:58:46,4
74RSAEdward Greene (RSA)4:00:35,7
75SWIAlexandre Ballet (SWI)Exploit - Goomah Bikes4:00:36,1
76SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)4:00:36,2
77SWIRaphael Krähenmann (SWI)4:00:36,2
78ERANatanael Mesmer (ERA)4:00:36,3
79TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)4:00:36,4
80SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice4:00:36,6
81JPNKotaro Ono (JPN)4:00:36,7
82ITAAlessandro Piffaretti (ITA)4:00:40,1
83SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)4:01:03,8
84HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Lösch4:02:23,7
85FRARenaud Vincent (FRA)4:02:24,0
86FRAMaxime Roger (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation4:02:24,3
87SWISimon Brühlmann (SWI)4:02:24,5
88AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Tirol4:02:24,8
89SWIJoachim Monnard (SWI)4:02:25,0
90FRAMatthieu Garnier (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs4:06:11,9
91SWITimo Güller (SWI)4:06:12,1
92SWIAdrien Merkt (SWI)4:06:12,1
93SWIFrank Pasche (SWI)4:07:50,8
94SWILukas Müller (SWI)4:08:38,1
95SWIReto Müller (SWI)BMC Development4:09:20,7
96GERRaphael Dienert (GER)4:09:21,4
97GERFlorian Tenbruck (GER)Racing Students4:09:21,5
98FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)4:09:21,6
99LUXLarry Valvasori (LUX)Differdange - Lösch4:09:21,8
100GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4:09:25,1
101GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4:09:25,1
102SWIManuel Rudaz (SWI)4:09:26,3
103NOREirik Halvorsen (NOR)4:10:37,7

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved