All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2013

Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa 2013

SpainSpain - Getxo - 31th July 2013


Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa - 31th July 2013


1SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi3:51:08
2FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+4
3SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+4
4BULDaniel Andonov Petrov (BUL)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4
5COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)4-72 Colombia+4
6ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+9
7SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+9
8FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+14
9ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+14
10ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+14
11FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+20
12COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)4-72 Colombia+21
13RUSArkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS)Lokosphinx+21
14SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar+21
15SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+24
16PORJoão Mendonça Pereira (POR)Banco BIC - Carmim+26
17COLEver Alexander Rivera Guerrero (COL)4-72 Colombia+27
18RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx+27
19RUSDmitry Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx+27
20FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Sojasun+29
21SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+29
22SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+33
23COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)4-72 Colombia+35
24RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinx+35
25BELSteve Bekaert (BEL)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+36
26AGOIgor Alberto Silva (AGO)Banco BIC - Carmim+41
27PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Banco BIC - Carmim+43
28SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar+46
29SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+46
30PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+48
31COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)4-72 Colombia+48
32FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Sojasun+54
33SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+54
34SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+57
35NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+1:04
36SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Movistar+1:06
37SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistar+1:08
38SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Movistar+1:08
39SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+1:23
40ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+1:31
41SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar+1:31
42ITAFrancesco Lasca (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1:31
43SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadi+1:40
44FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Sojasun+1:45
45FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Sojasun+1:45
46RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx+1:47
47SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1:47
48FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+1:47
49FRABenjamin Le Montagner (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+1:51
50FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+2:04
51FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+2:04
52SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar+2:05
53SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi+2:05
54ITAPatrick Facchini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+2:34
55FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+2:34
56ITAMatteo Di Serafino (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+2:36
57FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+2:36
58FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Sojasun+2:39
59FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Sojasun+2:44
60SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Movistar+3:00
61ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+3:25
62GBRThomas Metcalfe (GBR)Banco BIC - Carmim+6:33
63LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Sojasun+6:33
64FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+6:33
65ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+6:33
66ITARiccardo Chiarini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+6:33
67COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)4-72 Colombia+6:33
68ARGEnzo Josue Moyano (ARG)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6:33
69SPARamón Domené Reyes (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6:33
70SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6:33
71SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)Euskadi+6:33
72FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Sojasun+6:33
73SPAUnai Iparragirre Azpiazu (SPA)+6:33
74SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Euskadi+6:33
75RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Movistar+6:33
76RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinx+6:33
77FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+6:33
78FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+6:33
79FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Sojasun+6:38
80FRARony Martias (FRA)Sojasun+7:32
81SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+7:32
82FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+7:32
83SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Euskadi+7:36
84ITAFederico Butto (ITA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+7:36
85FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+7:36
86SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+7:36
87SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+7:36
88SPAFrancisco Javier Moreno Allue (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7:36
89SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Movistar+7:36
90URUWalter Silva (URU)Banco BIC - Carmim+10:22
91SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+10:51

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved