All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Central European Tour Budapest GP - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Central European Tour Budapest GP - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Hungary

Results 2012

Central European Tour Budapest GP 2012

HungaryHungary - Budapest - 22th July 2012


Central European Tour Budapest GP - 22th July 2012


1SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil02:58:46
2HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Tusnads.t.
3SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Savas.t.
4POLMieszko Bulik (POL)TC Chrobry Felt Glogows.t.
5SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenskas.t.
6UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
7SLOAndrej Rajsp (SLO)Radenskas.t.
8ESTErki Pütsep (EST)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
9SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Radenskas.t.
10ITALorenzo Alessi (ITA)s.t.
11SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
12UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)s.t.
13UKROleksandr Lobov (UKR)s.t.
14AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
15AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Tirols.t.
16AUTMarkus Götz (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
17HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Serbia National Teams.t.
18COLJuan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
19SLOTim Mikelj (SLO)Savas.t.
20UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)s.t.
21SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)s.t.
22AUTGernot Auer (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
23AUTDaniel Biedermann (AUT)Tirols.t.
24AUTWerner Riebenbauer (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
25UKRAnatoliy Sosnitskiy (UKR)Kolsss.t.
26CZEAdam Kozusník (CZE)Forman Cinellis.t.
27ROMBogdan Coman (ROM)Cs Otopenis.t.
28SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
29SVKFilip Taragel (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
30MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)Moldavian National Teams.t.
31RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
32UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)Kolsss.t.
33UKRTaras Lipkevych (UKR)s.t.
34RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
35ITAGiacomo Barigelli (ITA)s.t.
36RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
37HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)Ora Hotels - Carreras.t.
38BULMomchil Robov (BUL)Nessebar - Shockblazes.t.
39SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
40SLOMatej Gnezda (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
41CZELukás Matula (CZE)Forman Cinellis.t.
42AUTDaniel Paulus (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
43UKRMykhaylo Radionov (UKR)s.t.
44LATSandis Eislers (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
45AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Tirols.t.
46ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnads.t.
47AUTHannes Kapeller (AUT)Tirols.t.
48HUNPéter Palotai (HUN)Tirols.t.
49CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Loborika - Favorits.t.
50LATReinis Andrijanovs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
51ROMAlexandru-George Stancu (ROM)Cs Otopenis.t.
52HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Ora Hotels - Carreras.t.
53CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
54HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)Hungary National Teams.t.
55HUNMáté Radonics (HUN)s.t.
56POLZajac Bartosz (POL)TC Chrobry Felt Glogows.t.
57SLOJure Bitenc (SLO)Savas.t.
58CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Tusnads.t.
59CZEOndrej Micek (CZE)Forman Cinellis.t.
60MDAAlexandr Braico (MDA)Tusnads.t.
61HUNGabor Kisko (HUN)s.t.
62AUTJan Sokol (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
63MDASergiu Cioban (MDA)Tusnads.t.
64ITADanilo Celano (ITA)s.t.
65HUNZoltán Vígh (HUN)Hungary National Teams.t.
66RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
67AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
68RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
69RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
70CZEAdam Homolka (CZE)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
71AUTMichael Schwaiger (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
72POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)TC Chrobry Felt Glogows.t.
73SLOVladimir Kerkez (SLO)Sava01:20
74SLOMark Dzamastagic (SLO)Savas.t.
75SVKJohann Schwabik (SVK)01:41
76AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)WSA - Viperbike02:04
77UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolss09:29
78UKRMykyta Ponomarenko (UKR)s.t.
79HUNGyula Nagy (HUN)Hungary National Teams.t.
80UKRRoman Morozov (UKR)s.t.
81MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)Moldavian National Teams.t.
82SVKJán Chalupcík (SVK)s.t.
83HUNTamas Takacs (HUN)s.t.
84MDAVictor Cartin (MDA)s.t.
85CZEPetr Hudecek (CZE)Forman Cinellis.t.
86ROMAlexandru Niculae Ciocan (ROM)Cs Otopenis.t.
87HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)s.t.
88SLOAljaz Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobil10:03
89ITAIvan Buttarazzi (ITA)s.t.
90POLDamian Lasota (POL)10:10
91POLDominik Tomaszewski (POL)s.t.
92BULValentin Stoenchev (BUL)Nessebar - Shockblaze10:29
93BULRadostin Yordanov (BUL)Nessebar - Shockblazes.t.
94ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)Cs Otopenis.t.
95LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com11:18
96ROMAdrian Nitu (ROM)Cs Otopenis.t.
97UKRIvan Paslavskyi (UKR)s.t.
98HUNMárton Dancs (HUN)s.t.
99HUNAttila Pawlik (HUN)s.t.
100MDAIulian Braicov (MDA)Moldavian National Teams.t.
101CZEMatij Broz (CZE)Forman Cinelli11:39
102CZEJaroslav Marek (CZE)s.t.
103UKRMarkiyan Mikhenko (UKR)11:48
104UKROleh Solomko (UKR)s.t.
105SLODoron Hekic (SLO)Radenskas.t.
106ITARamon Baldoni (ITA)s.t.
107SLOZiga Marolt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
108HUNTamas Szabo (HUN)s.t.
109HUNJosef Vasko (HUN)s.t.
110AUTStefan Kirchmair (AUT)Tirols.t.
111HUNPeter Szabo (HUN)s.t.
112SVKMichal Habera (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
113UKRVitaliy Shchedov (UKR)s.t.
114ROMZoltan Sipos (ROM)Mazicon Bucurestis.t.
115ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnads.t.
116BULAleksandar Aleksiev (BUL)Nessebar - Shockblazes.t.
117HUNGabor Arany (HUN)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved