All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Binck Bank Tour - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Binck Bank Tour - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Results 2018

Binck Bank Tour 2018

13th August 2018 - 19th August 2018


General classification - 13th August 2018


1NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Quick Step Floors4:00:50
2GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:04
3NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:05
4BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:05
5AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:06
6ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:07
7BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:07
8SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:09
9BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:09
10NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:10
11GERMax Walscheid (GER)Sunweb0:10
12NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:10
13ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:10
14BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:10
15BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredo0:10
16ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Astana0:10
17BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:10
18BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)EF Education First - Drapac0:10
19NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Groupama - FDJ0:10
20BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:10
21LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Team0:10
22LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale0:10
23ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:10
24NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:10
25RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data0:10
26BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:10
27BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:10
28GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar0:10
29BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:10
30BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:10
31SLOJan Polanc (SLO)UAE Team Emirates0:10
32LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Bahrain - Merida0:10
33FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick Step Floors0:10
34LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:10
35NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:10
36DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin0:10
37NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:10
38GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Quick Step Floors0:10
39RSANick Dougall (RSA)Dimension Data0:10
40CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors0:10
41GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:10
42DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo0:10
43NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb0:10
44SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:10
45NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:10
46RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data0:10
47FRARudy Barbier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:10
48AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe0:10
49BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:10
50BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:10
51BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:10
52SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:10
53BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astana0:10
54ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:10
55PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Movistar0:10
56BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:10
57DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunweb0:10
58SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - FDJ0:10
59RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Dimension Data0:10
60BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Sunweb0:10
61NEDLars Boom (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:10
62NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:10
63FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)Groupama - FDJ0:10
64NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Quick Step Floors0:10
65UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana0:10
66FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:10
67BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:10
68NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:10
69GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale0:10
70BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:10
71GBROwain Doull (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:10
72GBRBen Swift (GBR)UAE Team Emirates0:10
73AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb0:10
74IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo0:10
75AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:10
76PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)Trek - Segafredo0:10
77SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:10
78BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:10
79FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - FDJ0:10
80ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Dimension Data0:10
81BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:10
82AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:10
83BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:10
84COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:10
85POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:10
86BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:10
87BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:10
88NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:10
89GERMarco Mathis (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:10
90BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:10
91AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Trek - Segafredo0:10
92ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:10
93POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:10
94AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:10
95BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)UAE Team Emirates0:10
96SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Movistar0:10
97BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:10
98UAEYousef Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)UAE Team Emirates0:10
99SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:10
100NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:10
101BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:10
102FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - FDJ0:10
103ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:10
104BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:10
105BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:10
106ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:10
107AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)BMC Racing Team0:10
108BELTim Declercq (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:10
109NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education First - Drapac0:10
110SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:10
111SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)BMC Racing Team0:10
112NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First - Drapac0:10
113ENGAlex Dowsett (ENG)Katusha - Alpecin0:10
114SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:10
115BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:10
116BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:10
117BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:10
118BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:10
119BELSean De Bie (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:10
120BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:10
121BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:10
122BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:10
123BELStijn Steels (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:10
124NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Sunweb0:10
125FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:10
126BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:10
127SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:10
128BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:10
129ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar0:10
130SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar0:10
131DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Astana0:10
132AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunweb0:10
133DENMatti Breschel (DEN)EF Education First - Drapac0:10
134SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar0:10
135GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:10
136NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Dimension Data0:10
137ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:10
138NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:10
139NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:10
140NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:10
141ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Astana0:10
142LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:10
143USALogan Owen (USA)EF Education First - Drapac0:10
144JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain - Merida0:10
145NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)SEG Racing Academy0:10
146LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - FDJ0:10
147AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:10
148BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Dimension Data0:10
149BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)EF Education First - Drapac0:10
150GERRoger Kluge (GER)Mitchelton - Scott0:10
151BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin0:10
152DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scott0:10
153NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:10
154BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:10
155RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin0:10
156GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin1:06
157ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Groupama - FDJ2:01
158CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Mitchelton - Scott2:01
159KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana7:39
160GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team7:39
161DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Astana8:54

Stage 1 - Heerenveen - Bolsward - 13th August 2018Sprint


1NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Quick Step Floors4:01:00
2GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
3AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
4NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
5GERMax Walscheid (GER)Sunwebs.t.
6NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
7ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
8BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
9BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
10ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Astanas.t.
11BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
12BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)EF Education First - Drapacs.t.
13NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Groupama - FDJs.t.
14BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
15LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Teams.t.
16LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
17ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
18NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
19RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Datas.t.
20BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
21BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
22GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistars.t.
23BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
24BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
25SLOJan Polanc (SLO)UAE Team Emiratess.t.
26LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
27FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick Step Floorss.t.
28LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
29NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
30DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
31NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
32GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Quick Step Floorss.t.
33RSANick Dougall (RSA)Dimension Datas.t.
34SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
35CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floorss.t.
36GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
37DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
38NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunwebs.t.
39SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
40NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
41RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Datas.t.
42FRARudy Barbier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
43AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
44BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
45BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
46BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
47SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
48BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astanas.t.
49ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emiratess.t.
50PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Movistars.t.
51BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
52DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunwebs.t.
53SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - FDJs.t.
54RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Dimension Datas.t.
55ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
56BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Sunwebs.t.
57NEDLars Boom (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
58NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
59FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)Groupama - FDJs.t.
60NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Quick Step Floorss.t.
61UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astanas.t.
62FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
63BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
64NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
65GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
66BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
67GBROwain Doull (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
68GBRBen Swift (GBR)UAE Team Emiratess.t.
69AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunwebs.t.
70IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
71AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
72PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
73SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
74BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
75FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - FDJs.t.
76ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Dimension Datas.t.
77BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
78AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
79BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
80COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistars.t.
81POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
82BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
83BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
84NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
85NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
86GERMarco Mathis (GER)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
87BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
88AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Trek - Segafredos.t.
89ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
90POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
91AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
92BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)UAE Team Emiratess.t.
93SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Movistars.t.
94BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
95UAEYousef Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)UAE Team Emiratess.t.
96SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
97NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
98BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
99FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - FDJs.t.
100ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
101BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
102BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
103ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emiratess.t.
104AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)BMC Racing Teams.t.
105BELTim Declercq (BEL)Quick Step Floorss.t.
106NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education First - Drapacs.t.
107SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
108SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
109NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First - Drapacs.t.
110ENGAlex Dowsett (ENG)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
111SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
112BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
113BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
114BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
115BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
116BELSean De Bie (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
117BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
118BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
119BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
120BELStijn Steels (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
121BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
122NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Sunwebs.t.
123FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
124BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
125SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
126BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Quick Step Floorss.t.
127ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistars.t.
128SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistars.t.
129DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Astanas.t.
130AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunwebs.t.
131DENMatti Breschel (DEN)EF Education First - Drapacs.t.
132BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
133SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistars.t.
134BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
135GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
136NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Dimension Datas.t.
137ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)UAE Team Emiratess.t.
138NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
139NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
140NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
141ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Astanas.t.
142LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
143USALogan Owen (USA)EF Education First - Drapacs.t.
144JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
145NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)SEG Racing Academys.t.
146LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - FDJs.t.
147GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:56
148AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
149BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Dimension Datas.t.
150BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)EF Education First - Drapacs.t.
151GERRoger Kluge (GER)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
152BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
153ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Groupama - FDJ1:51
154CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Mitchelton - Scott1:51
155DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
156NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
157BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
158KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana7:29
159GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team7:29
160DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Astana8:44
161RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecins.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Venray - Venray - 13 km - 14th August 2018Time Trial


Stage 3 - Aalter - Antwerpen - 15th August 2018Sprint


Stage 4 - Blankenberge - Ardooie - 16th August 2018Sprint


Stage 5 - Sint-Pieters-Leeuw - Lanaken - 17th August 2018Sprint


Stage 6 - Riemst - Sittard-Geleen - 18th August 2018Sprint


Stage 7 - Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - 19th August 2018Sprint

Detailed results by stage

Start list

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved