All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2017

Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2017

BelgiumBelgium - 28th March 2017 - 30th March 2017


General classification - 30th March 2017


1BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Quick Step Floors12:08:57
2AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Trek - Segafredo0:38
3NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin0:43
4FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie0:58
5FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:39
6BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect1:50
7BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo1:54
8NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:10
9NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo2:24
10BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:46
11AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Orica - Scott2:50
12BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:32
13ITASimone Consonni (ITA)UAE Team Emirates4:15
14ITASacha Modolo (ITA)UAE Team Emirates4:51
15ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates4:57
16NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Tarteletto - Isorex5:02
17FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie5:10
18AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Orica - Scott6:35
19GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin6:36
20BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal6:50
21SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin6:51
22GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe6:58
23ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:09
24GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Quick Step Floors7:32
25BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan7:35
26BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Cibel - Cebon8:15
27GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe8:19
28BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Cibel - Cebon8:25
29ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini8:53
30GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport9:06
31BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:38
32NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10:38
33BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:39
34ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors11:56
35NEDPeter Koning (NED)Aqua Blue Sport11:58
36GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe12:02
37ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini12:08
38FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie12:14
39BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Step Floors12:31
40NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:46
41BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect12:51
42BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect12:59
43FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice13:07
44LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect13:11
45NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Aqua Blue Sport13:13
46NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)13:22
47BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan13:28
48NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13:34
49ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)UAE Team Emirates13:35
50NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Joker - Icopal13:36
51ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia13:39
52ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Quick Step Floors13:39
53RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo13:42
54BELBrecht Dhaene (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice13:44
55BELRob Leemans (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice13:46
56RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo13:47
57BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect13:53
58LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy13:59
59BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:01
60RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo14:02
61BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:05
62ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia14:20
63ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)14:24
64NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto - Soudal14:26
65USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredo14:28
66ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia14:28
67FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie14:29
68LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek - Segafredo14:30
69RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo14:43
70BELMichael Goolaerts (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan14:51
71SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe14:52
72BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice15:04
73BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect15:08
74BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice15:13
75ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Vini Fantini15:21
76BELJulien Stassen (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect15:23
77GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal15:51
78BELTim Declercq (BEL)Quick Step Floors16:37
79FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept17:27
80BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal17:35
81RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo17:37
82ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)17:40
83BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Cibel - Cebon17:40
84NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Quick Step Floors17:52
85BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal17:54
86BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice18:01
87BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex18:02
88RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo18:15
89ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox18:15
90NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Joker - Icopal18:22
91FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept18:26
92ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini18:29
93FRATony Hurel (FRA)Direct Energie18:30
94ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox18:30
95BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:31
96FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Direct Energie18:31
97ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini18:32
98FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept18:35
99BELSeppe Verschuere (BEL)Cibel - Cebon18:42
100BELAlexander Cools (BEL)Cibel - Cebon18:48
101ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox18:51
102ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox18:53
103RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo18:59
104ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert19:08
105JPNYuma Koishi (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini19:18
106GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe19:20
107CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy19:30
108BRARafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA)Wilier - Selle Italia20:21
109FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept24:21

Stage 1 - De Panne - Zottegem - 205,5 km - 28th March 2017Medium mountain


1BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Quick Step Floors4:36:18
2AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Orica - Scott0:17
3ITASimone Consonni (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:34
4BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:34
5AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Trek - Segafredo0:34
6BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:53
7NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin0:58
8BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo0:58
9ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:58
10ITASacha Modolo (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:58
11BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:58
12BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:58
13NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:58
14NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:58
15BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Scott0:58
16FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:58
17ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:58
18NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:58
19NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Tarteletto - Isorex0:58
20FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie0:58
21AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin1:02
22FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie1:02
23ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates1:02
24ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:50
25GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:52
26GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe3:24
27GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport3:24
28SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin3:24
29GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin3:24
30IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe3:45
31BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Cibel - Cebon3:45
32BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan3:45
33LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy3:45
34BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Cibel - Cebon3:45
35BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:45
36AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Orica - Scott3:45
37ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:45
38ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox7:42
39SLOMarko Kump (SLO)UAE Team Emirates7:42
40GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Quick Step Floors7:42
41BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Step Floors8:13
42RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo9:31
43RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo9:31
44BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan9:31
45NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:31
46FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice9:31
47BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice9:31
48BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect9:31
49BELBrecht Dhaene (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice9:31
50RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo9:31
51BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Cibel - Cebon9:31
52BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex9:31
53ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox9:31
54BELWim Reynaerts (BEL)Cibel - Cebon9:31
55ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia9:31
56NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:31
57BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice9:31
58RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo9:31
59BELSeppe Verschuere (BEL)Cibel - Cebon9:31
60BELRobby Cobbaert (BEL)Cibel - Cebon9:31
61USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredo9:31
62RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo9:31
63NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy9:31
64NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Joker - Icopal9:31
65CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy9:31
66BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:31
67ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)UAE Team Emirates9:31
68DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo9:31
69JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Trek - Segafredo9:31
70ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy9:31
71NORAdrian Aas Stien (NOR)Joker - Icopal9:31
72ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)9:31
73BELRoy Jans (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect9:31
74BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:31
75NEDPeter Koning (NED)Aqua Blue Sport9:31
76NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)9:31
77GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal9:31
78ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)9:31
79NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Aqua Blue Sport9:31
80NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto - Soudal9:31
81BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:31
82RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo9:31
83USAGregory Daniel (USA)Trek - Segafredo9:31
84GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport9:31
85ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Vini Fantini9:31
86FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept9:31
87FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept9:31
88FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Direct Energie9:31
89ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox9:31
90BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal9:31
91CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Direct Energie9:31
92BRARafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA)Wilier - Selle Italia9:31
93ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini9:31
94ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini9:31
95SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe9:31
96ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Quick Step Floors9:31
97NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:31
98FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept9:31
99GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe9:31
100FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Direct Energie9:31
101FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept9:31
102DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal9:31
103ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia9:31
104GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin9:31
105GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe9:31
106DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin9:31
107FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie9:31
108BELJulien Stassen (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect9:31
109LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek - Segafredo9:31
110ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors9:31
111ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox9:31
112BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect9:31
113BELTim Declercq (BEL)Quick Step Floors9:31
114ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia9:31
115ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia9:31
116AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy9:31
117BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal9:31
118NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:31
119AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe9:31
120SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Orica - Scott9:31
121ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia9:31
122BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:31
123BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:31
124LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect9:31
125BELStef Van Zummeren (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan9:31
126ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)UAE Team Emirates9:31
127BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan9:31
128BELGerry Druyts (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice9:31
129BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:31
130GBRMark Christian (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport9:31
131NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates9:31
132GBRMark McNally (GBR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:31
133ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Quick Step Floors9:31
134BELMichael Goolaerts (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan9:31
135NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Joker - Icopal9:31
136LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)Verandas Willems - Crelan9:31
137JPNYuma Koishi (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini9:31
138ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)UAE Team Emirates9:31
139RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo9:31
140RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo9:31
141DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Aqua Blue Sport9:31
142NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:31
143FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie9:31
144BELRob Leemans (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice9:31
145NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Quick Step Floors9:31
146GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept9:31
147IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)Aqua Blue Sport9:31
148BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin9:31
149BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice9:31
150BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect9:31
151BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect9:31
152BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:31
153ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini9:31
154FRATony Hurel (FRA)Direct Energie9:31
155BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:31
156ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:31
157GERRoger Kluge (GER)Orica - Scott9:31
158BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:58
159NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:12
160FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal11:47
161BELAlexander Cools (BEL)Cibel - Cebon13:05
162BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Fortuneo - Vital Concept17:38
163BELAlexander Maes (BEL)17:38
164BELMichael Cools (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex17:38
165BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex17:38
166IRLConor Dunne (IRL)Aqua Blue Sport17:38
167NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Icopal17:38
168NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Icopal17:38
169BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex17:38
170ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox17:38
171ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe17:38
172BELLorenzo Blomme (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex17:38
173NEDBarry Markus (NED)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice17:38
174NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17:38
175CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy17:38
176BELJonathan Breyne (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex17:38
177NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy17:38
178ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox17:38
179ISRAviv Yechezkel (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy17:38
180BELRuben Pols (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:38
181BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:38
182BELMatthias Vandewalle (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex
183BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan
184DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Orica - Scott
185RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin
186NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Joker - Icopal
187FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept
188BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Zottegem - Koksijde - 192,9 km - 29th March 2017Medium mountain


1NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin4:37:29
2BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo0:00
3GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Quick Step Floors0:00
4GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
5ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
6BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
7FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
8NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
9FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
10IRLConor Dunne (IRL)Aqua Blue Sport0:00
11BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
12BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:00
13NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
14FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
15AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Trek - Segafredo0:00
16BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
17GBRMark McNally (GBR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
18NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
19NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:05
20BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin0:07
21ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:07
22ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Quick Step Floors0:24
23BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:32
24GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:32
25BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:32
26ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:32
27BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:32
28NEDPeter Koning (NED)Aqua Blue Sport1:34
29ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Vini Fantini2:13
30RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo2:13
31NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Tarteletto - Isorex2:13
32BELMichael Goolaerts (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan2:39
33BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan2:39
34FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:39
35ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)UAE Team Emirates2:39
36NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:39
37BELRoy Jans (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect2:39
38BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:39
39BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect2:39
40BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Cibel - Cebon2:39
41BELMichael Cools (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex2:39
42BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Cibel - Cebon2:39
43JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Trek - Segafredo2:39
44NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:39
45GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin2:39
46ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia2:39
47GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin2:39
48NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Joker - Icopal2:39
49NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)2:39
50ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe2:39
51ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia2:39
52DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin2:39
53LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect2:39
54BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:39
55RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo2:39
56BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect2:39
57AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe2:39
58RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo2:39
59BELAlexander Cools (BEL)Cibel - Cebon2:39
60SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe2:39
61FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie2:39
62BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:39
63BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect2:39
64GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:39
65RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo2:39
66BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect2:39
67ITASimone Consonni (ITA)UAE Team Emirates2:39
68BELJulien Stassen (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect2:39
69FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Direct Energie2:39
70ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)2:39
71NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Aqua Blue Sport2:39
72NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy2:39
73BELTim Declercq (BEL)Quick Step Floors2:39
74RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo2:39
75BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan2:39
76BELBrecht Dhaene (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:39
77AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin2:39
78SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin2:39
79ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates2:39
80NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto - Soudal2:39
81GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:39
82SLOMarko Kump (SLO)UAE Team Emirates2:39
83USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredo2:39
84BELRob Leemans (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:39
85ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)UAE Team Emirates2:39
86ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia2:39
87ITASacha Modolo (ITA)UAE Team Emirates2:39
88LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)Verandas Willems - Crelan2:39
89FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie2:39
90BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Step Floors2:39
91AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Orica - Scott2:39
92SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Orica - Scott2:39
93ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia2:39
94AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Orica - Scott2:39
95BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:39
96GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport2:39
97IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)Aqua Blue Sport2:39
98NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:39
99LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek - Segafredo2:39
100GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe3:10
101GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal3:10
102GERRoger Kluge (GER)Orica - Scott3:18
103BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice6:46
104NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Icopal6:48
105NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Icopal6:48
106NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Icopal6:48
107BELSeppe Verschuere (BEL)Cibel - Cebon6:48
108BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Cibel - Cebon6:48
109RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo6:48
110CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Direct Energie6:48
111RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo6:48
112FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal6:48
113NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy6:48
114FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept6:48
115GBRMark Christian (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport6:48
116LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy6:48
117CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy6:48
118FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept6:48
119BELStef Van Zummeren (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan6:48
120NORAdrian Aas Stien (NOR)Joker - Icopal6:48
121CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy6:48
122BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal6:48
123FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Direct Energie6:48
124FRATony Hurel (FRA)Direct Energie6:48
125NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Joker - Icopal6:48
126BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:48
127BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:48
128FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept6:48
129ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox6:48
130RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo6:48
131ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)6:48
132ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia6:48
133ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Quick Step Floors6:48
134ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox6:48
135ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini6:48
136DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Aqua Blue Sport6:48
137NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Quick Step Floors6:48
138ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy6:48
139FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept6:48
140ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox6:48
141ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox6:48
142BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal6:48
143ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini6:48
144ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini6:48
145ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini6:48
146BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:48
147JPNYuma Koishi (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini6:48
148ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini6:48
149BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex6:48
150DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal6:48
151BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:48
152BRARafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA)Wilier - Selle Italia6:48
153BELGerry Druyts (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice6:48
154AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy6:48
155BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex6:48
156ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:48
157BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:52
158BELJonathan Breyne (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex11:52
159BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan11:52
160BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex11:52
161BELRobby Cobbaert (BEL)Cibel - Cebon11:52
162BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert11:52
163GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport11:52
164BELRuben Pols (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:52
165ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox11:52
166BELAlexander Maes (BEL)11:52
167NEDBarry Markus (NED)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice11:52
168BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Fortuneo - Vital Concept11:52
169BELLorenzo Blomme (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex13:29
170DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo
171IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe
172ISRAviv Yechezkel (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy
173ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
174NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
175USAGregory Daniel (USA)Trek - Segafredo
176BELWim Reynaerts (BEL)Cibel - Cebon
177BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Scott
178NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates
179NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
180BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
181ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3a - De Panne - De Panne - 118,5 km - 30th March 2017Escape


1GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Quick Step Floors2:37:29
2NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
3ITASacha Modolo (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
4GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
5BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo0:00
6ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
7BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
8SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Orica - Scott0:00
9BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:00
10BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
11NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
12BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
13BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:00
14BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:00
15BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
16BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
17ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
18ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
19FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
20BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
21ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
22BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
23BELRob Leemans (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:05
24RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:05
25NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Aqua Blue Sport0:05
26NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:05
27ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:05
28ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:05
29NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:05
30BELBrecht Dhaene (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:05
31GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport0:05
32BELMichael Cools (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:05
33RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:05
34NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy0:05
35BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:05
36ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)0:05
37FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie0:05
38NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:05
39FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:05
40BRARafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:05
41BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:05
42BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:05
43NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:05
44NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)0:05
45NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:05
46RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:05
47BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:05
48RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:05
49BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:05
50ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:05
51ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:05
52ITASimone Consonni (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:05
53NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:05
54RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:05
55NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Tarteletto - Isorex0:05
56FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:05
57GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:05
58RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:05
59AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Trek - Segafredo0:05
60BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:05
61FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:05
62ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:05
63RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:05
64ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)0:05
65ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:05
66NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:05
67NEDBarry Markus (NED)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:05
68ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:05
69CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy0:05
70BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:05
71GERRoger Kluge (GER)Orica - Scott0:05
72AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin0:05
73AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Orica - Scott0:05
74BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:05
75GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:05
76GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:05
77SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin0:05
78BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:05
79ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:05
80GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:05
81CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy0:05
82BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:05
83ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:05
84ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:05
85FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie0:05
86AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Orica - Scott0:05
87LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:05
88ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:05
89ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:05
90BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:05
91BELMichael Goolaerts (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:05
92BELAlexander Maes (BEL)0:05
93NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:05
94FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:05
95BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:05
96BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:05
97NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:05
98ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:05
99BELLorenzo Blomme (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:05
100SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:05
101ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:05
102BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:05
103NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:05
104NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:05
105JPNYuma Koishi (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:05
106BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:05
107FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie0:20
108SLOMarko Kump (SLO)UAE Team Emirates0:20
109NEDPeter Koning (NED)Aqua Blue Sport0:20
110BELRuben Pols (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:20
111BELAlexander Cools (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:20
112BELSeppe Verschuere (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:20
113BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:20
114LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy0:20
115USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredo0:20
116IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)Aqua Blue Sport0:20
117GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:20
118ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:20
119FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Direct Energie0:20
120GBRMark Christian (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport0:27
121ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Quick Step Floors0:27
122ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:31
123NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Quick Step Floors0:31
124BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:35
125BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:35
126BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:35
127BELRobby Cobbaert (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:35
128FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie0:35
129LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek - Segafredo0:38
130ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:38
131BELJonathan Breyne (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:38
132NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:42
133FRATony Hurel (FRA)Direct Energie0:48
134AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy0:58
135BELJulien Stassen (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:58
136GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport1:01
137BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin1:20
138BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan1:20
139BELTim Declercq (BEL)Quick Step Floors2:23
140BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Cibel - Cebon2:43
141ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Quick Step Floors4:17
142BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:48
143ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini4:48
144FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Direct Energie4:59
145ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)UAE Team Emirates5:51
146GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe5:51
147FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept6:18
148BELGerry Druyts (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice6:18
149DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin9:16
150IRLConor Dunne (IRL)Aqua Blue Sport11:07
151NORAdrian Aas Stien (NOR)Joker - Icopal11:07
152JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Trek - Segafredo
153BELRoy Jans (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
154BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert
155BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert
156LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)Verandas Willems - Crelan
157ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy
158NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy
159RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo
160GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept
161CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Direct Energie
162ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia
163AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe
164BELStef Van Zummeren (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan
165DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Aqua Blue Sport
166BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert
167DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal
168FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal
169GBRMark McNally (GBR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3b - De Panne - De Panne - 14,2 km - 30th March 2017Time Trial


1AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Orica - Scott17:38
2FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
3NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin0:02
4GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Quick Step Floors0:03
5AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Trek - Segafredo0:05
6AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Orica - Scott0:09
7BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:17
8GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:31
9NEDPeter Koning (NED)Aqua Blue Sport0:36
10BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:39
11FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:39
12BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:43
13SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin0:46
14BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:50
15BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:52
16BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:54
17FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:55
18LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:59
19BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:00
20NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Aqua Blue Sport1:01
21BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:03
22ITASimone Consonni (ITA)UAE Team Emirates1:04
23BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo1:05
24NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Quick Step Floors1:05
25ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:05
26FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:06
27NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:06
28BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:10
29NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:12
30NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)1:12
31BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:14
32ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates1:14
33BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan1:16
34RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo1:16
35ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)1:19
36ITASacha Modolo (ITA)UAE Team Emirates1:19
37NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo1:19
38BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Cibel - Cebon1:19
39NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:22
40ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)UAE Team Emirates1:23
41GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:25
42FRATony Hurel (FRA)Direct Energie1:26
43ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia1:27
44FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie1:27
45NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Joker - Icopal1:27
46RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo1:30
47NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:32
48BELBrecht Dhaene (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:32
49BELRob Leemans (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:34
50BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:36
51ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:36
52NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto - Soudal1:37
53BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Step Floors1:37
54BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect1:44
55LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek - Segafredo1:45
56BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:46
57BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:47
58FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:48
59GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:48
60BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:49
61RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo1:50
62ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:50
63NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Tarteletto - Isorex1:50
64ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors1:50
65RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo1:54
66ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:54
67BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Cibel - Cebon1:54
68FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Direct Energie1:55
69BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:58
70BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Cibel - Cebon1:59
71USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredo2:01
72RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo2:01
73NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Joker - Icopal2:01
74FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie2:02
75GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport2:05
76BELSeppe Verschuere (BEL)Cibel - Cebon2:06
77BELTim Declercq (BEL)Quick Step Floors2:07
78ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia2:08
79BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:10
80FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:10
81BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:11
82FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie2:11
83ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini2:11
84ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)2:12
85ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini2:13
86FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:14
87GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:14
88ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia2:16
89ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:17
90BELJulien Stassen (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect2:18
91BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect2:26
92GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:29
93ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:30
94BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:31
95RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo2:31
96RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo2:38
97BELMichael Goolaerts (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan2:39
98SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe2:40
99BELAlexander Cools (BEL)Cibel - Cebon2:47
100ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:47
101BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:52
102JPNYuma Koishi (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini2:57
103GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal3:08
104LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy3:09
105CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy3:09
106ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Quick Step Floors3:20
107ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:25
108ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini3:28
109BRARafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA)Wilier - Selle Italia4:00
110AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin
111SLOMarko Kump (SLO)UAE Team Emirates
112ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)UAE Team Emirates
113ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe
114SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Orica - Scott
115GERRoger Kluge (GER)Orica - Scott
116ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Quick Step Floors
117GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin
118DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin
119BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin
120ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)UAE Team Emirates
120NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Icopals.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Detailed results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved