All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Cyclassics Hamburg - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Cyclassics Hamburg - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2017

Cyclassics Hamburg 2017

GermanyGermany - Hamburg - 20th August 2017


Cyclassics Hamburg - 20th August 2017


1ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team5:15:52
2FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:01
3NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:01
4NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin0:01
5GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:01
6ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Quick Step Floors0:01
7BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredo0:01
8SLOMarko Kump (SLO)UAE Team Emirates0:01
9FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis0:01
10FRARudy Barbier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01
11IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:01
12LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Team0:01
13GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:01
14ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:01
15AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Merida0:01
16ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:01
17ITASimone Consonni (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:01
18KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astana0:01
19RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data0:01
20FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:02
21NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:02
22LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale0:02
23ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Dimension Data0:02
24PORNuno Miguel Alves Bico Matos (POR)Movistar0:02
25FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis0:02
26BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Cannondale - Drapac0:02
27BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:02
28RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:02
29DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Astana0:03
30BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:03
31NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb0:03
32AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Orica - Scott0:03
33SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:03
34JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain - Merida0:03
35GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:03
36FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:03
37GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Sunweb0:03
38DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal0:03
39FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team0:04
40SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:04
41RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Scott0:04
42NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:04
43FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Quick Step Floors0:04
44BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:04
45BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:04
46AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Scott0:04
47NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:04
48GBROwain Doull (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:05
49SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:05
50GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:05
51ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:05
52BELBert De Backer (BEL)Sunweb0:05
53UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana0:05
54BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:06
55NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac0:06
56POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:06
57NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Quick Step Floors0:06
58FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:06
59KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana0:07
60ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)La Française des Jeux0:08
61NORTruls Engen Korsaeth (NOR)Astana0:08
62LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:08
63SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar0:09
64NEDBram Tankink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:10
65ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:15
66AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Orica - Scott0:15
67AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Dimension Data0:17
68GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:22
69FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:27
70AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:27
71NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Sunweb0:28
72SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:30
73AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)Orica - Scott0:32
74AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Orica - Scott0:33
75GERRoger Kluge (GER)Orica - Scott0:33
76NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:33
77NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:34
78BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin0:34
79GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin1:08
80GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:12
81SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Trek - Segafredo1:12
82ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida1:28
83ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates1:28
84NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Sunweb1:58
85GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:20
86ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Astana2:44
87POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:01
88RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data3:01
89SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe3:01
90FRADorian Godon (FRA)Cofidis3:01
91SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar3:01
92USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredo3:02
93POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:02
94SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar3:02
95COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar3:02
96SPAVictor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Movistar3:02
97SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)BMC Racing Team3:02
98NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Cannondale - Drapac3:02
99POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Team3:03
100GERMax Walscheid (GER)Sunweb3:03
101SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe3:03
102RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo3:03
103RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo3:03
104SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar3:03
105COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team3:04
106RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin3:04
107IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Cannondale - Drapac3:04
108POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:04
109ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)UAE Team Emirates3:04
110BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Sunweb3:04
111FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis3:04
112FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:04
113ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)UAE Team Emirates3:04
114FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:05
115FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis3:05
116FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:05
117SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida3:05
118SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Bahrain - Merida3:06
119LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)La Française des Jeux3:06
120AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data3:06
121BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:06
122BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:07
123DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo3:07
124RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo3:07
125GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb4:07
126ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Trek - Segafredo4:14
127NEDFloris Gerts (NED)BMC Racing Team4:24
128BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale4:49
129GBRBen Swift (GBR)UAE Team Emirates4:50
130BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Quick Step Floors4:50
131ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors4:51
132RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo4:51
133BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:51
134RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo4:51
135SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Merida4:51
136USAIan Boswell (USA)Sky Professional Cycling Team4:52
137UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Gazprom - RusVelo4:52
138JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Trek - Segafredo4:52
139GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar4:52
140FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:52
141ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Astana4:52
142USATyler Farrar (USA)Dimension Data4:53
143ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Astana4:53
144GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Cannondale - Drapac4:53
145NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo4:53
146FRAFlorian Senechal (FRA)Cofidis4:53
147RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo4:54
148CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice4:54
149SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale - Drapac5:40
150GBRJonathan Dibben (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team7:12
151RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data8:10
152NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo8:10
153POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice8:10

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved