All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
2000 |  Sergio Escobar Roure (SPA) | ||
2001 |  Didac Cuadros Baserba (SPA) | ||
2002 |  Santiago Segú Pombo (SPA) | ||
2003 |  Lars Teutenberg (GER) |  Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA) |  Fabien Fraissignes (FRA) |
2004 |  Rémi Pauriol (FRA) |  Karl Zoetemelk (FRA) |  Huub Duyn (NED) |
2005 |  Giovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL) |  Isaac Escola (SPA) |  Dani Vancells Pons (SPA) |
2006 |  Rafael Rodriguez Segarra (SPA) |  Loic Herbreteau (FRA) |  Ibon Zugasti Arrese (SPA) |
2007 |  Gatis Smukulis (LAT) |  Fabien Fraissignes (FRA) |  Sébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA) |
2008 |  Luca Zanasca (ITA) |  Antonio Olmo Menacho (SPA) |  Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA) |
2009 |  Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA) |  Ibon Zugasti Arrese (SPA) |  Emanuele Sella (ITA) |
2010 |  José Herrada Lopez (SPA) |  Moises Dueñas Nevado (SPA) |  Vicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA) |
2011 |  Paul Voss (GER) |  Julien Antomarchi (FRA) |  Adrian Saez De Arregi Egurrola (SPA) |
Winners | Second place | Third place | |
---|---|---|---|
 Rémi Pauriol (FRA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Lars Teutenberg (GER) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Paul Voss (GER) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Luca Zanasca (ITA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Didac Cuadros Baserba (SPA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 José Herrada Lopez (SPA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Rafael Rodriguez Segarra (SPA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Santiago Segú Pombo (SPA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Sergio Escobar Roure (SPA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Giovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Gatis Smukulis (LAT) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Fabien Fraissignes (FRA) | 1 | 1 | |
 Ibon Zugasti Arrese (SPA) | 1 | 1 | |
 Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Julien Antomarchi (FRA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Karl Zoetemelk (FRA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Loic Herbreteau (FRA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Antonio Olmo Menacho (SPA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Isaac Escola (SPA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Moises Dueñas Nevado (SPA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Sébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA) | 1 | ||
 Emanuele Sella (ITA) | 1 | ||
 Adrian Saez De Arregi Egurrola (SPA) | 1 | ||
 Dani Vancells Pons (SPA) | 1 | ||
 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA) | 1 | ||
 Vicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA) | 1 | ||
 Huub Duyn (NED) | 1 |
Winners | Second place | Third place | |
---|---|---|---|
 Spain | 6 | 4 | 5 |
 Germany | 2 | 0 | 0 |
 France | 1 | 5 | 2 |
 Italy | 1 | 0 | 1 |
 Colombia | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Latvia | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Netherlands | 1 |