All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2017

De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2017

BelgiumBelgium - 12th April 2017


De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne - 12th April 2017


1ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida4:44:22
2CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Quick Step Floors0:00
3BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
4BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
5NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
6DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Orica - Scott0:00
7BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:00
8SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:00
9BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:06
10BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:06
11AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb0:12
12GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:12
13FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Direct Energie0:12
14ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:12
15BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:12
16ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac0:16
17BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:16
18SPAJuan José Lobato Del Valle (SPA)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:16
19BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:16
20BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:16
21DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Aqua Blue Sport0:16
22FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:16
23BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:16
24NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:16
25BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:16
26NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:16
27AUSJack Haig (AUS)Orica - Scott0:16
28NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:16
29ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Dimension Data0:16
30NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:16
31NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:16
32NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:16
33BELDylan Theuns (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:16
34NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:16
35SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:16
36NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:16
37BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:16
38BELBen Hermans (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:16
39FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis0:16
40ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:16
41BELSean De Bie (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:16
42SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:16
43COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:16
44BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:24
45NEDFloris Gerts (NED)BMC Racing Team0:27
46FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis0:27
47SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis0:27
48RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:27
49RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Scott0:31
50RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:41
51ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:41
52AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)Orica - Scott0:41
53BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:46
54RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:46
55FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:46
56POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Lotto - Soudal0:46
57BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:46
58FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis0:46
59BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:46
60GBRMark Christian (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport0:46
61BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Scott0:46
62NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Aqua Blue Sport0:46
63AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac1:04
64ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:07
65FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Cofidis1:35
66BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Racing Team1:46
67AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Dimension Data1:52
68AUSBrendan Canty (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac2:18
69POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:29
70GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:29
71BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan2:56
72SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Bahrain - Merida2:59
73USAAlex Howes (USA)Cannondale - Drapac3:23
74BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Cannondale - Drapac4:45
75FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk4:45
76POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice4:45
77BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan4:45
78SWIKilian Franikiny (SWI)BMC Racing Team4:45
79NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:45
80BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect4:45
81ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox5:19
82FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Direct Energie6:51
83CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy7:08
84ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox7:08
85SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy7:08
86SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Merida7:08
87BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:08
88BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:08
89BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal7:08
90BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:08
91FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Quick Step Floors7:08
92SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk7:08
93GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Sunweb7:08
94POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice7:08
95BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:08
96POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice7:08
97GERLennard Kämna (GER)Sunweb7:08
98CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Bahrain - Merida7:08
99BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:08
100BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect7:08
101ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)Dimension Data7:08
102CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice7:08
103NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo7:08
104NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Sunweb7:08
105RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo7:08
106FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept7:08
107FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept7:08
108COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)Manzana - Postobon7:08
109COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon7:08
110RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data7:08
111BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal7:08
112AUSRobert Power (AUS)Orica - Scott7:08
113NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo7:08
114SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisk7:08
115RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data7:08
116COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon7:51
117FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect7:51
118BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:51
119CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy8:11
120SWITom Bohli (SWI)BMC Racing Team8:11
121SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Quick Step Floors8:11
122RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data8:11
123RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo8:11
124RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo8:11
125LATToms Skujins (LAT)Cannondale - Drapac8:15
126FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie9:45
127BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan12:29

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved