All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Classic Loire Atlantique - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2017

Classic Loire Atlantique 2017

FranceFrance - 18th March 2017


Classic Loire Atlantique - 18th March 2017


1FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept4:26:19
2FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
3FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis0:00
4BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
5FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
6FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:00
7ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
8FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
9FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:00
10NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)La Française des Jeux0:00
11BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
12USAJustin Oien (USA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:00
13FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
14FRADamien Touzé (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:00
15FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
16FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
17FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:00
18FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
19FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
20FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
21ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Kuwait - Cartucho.es0:00
22FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
23BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
24URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:00
25SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
26BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
27BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
28FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:00
29BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
30BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:07
31ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP BTP - Auber930:09
32FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Cofidis0:36
33FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Direct Energie0:46
34FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)HP BTP - Auber931:51
35FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie1:51
36FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille2:02
37BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille2:46
38FRARayane Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis3:20
39ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:20
40ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:20
41FRADorian Godon (FRA)Cofidis3:20
42FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille3:20
43FRAFélix Pouilly (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille3:20
44FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre3:20
45FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)HP BTP - Auber933:20
46SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:20
47BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:20
48FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis3:20
49BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille3:20
50FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terre3:20
51SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:20
52GBRMark McNally (GBR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:20
53FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)3:20
54FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:20
55FRARudy Barbier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:20
56FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept3:20
57FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantique3:20
58FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis3:20
59FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:20
60FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:20
61FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:20
62SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:20
63FRAKévin Réza (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:20
64BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille3:20
65FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:20
66FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept3:20
67FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:20
68DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:20
69FRADavid Menut (FRA)HP BTP - Auber933:20
70FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:20
71FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Armée de Terre3:20
72FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie3:20
73FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Direct Energie3:20
74SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:20
75BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:20
76BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:20
77FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:20
78FRAMarc Fournier (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:20
79FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie3:20
80FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:20
81FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)HP BTP - Auber933:20
82FRATony Hurel (FRA)Direct Energie3:20
83FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM7:14
84SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:14
85SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:14
86BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:14
87COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM7:14
88ERAAwet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (ERA)7:36
89FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs7:36
90SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)7:36
91SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:38
92FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)7:38
93ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:38
94FRAFabien Canal (FRA)Armée de Terre7:38
95FRASimon Sellier (FRA)Vendée U7:38
96FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Armée de Terre7:38

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved