All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Critérium du Dauphiné - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Critérium du Dauphiné - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2013

Critérium du Dauphiné 2013

FranceFrance - 2nd June 2013 - 9th June 2013


General classification - 9th June 2013


1GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team29:28:46
2AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Sky Professional Cycling Team+58
3SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katusha+2:12
4DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana+2:18
5SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+2:20
6AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+3:08
7SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar+3:12
8AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Garmin - Sharp+3:24
9SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+4:25
10SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+4:27
11NEDStef Clement (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+4:39
12FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)La Française des Jeux+7:17
13NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+7:21
14SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)RadioShack - Leopard+7:47
15GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+9:02
16SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katusha+9:04
17SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+10:39
18FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Argos - Shimano+12:12
19USAMatthew Busche (USA)RadioShack - Leopard+13:15
20GERDominique Nerz (GER)BMC Racing Team+13:37
21ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Merida+13:59
22RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Astana+15:16
23GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+17:35
24SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale+21:55
25PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+24:14
26AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+26:40
27ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+27:37
28USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharp+27:39
29BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+28:53
30ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Cannondale+28:54
31NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+30:05
32FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+31:08
33FRATony Gallopin (FRA)RadioShack - Leopard+33:04
34BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+33:54
35USABrent Bookwalter (USA)BMC Racing Team+34:48
36BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)Astana+36:14
37SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+36:48
38FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+37:26
39SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistar+38:27
40ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Astana+38:42
41FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)La Française des Jeux+39:04
42NEDBram Tankink (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+40:27
43SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+41:31
44SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+41:43
45SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Vacansoleil - DCM+42:06
46BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+43:14
47SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katusha+43:15
48UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana+43:28
49PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)NetApp - Endura+47:13
50LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)RadioShack - Leopard+47:17
51NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+47:38
52FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+47:52
53ITAManuel Quinziato (ITA)BMC Racing Team+48:24
54COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Lampre - Merida+50:15
55FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+51:37
56FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcar+51:49
57NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+51:53
58NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+52:13
59FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+54:30
60CANDavid Veilleux (CAN)Europcar+55:11
61COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Cannondale+55:39
62RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katusha+58:07
63FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux+59:35
64FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+1:00:39
65ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+1:01:16
66SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+1:03:16
67FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+1:04:04
68FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeux+1:04:31
69KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana+1:04:49
70SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar+1:06:34
71BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+1:07:16
72SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar+1:07:32
73SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+1:07:58
74AUSTravis Meyer (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+1:08:57
75POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Movistar+1:09:14
76POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Cannondale+1:09:56
77FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Argos - Shimano+1:10:17
78FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+1:11:32
79UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Vacansoleil - DCM+1:12:57
80AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+1:13:50
81RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Team Katusha+1:14:40
82SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)RadioShack - Leopard+1:14:51
83FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+1:15:14
84KAZAssan Bazayev (KAZ)Astana+1:15:56
85NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+1:16:32
86CZEJan Bárta (CZE)NetApp - Endura+1:17:50
87BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+1:18:10
88USACaleb Fairly (USA)Garmin - Sharp+1:18:40
89FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux+1:19:25
90DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Cannondale+1:21:54
91BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+1:22:10
92FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+1:25:38
93BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCM+1:26:43
94FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Europcar+1:26:50
95FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+1:28:24
96POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Cannondale+1:28:33
97ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - Merida+1:32:26
98ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)Cannondale+1:36:53
99NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Garmin - Sharp+1:36:55
100FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcar+1:36:57
101GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+1:37:50
102SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+1:38:11
103GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)NetApp - Endura+1:38:58
104SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)NetApp - Endura+1:42:36
105BELYannick Eijssen (BEL)BMC Racing Team+1:45:09
106AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Argos - Shimano+1:45:28
107AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+1:46:28
108GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Argos - Shimano+1:48:23
109FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+1:51:10
110ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Lampre - Merida+2:00:30

Stage 1 - Champéry - Champéry - 121 km - 2nd June 2013Escape


1CANDavid Veilleux (CAN)Europcar3:17:35
2BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+1:56
3NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+1:57
4AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Sky Professional Cycling Team+1:57
5GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+1:57
6SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistar+1:57
7DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana+1:57
8SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar+1:57
9FRATony Gallopin (FRA)RadioShack - Leopard+1:57
10CZELeopold König (CZE)NetApp - Endura+1:57
11SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+1:57
12FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux+1:57
13FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Argos - Shimano+1:57
14AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+1:57
15FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+1:57
16BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+1:57
17SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+1:57
18SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale+1:57
19SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+1:57
20ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+1:57
21AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Garmin - Sharp+1:57
22BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+1:57
23SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+1:57
24NEDStef Clement (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+1:57
25FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+1:57
26GERDominique Nerz (GER)BMC Racing Team+1:57
27AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)RadioShack - Leopard+1:57
28FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)La Française des Jeux+1:57
29GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+1:57
30NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+1:57
31GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+1:57
32FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcar+1:57
33SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katusha+1:57
34POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+1:57
35NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+1:57

Stage 2 - Châtel - Oyonnax - 191 km - 3rd June 2013Sprint


1ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Cannondale4:39:15
2BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+0
3FRATony Gallopin (FRA)RadioShack - Leopard+0
4RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Argos - Shimano+0
5FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeux+0
6FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+0
7NEDBram Tankink (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+0
8FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Argos - Shimano+0
9SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
10AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+0
11GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+0
12SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katusha+0
13SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar+0
14GERPaul Voss (GER)NetApp - Endura+0
15SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
16AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)RadioShack - Leopard+0
17GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+0
18GERDominique Nerz (GER)BMC Racing Team+0
19DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana+0
20POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Cannondale+0
21RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katusha+0
22FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
23GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+0
24NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+0
25BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+0
26SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistar+0
27AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Sky Professional Cycling Team+0
28FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+0
29ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - Merida+0
30SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar+0
31NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+0
32FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
33NEDStef Clement (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+0
34SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+0
35AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+0
36BELBen Hermans (BEL)RadioShack - Leopard+0
37BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)Astana+0
38SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0
39FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)La Française des Jeux+0
40SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0

Stage 3 - Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare - 167 km - 4th June 2013Sprint


1NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Sky Professional Cycling Team4:03:32
2AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+0
3BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+0
4NORThor Hushovd (NOR)BMC Racing Team+0
5ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Cannondale+0
6RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Argos - Shimano+0
7FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)La Française des Jeux+0
8GERPaul Voss (GER)NetApp - Endura+0
9FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+0
10ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Astana+0
11GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+0
12FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+0
13FRATony Gallopin (FRA)RadioShack - Leopard+0
14ITAElia Favilli (ITA)Lampre - Merida+0
15SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar+0
16KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana+0
17FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Argos - Shimano+0
18SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+0
19NEDBram Tankink (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+0
20DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana+0
21AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Garmin - Sharp+0
22FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Argos - Shimano+0
23NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
24SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar+0
25SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistar+0
26NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Garmin - Sharp+0
27AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Sky Professional Cycling Team+0
28ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
29SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
30AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+0
31UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana+0
32ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Movistar+0
33GERDominique Nerz (GER)BMC Racing Team+0
34AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)RadioShack - Leopard+0
35GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+0
36SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0
37RUSTimofey Kritskiy (RUS)Team Katusha+0
38AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+0
39BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)Astana+0
40BELBen Hermans (BEL)RadioShack - Leopard+0

Stage 4 - Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux - 32,5 km - 5th June 2013Time Trial


1GERTony Martin (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Step00:36:54
2AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Garmin - Sharp00:47
3GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team00:52
4SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar01:08
5POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step01:13
6NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Sky Professional Cycling Team01:19
7AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Sky Professional Cycling Team01:20
8CZEJan Bárta (CZE)NetApp - Endura01:36
9ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)BMC Racing Team01:38
10GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team01:42
11UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana01:46
12CZELeopold König (CZE)NetApp - Endura01:58
13NEDStef Clement (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team02:01
14AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank02:17
15SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits02:20
16BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCM02:25
17SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katusha02:27
18FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step02:28
19ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits02:32
20SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Movistar02:34
21FRATony Gallopin (FRA)RadioShack - Leopard02:36
22FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux02:38
23NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Garmin - Sharps.t.
24SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)RadioShack - Leopard02:39
25DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana02:43
26AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Argos - Shimano02:44
27SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)RadioShack - Leopard02:47
28ITAManuel Quinziato (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
29FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)La Française des Jeux02:52
30BELBen Hermans (BEL)RadioShack - Leopards.t.
31KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana02:55
32SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale03:00
33AUSTravis Meyer (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
34GERDominique Nerz (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
35RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katusha03:01
36RUSMikhail Ignatiev (RUS)Team Katusha03:05
37USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharp03:06
38SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Vacansoleil - DCM03:08
39ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)BMC Racing Team03:15
40SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistars.t.
41ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)Orica - Greenedge03:18
42DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Cannondale03:19
43RUSTimofey Kritskiy (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
44FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits03:20
45SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi03:22
46FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcar03:23
47SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)NetApp - Endura03:24
48BELPieter Serry (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step03:25
49BELJurgen Van De Walle (BEL)Lotto - Belisol03:26
50PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)NetApp - Endura03:28

Stage 5 - Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel - 139 km - 6th June 2013Medium mountain


1GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team3:28:39
2SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+4
3USAMatthew Busche (USA)RadioShack - Leopard+4
4SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar+10
5AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+12
6SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katusha+12
7ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+12
8SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+21
9AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Sky Professional Cycling Team+24
10DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana+29
11BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+32
12NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+32
13SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+55
14AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Garmin - Sharp+59
15CZELeopold König (CZE)NetApp - Endura+1:10
16BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)Astana+1:19
17NEDStef Clement (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+1:23
18SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+1:31
19POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+1:37
20SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)RadioShack - Leopard+1:37
21BELBen Hermans (BEL)RadioShack - Leopard+1:37
22FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)La Française des Jeux+1:41
23BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+2:05
24SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+2:05
25USABrent Bookwalter (USA)BMC Racing Team+2:15
26FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Argos - Shimano+2:23
27SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar+2:47
28FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcar+2:50
29ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)BMC Racing Team+2:52
30FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+2:58
31ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Cannondale+3:05
32ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)Orica - Greenedge+3:05
33SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+3:05
34BELPieter Serry (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+3:16
35NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+3:30
36ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Movistar+3:30
37SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistar+3:30
38LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)RadioShack - Leopard+3:30
39SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale+3:35
40FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+3:35

Stage 6 - La Léchère - Grenoble - 143 km - 7th June 2013Escape


1FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcar3:24:13
2SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar+0
3BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)Astana+0
4RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Astana+0
5NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+46
6BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+46
7ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Astana+46
8AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+46
9FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+46
10POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+46
11AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)RadioShack - Leopard+46
12RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katusha+46
13SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale+46
14SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+46
15FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcar+46
16ITAManuel Quinziato (ITA)BMC Racing Team+46
17AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Garmin - Sharp+46
18NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+46
19AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Sky Professional Cycling Team+46
20USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharp+46
21SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistar+46
22SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+46
23GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+46
24BELBen Hermans (BEL)RadioShack - Leopard+46
25AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+46
26AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+46
27FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+46
28FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+46
29ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+46
30SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+46
31NEDStef Clement (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+46
32GERDominique Nerz (GER)BMC Racing Team+46
33DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana+46
34BELJurgen Van De Walle (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+46
35SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+46
36ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Merida+46
37FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)La Française des Jeux+46
38NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+46
39FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Argos - Shimano+46
40CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Lampre - Merida+46

Stage 7 - Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy - 187,5 km - 8th June 2013Mountain


1SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi5:26:14
2DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana+0
3AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Sky Professional Cycling Team+15
4SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katusha+16
5NEDStef Clement (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+16
6SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar+16
7GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+16
8SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+16
9AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+16
10SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+23
11SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katusha+30
12NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+53
13SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+1:00
14FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcar+1:45
15FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)La Française des Jeux+1:45
16ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+1:45
17ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Merida+1:52
18GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+2:06
19POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+2:07
20AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Garmin - Sharp+2:10
21GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+2:10
22USABrent Bookwalter (USA)BMC Racing Team+2:22
23SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+2:22
24SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)RadioShack - Leopard+2:32
25USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharp+2:32
26FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcar+3:03
27FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+3:05
28PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)NetApp - Endura+3:19
29RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Astana+3:21
30FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Argos - Shimano+3:23
31SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale+3:23
32GERDominique Nerz (GER)BMC Racing Team+3:23
33FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+4:19
34SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+4:19
35SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Vacansoleil - DCM+4:19
36AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+5:49
37BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+5:49
38COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Lampre - Merida+5:49
39NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+5:49
40USAMatthew Busche (USA)RadioShack - Leopard+6:17

Stage 8 - Sisteron - Risoul - 155,5 km - 9th June 2013Sprint


1ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Cannondale4:28:09
2GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+24
3USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharp+24
4AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Sky Professional Cycling Team+31
5DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana+38
6SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar+49
7SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katusha+49
8SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katusha+49
9SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+55
10AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Garmin - Sharp+1:00
11ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Merida+1:04
12SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+1:04
13BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+1:41
14SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+1:55
15SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+1:55
16AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+1:55
17GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+1:55
18FRATony Gallopin (FRA)RadioShack - Leopard+2:31
19FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)La Française des Jeux+2:31
20NEDStef Clement (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+2:31
21SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)RadioShack - Leopard+2:31
22RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Astana+2:31
23AUSTravis Meyer (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+2:31
24GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+3:27
25USAMatthew Busche (USA)RadioShack - Leopard+3:52
26GERDominique Nerz (GER)BMC Racing Team+3:56
27FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Argos - Shimano+3:56
28ITAManuel Quinziato (ITA)BMC Racing Team+3:56
29NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+3:56
30COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Lampre - Merida+3:56
31NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+4:54
32USABrent Bookwalter (USA)BMC Racing Team+4:57

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved