All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Drentse Acht van Westerveld - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2017

Drentse Acht van Westerveld 2017

NetherlandsNetherlands - 12th March 2017


Drentse Acht van Westerveld - 12th March 2017


1AUSChloe Hosking (AUS)Ale Cipollini Galassia3:32:31
2BELLotte Kopecky (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
3DENAmalie Dideriksen (DEN)Boels - Dolmans0:00
4USACoryn Rivera (USA)Sunweb0:00
5FINLotta Lepistö (FIN)Cervélo - Bigla0:00
6NEDNina Kessler (NED)Hitec Products0:00
7ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Canyon - SRAM Racing0:00
8AUSGracie Elvin (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
9SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Cylance Pro Cycling0:00
10NEDJeanne Korevaar (NED)WM3 Energie0:00
11NEDJanneke Ensing (NED)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:00
12NEDAnouska Koster (NED)WM3 Energie0:00
13NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunweb0:00
14NEDJip Van Den Bos (NED)Boels - Dolmans0:00
15GERRomy Kasper (GER)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:00
16POLEugenia Bujak (POL)BTC - City Ljubljana0:00
17NEDKarlijn Swinkels (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil0:00
18NEDAmy Pieters (NED)Boels - Dolmans0:00
19NEDMoniek Tenniglo (NED)WM3 Energie0:00
20AUSSarah Roy (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
21AUSJessica Allen (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
22BELAnnelies Dom (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
23ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - SRAM Racing0:00
24NEDWilleke Knol (NED)Cylance Pro Cycling0:00
25NEDChantal Blaak (NED)Boels - Dolmans0:00
26AUSKatrin Garfoot (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
27NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Hitec Products0:00
28NEDJulia Soek (NED)Sunweb0:08
29NEDLucinda Brand (NED)Sunweb0:08
30NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Orica - Scott0:08
31NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:08
32GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Canyon - SRAM Racing0:19
33GERLisa Brennauer (GER)Canyon - SRAM Racing0:19
34FRAElise Delzenne (FRA)Lotto - Soudal0:43
35GERMieke Kröger (GER)Canyon - SRAM Racing1:30
36MEXIngrid Drexel Clouthier (MEX)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank1:30
37GERLisa Klein (GER)Cervélo - Bigla1:30
38NEDYara Kastelijn (NED)WM3 Energie1:30
39NEDRiejanne Markus (NED)WM3 Energie1:30
40SCGJelena Eric (SCG)BTC - City Ljubljana1:30
41GBRAlice Barnes (GBR)Drops Cycling Team1:30
42NEDNatalie Van Gogh (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil1:30
43DENChristina Malling Siggaard (DEN)Virtu Cycling Women1:30
44CROMia Radotic (CRO)BTC - City Ljubljana1:30
45CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Boels - Dolmans1:30
46FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:33
47AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Cervélo - Bigla1:33
48NEDAnna Van der Breggen (NED)Boels - Dolmans1:33
49NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Sunweb1:33
50ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia1:33
51ITASimona Frapporti (ITA)Hitec Products1:33
52ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Lensworld - Kuota1:33
53NEDSabrina Stultiens (NED)Sunweb1:33
54NEDKirsten Wild (NED)Cylance Pro Cycling1:33
55ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Cylance Pro Cycling1:36
56NEDMelanie Klement (NED)3:40
57NEDArianna Pruisscher (NED)3:40
58GBRRebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR)Drops Cycling Team3:40
59ISRRotem Gafinovitz (ISR)WM3 Energie3:40
60NEDIlona Hoeksma (NED)Hitec Products3:40
61GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Drops Cycling Team3:40
62DENCamilla Møllebro Pedersen (DEN)Virtu Cycling Women3:40
63NEDWillemiek Meinders (NED)3:40
64NEDNina Buysman (NED)3:40
65DENTrine Schmidt Hansen (DEN)Lotto - Soudal3:40
66SWIDesiree Ehrler (SWI)3:40
67SWESara Penton (SWE)Virtu Cycling Women3:40
68NEDLiena De Jong (NED)3:40
69NEDMarjolein Van 't Geloof (NED)3:40
70NEDRobin Driehuis (NED)3:40
71NEDNike Beckeringh (NED)3:40
72NEDDanique Braam (NED)3:40
73NEDAnnet Pit (NED)3:40
74GERAnna Knauer (GER)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil3:40
75GERStephanie Gaumnitz (GER)Cervélo - Bigla3:40
76NEDEvy Kuijpers (NED)3:40
77JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope3:40
78LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudal3:40
79AUSShara Gillow (AUS)FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope3:40
80NEDLeonie Lubbinge (NED)3:40
81FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope3:40
82FRACoralie Demay (FRA)FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope3:40
83NEDWendy Oosterwoud (NED)3:40
84NEDPaulien Koster (NED)3:40
85SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Cervélo - Bigla3:40
86NEDIvana Tiessens (NED)3:47
87USABrianna Walle (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank3:48
88GBRHannah Barnes (GBR)Canyon - SRAM Racing3:48

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved