All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Switzerland - 1 October 2006
1 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 6.03.47 (38.54 km/h) |
2 | Stuart O'Grady (AUS) | Team CSC | 0.30 |
3 | Davide Rebellin (ITA) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
4 | Michael Boogerd (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
5 | Fabian Cancellara (SWI) | Team CSC | 0.36 |
6 | Cristian Moreni (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
7 | Nicki Sørensen (DEN) | Team CSC | s.t. |
8 | Vladimir Gusev (RUS) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | 1.17 |
9 | Danilo Di Luca (ITA) | Liquigas | 1.20 |
10 | Filippo Pozzato (ITA) | Quick Step - Innergetic | s.t. |
11 | Fabian Wegmann (GER) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
12 | Karsten Kroon (NED) | Team CSC | s.t. |
13 | Daniele Nardello (ITA) | T-Mobile Team | 1.30 |
14 | Vladimir Efimkin (RUS) | Caisse d'Epargne | 1.32 |
15 | Luca Paolini (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
16 | Dmitri Fofonov (KAZ) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
17 | Stijn Devolder (BEL) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
18 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | Davimaton - Lotto | s.t. |
19 | Martin Elmiger (SWI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | s.t. |
20 | Andriy Grivko (UKR) | Team Milram | s.t. |
21 | Matteo Tosatto (ITA) | Quick Step - Innergetic | s.t. |
22 | Chris Horner (USA) | Davimaton - Lotto | s.t. |
23 | Alessandro Ballan (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | s.t. |
24 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Team CSC | s.t. |
25 | David Loosli (SWI) | Lampre - Fondital | s.t. |
26 | Riccardo Ricco (ITA) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | 1.52 |
27 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | La Française des Jeux | 4.30 |
28 | Mauro Santambrogio (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | 5.34 |
29 | Vicente Reynès Mimo (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
30 | Vladimir Efimkin (RUS) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
31 | Giovanni Visconti (ITA) | Team Milram | s.t. |
32 | Mirko Celestino (ITA) | Team Milram | s.t. |
33 | Pauriol Rémy (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
34 | Michael Albasini (SWI) | Liquigas | s.t. |
35 | Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
36 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
37 | Alexandre Botcharov (RUS) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
38 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR) | Team CSC | s.t. |
39 | Kevin De Weert (BEL) | Quick Step - Innergetic | s.t. |
40 | Stéphane Goubert (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
41 | Oliver Zaugg (SWI) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | s.t. |
42 | Igor Antón Hernandez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
43 | Sylvester Szmyd (POL) | Rabobank | s.t. |
44 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
45 | Andrea Moletta (ITA) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
46 | Patrik Sinkewitz (GER) | T-Mobile Team | s.t. |
47 | Fabio Sacchi (ITA) | Team Milram | s.t. |
48 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA) | Rabobank | 8.13 |
49 | Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL) | Team Barloworld - Valsir | 8.37 |
50 | Björn Leukemans (BEL) | Davimaton - Lotto | 11.29 |
51 | Cédric Vasseur (FRA) | Quick Step - Innergetic | s.t. |
52 | Gerben Löwik (NED) | Rabobank | 12.40 |
53 | Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
54 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Team CSC | 14.59 |
55 | Volodymyr Bileka (UKR) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
56 | Inaki Isasi Flores (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 17.11 |
57 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
58 | Pedro Arreitunandia Quintero (SPA) | Team Barloworld - Valsir | s.t. |
59 | Hubert Dupont (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | 18.11 |
60 | Guido Trentin (ITA) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | s.t. |
61 | Eric Leblacher (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
62 | Matthieu Sprick (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | s.t. |
63 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
64 | Nicolas Vogondy (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |