All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2011

E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011

BelgiumBelgium - Harelbeke - 26th March 2011


E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke - 26th March 2011


1SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Leopard - Trek4:34:49
2BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:01:00
3RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
4BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
5NEDBram Tankink (NED)Rabobanks.t.
6FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:01:01
7AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Garmin - Cervelo0:01:06
8FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
9AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Leopard - Treks.t.
10RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
11FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
12SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
13CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Spidertech powered by Planet Energys.t.
14NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Quick Steps.t.
15FRASteve Chainel (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:02:26
16LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)Astana0:04:24
17BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
18NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Rabobanks.t.
19BELKlaas Lodewyck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
20BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
21FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcars.t.
22BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
23FRARony Martias (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
24DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
25BELBert De Backer (BEL)Skil - Shimanos.t.
26FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
27BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
28NEDArnoud Van Groen (NED)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
29BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
30NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
31FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcars.t.
32BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
33NEDJoost Posthuma (NED)Leopard - Treks.t.
34SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
35BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
36BELMaarten Neyens (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
37KAZMaxim Iglinskiy (KAZ)Astanas.t.
38BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
39NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Leopard - Treks.t.
40BELKevin Van Impe (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
41BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
42BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
43BELKoen Barbe (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
44NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Rabobanks.t.
45ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
46ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
47BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
48SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Lampre - ISDs.t.
49BELLeif Hoste (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
50BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
51AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Astanas.t.
52NORThor Hushovd (NOR)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
53BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
54BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
55BELJurgen Van De Walle (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
56FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
57NEDLars Boom (NED)Rabobank0:04:29
58NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Rabobanks.t.
59BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
60BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Team Katushas.t.
61BELDominique Cornu (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
62BELGeert Steurs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
63FRAMathieu Claude (FRA)Europcars.t.
64FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
65BELPieter Ghyllebert (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
66KAZMaxim Gourov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
67BELPieter Serry (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
68BELEvert Verbist (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
69NEDRonan Van Zandbeek (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
70BELThomas Degand (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
71BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
72NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
73GERRobert Retschke (GER)Team NetApps.t.
74NEDRobin Chaigneau (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
75RUSVladimir Isaychev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
76GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
77NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Rabobanks.t.
78NEDTom Veelers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
79AUSDavid Tanner (AUS)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
80CANKevin Lacombe (CAN)Spidertech powered by Planet Energys.t.
81CANDavid Veilleux (CAN)Europcars.t.
82POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
83FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
84POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
85FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
86DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Leopard - Treks.t.
87DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
88FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcars.t.
89BELWouter Weylandt (BEL)Leopard - Treks.t.
90NORGabriel Rasch (NOR)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
91GBRRoger Hammond (GBR)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
92GBRDaniel Lloyd (GBR)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
93DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
94GERAndreas Klier (GER)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
95BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Team NetApps.t.
96BELSven Vandousselaere (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
97GERDominik Klemme (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
98ITAAlessandro Bazzana (ITA)Team Type 1s.t.
99BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
100GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team NetApps.t.
101LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
102GBRMark McNally (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
103CANHugo Houle (CAN)Spidertech powered by Planet Energys.t.
104CANRyan Roth (CAN)Spidertech powered by Planet Energys.t.
105BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved