All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2012

Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa 2012

SpainSpain - Getxo - 31th July 2012


Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa - 31th July 2012


1ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistar03:56:11
2ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
3SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistars.t.
4FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
5ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
6ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
7COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Acqua & Sapones.t.
8RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)RusVelos.t.
9VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
10SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Gios - Deysers.t.
11ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
12ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
13BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator00:07
14SPAJosé Antonio Carrasco Ramirez (SPA)00:09
15SPAAlan Perez Lezaun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
16ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale00:14
17ARGEnzo Josue Moyano (ARG)Caja Rurals.t.
18SPARomán Osuna Montes (SPA)Andalucias.t.
19BELPieter Serry (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator00:17
20SPAFrancisco Manuel Anton Marin (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon00:20
21SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
22FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
23ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
24SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
25ITAFrancesco Lasca (ITA)Caja Rural00:25
26RUSArkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS)RusVelo00:27
27RSAJan McLeod (RSA)Bonitass.t.
28SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
29SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Orbeas.t.
30SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Andalucia00:32
31SPAJose Luis Cano Losa (SPA)Andalucias.t.
32SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi00:36
33RSAHerman Fouche (RSA)Bonitass.t.
34ITAStefano Garzelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone00:41
35SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Gios - Deysers.t.
36RSADarren Lill (RSA)Bonitas00:47
37SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi00:50
38BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
39BELKevin De Jonghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
40COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Liquigas - Cannondale01:01
41BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator01:14
42RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)RusVelos.t.
43BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
44SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Movistars.t.
45SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistars.t.
46RSAJohann Rabie (RSA)Bonitass.t.
47SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Orbeas.t.
48RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)RusVelos.t.
49FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
50ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
51SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Movistars.t.
52SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Orbeas.t.
53SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Orbeas.t.
54SPAFrancisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA)Gios - Deysers.t.
55ITACristiano Salerno (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
56SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
57POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
58SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)s.t.
59SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Liquigas - Cannondale01:21
60BELStijn Neirynck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
61SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistars.t.
62SPAPascual Orengo Lopez (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon01:32
63FRANicolas Capdepuy (FRA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
64SPAEloy Ruiz Pinto (SPA)Andalucia01:32
65SPAJose Luis Roldan Carmona (SPA)Andalucias.t.
66FRAPaul Poux (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
67SPAXabier Zabalo Imaz (SPA)Orbeas.t.
68SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
69RSAHendrik Kruger (RSA)Bonitass.t.
70RSAJohannes Jakobus Kachelhoffer (RSA)Bonitass.t.
71RSAKaka Luthando (RSA)Bonitass.t.
72SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
73SPASergio Carrasco Garcia (SPA)Andalucias.t.
74SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)Orbea01:42
75RUSValery Kaikov (RUS)RusVelo01:45
76SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon01:50
77SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistars.t.
78URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rurals.t.
79SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar01:54
80SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
81SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
82SPAPedro Merino Criado (SPA)Gios - Deysers.t.
83SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
84ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Acqua & Sapone01:57
85POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Caja Rurals.t.
86POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
87FRADamien Branaa (FRA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
88ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
89ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
90FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
91FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
92FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Saur - Sojasun02:03
93ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Acqua & Sapone02:05
94BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator02:11
95SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
96RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)RusVelo02:25
97SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Andalucias.t.
98SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Andalucia02:36
99SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Andalucia03:41
100SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Orbea04:19
101ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Acqua & Sapone06:01
102FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
103SPAFrancisco Javier Moreno Allue (SPA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
104SPARuben Jimenez Ventosa (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
105ITAAlessandro Vanotti (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
106SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Orbea06:08
107SPAJose Rafael Martinez Castillo (SPA)06:30
108SPAAritz Etxebarria Etxebarria (SPA)Orbeas.t.
109SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Orbea07:37
110SPAJonathan Gonzalez Gonzalez (SPA)Gios - Deyser09:42
111SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon15:18
112RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)RusVelos.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved