All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Emakumeen XXX. Bira - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Emakumeen XXX. Bira - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2017

Detailed results by stage

Stage 5 - Errentería - Errentería - 95 km - 21th May 2017Medium mountain

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Cervelo - Bigla2:32:33
2NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Orica - Scott0:13
3AUSKatrin Garfoot (AUS)Orica - Scott0:38
4SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek0:50
5BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Drops Cycling Team1:21
6DENCecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN)Cervelo - Bigla1:32
7AUSAmanda Spratt (AUS)Orica - Scott1:32
8CZENikola Nosková (CZE)1:32
9AUSShara Gillow (AUS)FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:32
10NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil1:41
11GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)WNT Pro Cycling1:41
12RUSPolina Kirillova (RUS)1:49
13LUXElise Maes (LUX)WNT Pro Cycling2:33
14ITASusanna Zorzi (ITA)Drops Cycling Team2:33
15UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil2:33
16SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Ale Cipollini Galassia2:33
17SPAMargarita Victoria García Canellas (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango2:41
18SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango2:41
19LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Aromitalia - Vaiano3:11
20FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope3:11
21NEDEva Buurman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil3:29
22FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope3:29
23RUSGalina Chernyshova (RUS)3:43
24JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope3:45
25NZLGeorgia Williams (NZL)Orica - Scott3:45
26ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Giusfredi - Bianchi3:50
27FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope4:00
28DENCamilla Møllebro Pedersen (DEN)Véloconcept Women4:11
29SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Lointek4:13
30ITABeatrice Rossato (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo4:15
31GBRLaura Massey (GBR)Drops Cycling Team4:17
32ROMDaniela Dumitru (ROM)Giusfredi - Bianchi4:17
33SPAAriadna Trias Jordán (SPA)4:17
34GBRNatalie Grinczer (GBR)WNT Pro Cycling4:18
35GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Cervelo - Bigla4:18
36ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia4:18
37GBRKate Archibald (GBR)WNT Pro Cycling4:18
38AUSJenelle Crooks (AUS)Orica - Scott4:18
39RUSMargarita Syrodoeva (RUS)4:25
40AUSGracie Elvin (AUS)Orica - Scott5:00
41SPALierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA)5:41
42ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia6:02
43SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Bizkaia - Durango6:02
44ITANicole Nesti (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano6:03
45SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Lointek6:03
46ISRShani Bloch-Davidov (ISR)Véloconcept Women7:50
47SPABeatriu Gomez (SPA)Lointek7:50
48LATLija Laizane (LAT)Aromitalia - Vaiano7:50
49SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango7:50
50AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Cervelo - Bigla8:29
51ITAFrancesca Pattaro (ITA)BePink Cogeas8:43
52ITAMichela Balducci (ITA)Giusfredi - Bianchi8:43
53SPASandra Alonso Domínguez (SPA)9:53
54NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)11:51
55LTUDaiva Tuslaite (LTU)Ale Cipollini Galassia11:51
56RUSDariya Stepanova (RUS)11:51
57GBRAbigail Van Twisk (GBR)Drops Cycling Team11:51
58RUSOlga Dobrynina (RUS)11:51
59ITAFrancesca Cauz (ITA)11:51
60GBRRose Osborne (GBR)Drops Cycling Team11:51
61ITAMichela Pavin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo11:51
62SPAAna Iriarte (SPA)11:51
63NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil11:51
64SPATeresa Ripoll Sabate (SPA)11:51
65SPAGloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA)Lointek11:51
66ROMAna Maria Covrig (ROM)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo11:51
67NEDAafke Soet (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil12:44
68BELFemke Verstichelen (BEL)Servetto Giusta14:01
69DENChristina Malling Siggaard (DEN)Véloconcept Women14:01
70NZLNatalie Kerwin (NZL)Véloconcept Women14:15
71ITAChiara Perini (ITA)Giusfredi - Bianchi14:15
72SPAMiriam Gardachal Bozal (SPA)17:01
73SPAElisabet Escursell Valero (SPA)17:01
74AUTAnna Badegruber (AUT)WNT Pro Cycling21:41
75RUSIrina Ivanova (RUS)21:41
76ITAAlessia Martini (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano21:43
DNFITAMartina Alzini (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia-
DNFITAElena Franchi (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano-
DNFRSAHeidi Dalton (RSA)-
DNFITABeatrice Bartelloni (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNFITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNFSWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Véloconcept Women-

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved