All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2018

Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2018

SpainSpain - 4th August 2018


Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - 4th August 2018


1FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Quick Step Floors6:03:45
2NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
3FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:16
4BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:16
5FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis0:16
6COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)EF Education First - Drapac0:16
7SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Bahrain - Merida0:16
8NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:16
9NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:16
10NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:16
11FRARudy Molard (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:20
12IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Uae Team Emirates0:43
13LATToms Skujins (LAT)Trek - Segafredo0:48
14SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Dimension Data0:49
15RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Mitchelton - Scott0:51
16RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin0:51
17ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:51
18SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Astana0:51
19GBRJames Knox (GBR)Quick Step Floors0:51
20BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:51
21FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:51
22SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:51
23BELPieter Serry (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:51
24SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana0:52
25SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Mitchelton - Scott0:52
26SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:13
27SWISteve Morabito (SWI)Groupama - Fdj1:13
28FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredo1:13
29AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)EF Education First - Drapac1:13
30COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)EF Education First - Drapac1:13
31NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott1:40
32AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe2:22
33KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana2:22
34SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Uae Team Emirates2:22
35CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Uae Team Emirates2:22
36FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis2:22
37RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin2:22
38SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:22
39SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Cofidis2:22
40FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Quick Step Floors2:22
41CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar2:22
42BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates3:32
43AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:32
44AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain - Merida3:32
45SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:32
46RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Dimension Data3:32
47SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH4:24
48SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:24
49ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Quick Step Floors4:26
50NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo4:49
51SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team4:49
52LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Quick Step Floors4:49
53SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Movistar4:49
54NEDJetse Bol (NED)Manzana - Postobon5:21
55AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb5:47
56AUSJai Hindley (AUS)Sunweb5:47
57SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team6:43
58NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Sunweb6:55
59KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana6:55
60ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Dimension Data7:54
61ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana7:54
62CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astana7:54
63USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Data8:37
64USAIan Boswell (USA)Katusha - Alpecin8:37
65SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Movistar8:37
66RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin8:37
67FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:21
68SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Burgos - BH9:21
69SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:21
70AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)BMC Racing Team9:21
71ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Katusha - Alpecin9:21
72RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Katusha - Alpecin9:21
73PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistar9:21
74SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:15
75GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team10:29
76AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunweb10:29
77COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Movistar10:29
78DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Virtu10:29
79NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates10:29
80FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale11:35
81SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH13:31
82PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Katusha - Alpecin13:31

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved