All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Boucles de l'Aulne - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Boucles de l'Aulne - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2011

Boucles de l'Aulne 2011

FranceFrance - Châteaulin - 29th May 2011


Boucles de l'Aulne - 29th May 2011


1NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM4:03:06
2FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:00:02
3FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Europcar0:00:09
4FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:00:17
5FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcars.t.
6FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia0:00:51
7FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcars.t.
8FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
9FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
10FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
11FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
12CANDavid Veilleux (CAN)Europcars.t.
13GERFlorian Salzinger (GER)Atlas Personal - BMC0:00:56
14FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
15FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
16FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
17BELBenjamin Gourgue (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
18FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
19FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
20FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille0:00:59
21FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
22FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
23FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
24FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
25FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
26SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
27URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rurals.t.
28FRAAurélien Passeron (FRA)France National Teams.t.
29FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Cotes d'Armor - Marie Morins.t.
30FRAArnaud Coyot (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
31NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
32FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
33FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
34FRASaïd Haddou (FRA)Europcars.t.
35SPARuben Reig Conejero (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
36FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
37SPAGuillermo Lana Baquedano (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
38SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
39BELBart Dockx (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
40HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
41BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
42FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)France National Teams.t.
43SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
44FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
45FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
46BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
47FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
48LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
49FRAAnthony Vignes (FRA)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000s.t.
50FRAEtienne Tortelier (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
51SPAIgor Romero Etxebarria (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
52FRAMathieu Halleguen (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
53FRAMathieu Claude (FRA)Europcars.t.
54FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
55FRAFlorian Le Corre (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
56FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia0:01:10
57FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
58UKROleg Chuzhda (UKR)Caja Rurals.t.
59NEDReinier Honig (NED)Landbouwkrediet0:01:12
60KORHyung Min Choi (KOR)Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:01:13
61NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.
62FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
63FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:01:16
64FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille0:01:17
65DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Caja Rurals.t.
66FRAGuillaume Le Floch (FRA)Europcar0:01:21
67FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01:23
68FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:01:25
69ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCM0:01:27
70BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet0:01:29
71FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
72FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
73FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
74FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)Europcar0:01:33
75FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierres.t.
76FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidis0:01:35
77FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
78UKRRuslan Pidgorny (UKR)Vacansoleil - DCM0:01:45
79FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidis0:01:52
80FRADamien Monier (FRA)Cofidis0:02:01
81FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:03:21
82FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:04:48
83FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
84FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:06:34
85FRAArnaud Molmy (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 930:06:36
86FRADimitri Champion (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
87FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)France National Teams.t.
88FRADavid Chopin (FRA)France National Team0:06:38
89FRAGuillaume Blot (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
90FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille0:08:05

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved