All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2017

Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen 2017

BelgiumBelgium - 10th June 2017


Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen - 10th June 2017


1AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)4:53:27
2BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:59
3BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:59
4BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:32
5BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect1:34
6NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Tarteletto - Isorex1:40
7BELBrecht Dhaene (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:57
8BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect1:57
9BELKevin De Jonghe (BEL)Cibel - Cebon1:59
10BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect2:28
11GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Madison - Genesis2:28
12AUSCallum Scotson (AUS)BMC Development2:31
13NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:45
14BELStijn Steels (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:47
15ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)4:14
16BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect4:37
17GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Madison - Genesis4:39
18BELAlexander Maes (BEL)4:43
19BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Ago - Aquaservice4:43
20BELGerry Druyts (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice4:43
21NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Destil - Jo Piels4:43
22BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice4:43
23BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect4:43
24BELMatthias Legley (BEL)4:43
25BELKenny Molly (BEL)Ago - Aquaservice4:43
26BELMichiel Dieleman (BEL)Cibel - Cebon4:43
27BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:47
28NEDJasper De Laat (NED)Metec - TKH4:50
29BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:58
30BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex6:58
31BELYves Coolen (BEL)Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens6:58
32NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town6:58
33NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Delta Rotterdam6:58
34BELMichael Cools (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex6:58
35BELStijn De Bock (BEL)Cibel - Cebon6:58
36BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:58
37BELCédric Raymackers (BEL)Differdange - Lösch6:58
38BELJelle Schuermans (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice6:58
39BELKenn Simon (BEL)Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens6:58
40BELTuur Deprez (BEL)VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek6:58
41BELTimmy Diependaele (BEL)6:58
42NEDKoos Jeroen Kers (NED)Baby Dump6:58
43NEDTwan Van Den Brand (NED)Destil - Jo Piels6:58
44BELFrederik Van Boven (BEL)6:58
45BELPierre Goebeert (BEL)Ago - Aquaservice6:58
46BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex6:58
47BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:58
48NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Baby Dump6:58
49BELSeppe Verschuere (BEL)Cibel - Cebon7:10
50BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:10
51BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:14
52NEDRobert De Greef (NED)Baby Dump7:14
53BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Cibel - Cebon7:14
54GBRRichard Handley (GBR)Madison - Genesis7:16
55NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Metec - TKH7:29
56BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs8:22
57NEDJim Lindenburg (NED)Metec - TKH9:48

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved