All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/01 - 08/01 | AUS | Australian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
06/01 - 08/01 | NZL | New Zealand National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
07/01 | ARG | III Gran Prix San Luis Femenino | Women's events | 1.2 | Cancelled |
13/01 - 22/01 | VEN | Vuelta al Táchira | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | Y. Salinas Duque |
14/01 - 17/01 | AUS | Santos Women's Tour | Women's events | 2.2 | A. Spratt |
16/01 - 22/01 | ARG | Tour de San Luis | UCI America Tour | 2.1 | Cancelled |
17/01 - 22/01 | AUS | Santos Tour Down Under | World Tour | 2.UWT | R. Porte |
21/01 | RSA | KZN Summer Series Race 1 | UCI Africa Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
22/01 | RSA | KZN Summer Series Race 2 | UCI Africa Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
22/01 - 27/01 | NZL | New Zealand Cycle Classic | UCI Oceania Tour | 2.2 | J. Cooper |
23/01 - 29/01 | ARG | Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan | UCI America Tour | 2.1 | B. Mollema |
26/01 | SPA | Trofeo Porreres, Felanitx, Ses Salines, Campos | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. Greipel |
27/01 | SPA | Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | T. Wellens |
28/01 | SPA | Trofeo Andratx-Mirador des Colomer | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | T. Wellens |
28/01 | Geelong | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | Women's events | 1.2 | A. Van Vleuten |
29/01 | AUS | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | World Tour | 1.UWT | N. Arndt |
29/01 | FRA | Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. Vichot |
29/01 | SPA | Trofeo Palma | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | D. McLay |
31/01 - 03/02 | QAT | Ladies Tour of Qatar | Women's events | 2.1 | Cancelled |
31/01 - 04/02 | UAE | Dubai Tour | UCI Asia Tour | 2.HC | M. Kittel |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/06 - 04/06 | FRA | Boucles de la Mayenne | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | M. Van der Poel |
01/06 - 04/06 | POL | Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | M. Paterski |
01/06 - 04/06 | JPN | Tour de Kumano | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | J. Toribio Alcolea |
01/06 - 04/06 | CZE | Grand Prix Priessnitz spa | U23 events | 2.Ncup | B. Lambrecht |
02/06 | ISR | Shalosh Kalot | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
02/06 | ITA | Trofeo Alcide Degasperi | UCI Europe Tour | A. Toniatti | |
02/06 | ITA | Nuovo Giro della Campania | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | Cancelled |
02/06 - 04/06 | ROM | Tour of Bihor - Bellotto | UCI Europe Tour | R. Torres Agudelo | |
02/06 - 04/06 | POR | GP Internacional Beiras e Serra da Estrela | UCI Europe Tour | J. Del Pino Corroc. | |
02/06 - 04/06 | NED | Hammer Sportzone Limburg | UCI Europe Tour | Team Ineos | |
03/06 | BEL | Carrefour Market Heistse Pijl | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | J. De Buyst |
03/06 | FRA | La Classique des Alpes Juniors | Juniors events | 1.1 | M. Van Gils |
04/06 | BEL | Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Y. Coolen |
04/06 | ITA | 46a Coppa della Pace - 43° Trofeo Fratelli Anelli | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | N. Gaffurini |
04/06 | Philadelphia | Philadelphia International Championship | UCI America Tour | 1.1 | Cancelled |
04/06 | USA | Women's WorldTour - Philadelphia International Cycling Classic | Women's events | 1.WWT | Cancelled |
04/06 | BEL | Keukens Van Lommel Ladies Classic | Women's events | 1.2 | Cancelled |
04/06 - 11/06 | FRA | Critérium du Dauphiné | World Tour | 2.UWT | J. Fuglsang |
04/06 - 25/06 | MGL | Mongolia National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
07/06 - 11/06 | SVK | Tour de Slovaquie | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | J. Tratnik |
07/06 - 11/06 | GBR | Women's WorldTour - OVO Energy Women's Tour | Women's events | 2.WWT | K. Niewiadoma |
08/06 | SWI | GP du canton d'Argovie | UCI Europe Tour | 1.HC | S. Modolo |
08/06 - 11/06 | AUT | Oberösterreichrundfahrt | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | S. Rabitsch |
08/06 - 11/06 | FRA | Ronde de l'Oise | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | F. Dassonville |
08/06 - 11/06 | CAN | Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | S. Fisher |
08/06 - 11/06 | GER | Trofeo Karlsberg | Juniors events | 2.Ncup | J. Johansen |
09/06 | SLO | Slovenian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
09/06 | SLO | Ljubljana-Domzale-Ljubljana TT | Women's events | 1.2 | A. Duyck |
09/06 - 11/06 | POL | Tour of Malopolska | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | M. Paterski |
09/06 - 15/06 | ITA | Giro Ciclistico d'Italia | U23 events | 2.2 | P. Sivakov |
10/06 | BEL | Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | C. Meyer |
10/06 | DEN | Fyen Rundt - Tour of Fyen | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | A. Fløtten |
10/06 - 18/06 | SWI | Tour de Suisse | World Tour | 2.UWT | S. Spilak |
11/06 | DEN | GP Horsens Posten | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | C. Pedersen |
11/06 | BEL | Ronde van Limburg | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | W. Van Aert |
11/06 | GER | Rund um Köln | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | G. Mühlberger |
11/06 | BEL | SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour | Women's events | 1.1 | N. Kessler |
11/06 | ITA | 21° Gran Premio dell'Arno | Juniors events | 1.1 | F. Mazzucco |
14/06 - 18/06 | NED | Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | J. Gonçalve. |
14/06 - 18/06 | CAN | Tour de Beauce | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | A. Flaksis |
14/06 - 18/06 | KOR | Tour de Korea | UCI Asia Tour | 2.1 | K. Min |
15/06 - 18/06 | FRA | Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | E. Bernal Gomez |
15/06 - 18/06 | SLO | Tour de Slovénie | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | R. Majka |
15/06 - 18/06 | FRA | Route du Sud-la Dépêche du Midi | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | S. Dillier |
16/06 | AGO | Angola National Championships | National Championships | CN | D. Marcelino |
16/06 - 17/06 | CUB | Cuban National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
16/06 - 18/06 | SCG | Tour de Serbia | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | C. Kastrantas |
16/06 - 18/06 | FIN | Finnish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
16/06 - 18/06 | GER | XVIII. Albstadt-Frauen-Etappenrennen | Women's Juniors events | 2.Ncup | Cancelled |
17/06 | POL | Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy XXVII Memorial Grundmanna I Wizowskiego | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | A. Banaszek |
17/06 - 18/06 | MNE | Montenegro National Championships | National Championships | CN | G. Cerovic |
17/06 - 18/06 | ITA | Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol | Women's events | 2.1 | N. Nosková |
17/06 - 24/06 | ISR | Israeli Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
17/06 - 25/06 | CRC | Costa Rica National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
17/06 - 25/06 | NED | Dutch National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
18/06 | GBR | Beaumont Trophy | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | P. Williams |
18/06 | POL | The 5 Interational Race Korona Kocich Gor | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | L. Owsian |
18/06 | BEL | Ride Bruges (Bruges Cycling Classic) | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | W. Van Aert |
18/06 | MRI | Mauritius National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
18/06 | BLZ | Belize National Championships | National Championships | CN | T. Flowers |
18/06 | PUR | Puerto Rico National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
18/06 | GUA | Guatemala Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
18/06 - 24/06 | BUR | Burkina Faso National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
18/06 - 25/06 | GUY | Guyana National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
18/06 - 25/06 | ITA | Italian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
18/06 - 25/06 | HKG | Hong Kong National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
18/06 - 25/06 | NOR | Norvegian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
18/06 - 09/07 | BER | Bermuda National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
20/06 - 21/06 | UKR | Ukraine National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
20/06 - 25/06 | SPA | Spanish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
21/06 | BEL | Halle Ingooigem | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. Démare |
21/06 | LAT | Latvian Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
21/06 | POL | Polish Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
21/06 | LUX | Luxemburg National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
21/06 | SWE | Swedish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
21/06 - 25/06 | KAZ | Kazakh National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
21/06 - 25/06 | BUL | Bulgaria National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
21/06 - 25/06 | EST | Estonian Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 | GBR | British National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 | SVK | Slovakian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 | CZE | Czech National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 | SWI | Swiss National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 - 25/06 | IRL | Irish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 - 25/06 | DOM | Dominican Republic National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 - 25/06 | DEN | Danish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 - 08/07 | BLR | Belarus National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 - 30/07 | Saint-Omer | French National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 | PAN | Panama National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 | ETH | Ethiopia National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 | LTU | Lithuanian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 | ERA | Eritrea National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 | VEN | Venezuela Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 | AUT | Austrian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 | POR | Portugese National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 24/06 | KOS | Kosovo National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 25/06 | JPN | Japanese Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 25/06 | HUN | Hungarian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 25/06 | ROM | Romanian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 25/06 | SCG | Serbian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 20/08 | RUS | Russian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/06 | BIH | Bosnia and Herzegovina National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/06 | MDA | Moldova National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/06 | GRE | Greek National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/06 | USA | American National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/06 | CRO | Croatian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/06 - 25/06 | SAL | El Salvador National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/06 - 25/06 | RWA | Rwanda National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/06 - 25/06 | GEO | Georgian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/06 - 25/06 | ANT | Antigua And Barbuda Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/06 - 27/06 | CAN | Canadian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
27/06 | Brescia | Trofeo Città di Brescia | UCI Europe Tour | K. Shumov | |
27/06 - 02/07 | HUN | Tour de Hongrie | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | D. Jaramillo Diez |
28/06 | Gooik | Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | T. Aerts |
28/06 - 29/06 | ALB | Albania National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/06 - 01/07 | POL | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | M. Komar |
29/06 | TÜR | Turkish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
29/06 - 30/06 | KOR | Republic of Korea National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
29/06 - 02/07 | POR | Volta a Portugal do Futuro | U23 events | 2.2U | J. Fernandes |
30/06 - 02/07 | ZIM | Zimbabwe National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
30/06 - 09/07 | ITA | Women's WorldTour - Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile | Women's events | 2.WWT | A. van der Breggen |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/07 | BEL | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Beloften/Circuit Het Nieuwsblad Espoirs | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | T. Turgis |
01/07 | KAZ | Tour of Astana | UCI Asia Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
01/07 | ISL | Iceland National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
01/07 - 02/07 | ARU | Aruba National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
01/07 - 02/07 | SEY | Seychelles National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
01/07 - 23/07 | FRA | Tour de France | Grand Tour | C. Froome | |
02/07 | NED | KOGA Slag om Norg | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | G. Vermeersch |
02/07 | ITA | Montichiari - Roncone | Juniors events | 1.1 | A. Innocenti |
02/07 - 05/07 | IRI | Iran National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
02/07 - 09/07 | AUT | Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria | UCI Europe Tour | 2.HC | S. Denifl |
05/07 - 09/07 | ROM | Sibiu Cycling Tour | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | E. Bernal Gomez |
05/07 - 09/07 | POR | GP Internacional Torres Vedras-Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | A. Antunes |
06/07 - 09/07 | CZE | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Svýcarska | Women's events | 2.2 | R. Edwards (Winder. |
07/07 | BLR | Minsk Cup | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Y. Dementyev |
07/07 | BEL | 86ste Grote Prijs Stad Sint-Niklaas | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | G. Thijssen |
07/07 - 10/07 | BEL | Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich | Juniors events | 2.1 | K. Steigner |
08/07 | BLR | Grand Prix Minsk | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Y. Karaliok |
08/07 | BEL | Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | L. Sweeck |
08/07 - 09/07 | LUX | Grand Prix Général Patton | Juniors events | 2.Ncup | M. Gazzoli |
09/07 | GBR | Velothon Wales | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | I. Bibby |
09/07 | NED | Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop | UCI Europe Tour | J. Kooijman | |
09/07 | ITA | Giro del Medio Brenta | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | M. Gazzarra |
09/07 | CAN | White Spot / Delta Road Race | UCI America Tour | 1.2 | J. Murphy |
09/07 | UGA | Uganda National Championships | National Championships | CN | M. Ali |
09/07 | CAN | White Spot / Delta Road Race WE | Women's events | 1.2 | K. Ryan |
09/07 - 16/07 | LEB | Lebanon National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
11/07 | BEL | Menen-Kemmel-Menen | Juniors events | 1.1 | M. Zijlaard |
11/07 - 16/07 | FRA | Ain Bugey Valromey Tour | Juniors events | 2.1 | A. Innocenti |
12/07 - 16/07 | ITA | Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc | U23 events | 2.2U | P. Sivakov |
12/07 - 18/07 | GER | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen | Women's events | 2.1 | L. Brennauer |
13/07 - 16/07 | BEL | BeNe Ladies Tour | Women's events | 2.1 | M. Vos |
14/07 | USA | Grand Prix of Boise | UCI America Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
14/07 | USA | Grand Prix of Boise | Women's events | 1.2 | Cancelled |
14/07 - 16/07 | AUT | Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt | Juniors events | 2.1 | F. Kierner |
14/07 - 19/07 | INO | Tour de Flores | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | T. Lebas |
15/07 - 23/07 | MLT | Malta National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
16/07 | ITA | Trofeo Matteotti | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | S. Shilov |
16/07 - 29/07 | CHN | Tour of Qinghai Lake | UCI Asia Tour | 2.HC | Y. Monsalve Pertsi. |
18/07 - 23/07 | CAN | Tour de l'Abitibi | Juniors events | 2.Ncup | R. Sheehan |
19/07 | BEL | Grand Prix Cerami | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | W. Van Aert |
19/07 - 23/07 | USA | Cascade Cycling Classic | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | R. Carpenter |
19/07 - 23/07 | USA | Cascade Cycling Classic | Women's events | 2.2 | A. Legg-Dragoo |
20/07 | FRA | Women's WorldTour - La Course by Le Tour de France | Women's events | 1.WWT | A. Van Vleuten |
22/07 - 23/07 | PER | Peru National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/07 - 26/07 | BEL | VOO-Tour de Wallonie | UCI Europe Tour | 2.HC | D. Theuns |
23/07 | Pérenchies | Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | R. Jans |
23/07 - 27/07 | POL | Tour de Pologne Women | Women's events | 2.1 | Cancelled |
24/07 - 26/07 | ALG | Algerian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
25/07 | SPA | Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | S. Shilov |
25/07 - 29/07 | POL | 60 Dookola Mazowsza | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | A. Kankovský. |
26/07 - 30/07 | FRA | Tour Alsace | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | L. Hamilton |
26/07 - 30/07 | CRC | Vuelta Femenina Internacional a Costa Rica | Women's events | 2.2 | A. Sierra Ca&ntild. |
28/07 - 30/07 | GER | 23. Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren | Juniors events | 2.1 | S. Wærenskjo. |
28/07 - 06/08 | FRA | Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | S. Fournet Fayard |
29/07 | AND | Andorra National Championships | National Championships | CN | J. Pintado Madriga. |
29/07 | GBR | Women's WorldTour - Prudential RideLondon Classique | Women's events | 1.WWT | C. Labecki |
29/07 | SPA | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian | World Tour | 1.UWT | M. Kwiatkowski |
29/07 - 30/07 | MAD | Madagascar National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
29/07 - 31/07 | FRA | Kreiz Breizh Elites | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | J. Gregaard Wilsly |
29/07 - 04/08 | POL | Tour de Pologne | World Tour | 2.UWT | D. Theuns |
30/07 | GBR | Prudential RideLondon & Surrey Classic | World Tour | 1.UWT | A. Kristoff |
30/07 | Nürburg | Rad am Ring | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | H. Duyn |
30/07 | Saint-Martin-de-Landelles | La Poly Normande | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. Gougeard |
30/07 | SLO | GP Kranj | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | M. Mugerli |
31/07 | Getxo | Circuito de Getxo 'Memorial Ricardo Otxoa' | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | C. Barbero Cuesta |
31/07 - 06/08 | USA | The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah | UCI America Tour | 2.HC | R. Britton |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/10 | FRA | Tour de Vendée | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | C. Laporte |
01/10 | BEL | Tour de l'Eurométropole | UCI Europe Tour | 1.HC | D. McLay |
01/10 | ITA | Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli | UCI Europe Tour | 1.HC | L. Sánchez . |
01/10 | TRI | Tobago Cycling Classic | UCI America Tour | 1.2 | P. Schulting |
01/10 | ITA | Gran Premio Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite | Women's events | 1.1 | M. Bastianelli |
01/10 | ITA | 89°Piccolo Giro di Lombardia | U23 events | 1.2U | A. Riabushenko |
03/10 | ITA | Tre Valli Varesine | UCI Europe Tour | 1.HC | A. Geniez |
03/10 | BEL | Binche-Chimay -Binche | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | J. De Buyst |
03/10 | Münster | Münsterland Giro | UCI Europe Tour | 1.HC | S. Bennett |
03/10 - 07/10 | MEX | Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
03/10 - 07/10 | MAL | Jelajah Malaysia | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | B. Davids |
05/10 | ITA | Milano-Torino | UCI Europe Tour | 1.HC | R. Uran Uran |
05/10 | FRA | Paris-Bourges | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | R. Barbier |
05/10 | ITA | Gran Piemonte | UCI Europe Tour | 1.HC | Cancelled |
07/10 | ITA | Il Lombardia | World Tour | 1.UWT | V. Nibali |
08/10 | HKG | Sun Hung Kai Properties Hong Kong Challenge | UCI Asia Tour | 1.1 | M. Mohoric |
08/10 | FRA | Paris-Tours Espoirs | U23 events | 1.2U | J. Philipsen |
08/10 | FRA | Paris-Tours | UCI Europe Tour | 1.HC | M. Trentin |
08/10 - 13/10 | IRI | Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan) | UCI Asia Tour | 2.1 | R. Ruijgh |
10/10 - 15/10 | TÜR | Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey | World Tour | 2.UWT | D. Ulissi |
10/10 - 17/10 | CHN | Tour of Taihu Lake | UCI Asia Tour | Cancelled | |
11/10 | BEL | Famenne Ardenne Classic | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | M. Hofland |
11/10 - 15/10 | CHI | Vuelta Ciclista de Chile | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | C. Paredes Avellan. |
12/10 - 15/10 | CMR | Grand Prix Chantal Biya | UCI Africa Tour | A. Kamzong | |
14/10 | NED | Tacx Pro Classic | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | T. Roosen |
15/10 | BEL | Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | Cancelled |
15/10 | FRA | Chrono des Nations | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | M. Toft Madsen |
15/10 | FRA | Chrono des Nations | Women's events | 1.1 | A. Cordon-Ragot |
15/10 | FRA | Chrono des Nations | Women's Juniors events | M. Le Net | |
15/10 | FRA | Chrono des Nations U23 | U23 events | 1.2U | M. Norsgaard J&osl. |
15/10 | FRA | Chrono des Nations | Juniors events | 1.1 | S. Grignard |
17/10 | Putte | Sluitingsprijs Putte-Kapellen | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. De Kleijn |
17/10 - 21/10 | MAL | Tour de Selangor | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | M. Azman |
19/10 - 24/10 | CHN | Gree - Tour of Guangxi | World Tour | 2.UWT | T. Wellens |
22/10 | JPN | Japan Cup Cycle Road Race | UCI Asia Tour | 1.HC | M. Canola |
23/10 - 01/11 | GUA | Vuelta a Guatemala | UCI America Tour | M. Rodas Ochoa | |
24/10 | CHN | Tour of Guangxi Women's Elite World Challenge | Women's events | 1.1 | M. Sperotto |
25/10 - 29/10 | COL | Vuelta a Colombia Femenina | Women's events | A. Sanabria Sanche. | |
27/10 - 05/11 | VEN | Vuelta a Venezuela | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | C. Torres Villarre. |
27/10 - 05/11 | BUR | Tour du Faso | UCI Africa Tour | 2.2 | S. Mraouni |
28/10 - 05/11 | CHN | Tour of Hainan | UCI Asia Tour | 2.HC | J. Mosca |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/11 | CHN | Tour of Yancheng Costal Wetlands | UCI Asia Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
07/11 - 11/11 | MAL | Tour of Malaysia | UCI Asia Tour | Cancelled | |
08/11 - 12/11 | CHN | Tour of Fuzhou | UCI Asia Tour | J. Hindley | |
12/11 | JPN | Tour de Okinawa | UCI Asia Tour | J. Sano | |
12/11 - 19/11 | RWA | Tour of Rwanda | UCI Africa Tour | J. Areruya | |
18/11 - 26/11 | INO | Tour of Singkarak | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | K. Khorshidi |
19/11 | RSA | 94.7 Cycle Challenge | Women's events | A. Moolman Pasio |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/12 - 03/12 | MEX | Vuelta Internacional Baja California Sur | UCI America Tour | Cancelled | |
18/12 - 27/12 | CRC | Tour de Costa Rica | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | J. Rojas Villegas |