All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Brabantse Pijl - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Brabantse Pijl - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2012

Brabantse Pijl 2012

BelgiumBelgium - 11th April 2012


Brabantse Pijl - 11th April 2012


1FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcar04:49:07
2SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Team Katusha01:11
3BELPieter Serry (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
4COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes01:14
5BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team01:17
6USAAlex Howes (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
7BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
8BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
9NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Rabobank01:27
10AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Rabobank01:54
11CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C1001:56
12BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)BMC Racing Team01:58
13ITAElia Favilli (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
14FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
15BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
16BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
17BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
18BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
19BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
20NEDThomas Dekker (NED)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
21PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
22FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)Europcars.t.
23ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
24FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Argos - Shimanos.t.
25POLMichal Golas (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
26BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
27BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
28RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
29SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Andalucia02:09
30NEDBrian Bulgac (NED)Lotto - Belisol02:19
31FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Argos - Shimanos.t.
32COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
33NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.
34RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Vacansoleil - DCM02:23
35SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Andalucia02:42
36BELBen Hermans (BEL)Radioshack - Nissan03:11
37POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Team Netapps.t.
38ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank04:02
39FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Argos - Shimanos.t.
40COLWilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes04:47
41IRLPhilip Deignan (IRL)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis05:11
42AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis05:30
43ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
44FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step05:53

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved