All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - European Championship - Juniors - 2011

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results Women

Results Men

European Championship - Juniors - Results Men 2011

ItalyItaly - Offida - 14th July 2011 - 17th July 2011


Men's Time Trial - Junior - 14th July 2011


1ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)00:35:24
2FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)00:02
3RUSAlexey Rydakin (RUS)00:09
4RUSRoman Ivlev (RUS)00:14
5FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA)00:24
6ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)00:28
7FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)00:39
8NEDIvar Slik (NED)Sinnige Bouw Wielerteam00:41
9GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)00:53
10RUSSergey Temnenko (RUS)01:10
11NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Twc Pijnenburg01:13
12UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)01:21
13SWELudwig Halleröd (SWE)Falköpings Cykelklubb01:23
14CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)01:25
15GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)01:27
16BELMichael Goolaerts (BEL)01:29
17UKRMarlen Zmorka (UKR)01:36
18PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)01:38
19BELMike De Bie (BEL)01:42
20SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)01:50
21ITANicola Rossi (ITA)01:53
22CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)01:54
23SLODoron Hekic (SLO)Radenska Kd Zivljenje02:02
24NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)WV De Jonge Renner02:10
25IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)02:12
26SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Perutnina Ptuj02:28
27PORJoão Leal (POR)02:30
28GREIoannis Spanopoulos (GRE)02:34
29BULNokolai Ivanov (BUL)02:42
30LTUPaulius Siskevicius (LTU)02:43
31ESTTimmo Jeret (EST)02:50
32SLOMartin Otonicar (SLO)Hit Casinos Nova Gorica03:11
33SWITom Bohli (SWI)03:12
34LATKrists Neilands (LAT)03:15
35POLSzymon Rekita (POL)03:16
36POLWojciech Sykala (POL)03:39
37SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)03:43
38GERJan Dieteren (GER)03:57
39GRENikolaos Ioannidis (GRE)04:04
40SVKErik Baska (SVK)04:36
41ALBMarjus Huqi (ALB)05:01
42AUTMichael Taferner (AUT)05:21
43UKRIllya Ponomarenko (UKR)05:50
44SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)06:22
45GREPanagiotis Manolis Karampinakis (GRE)06:38
46ALBVelia Olsian (ALB)07:13
47BULStoyan Andonov (BUL)07:30
48ALBKuci Igli (ALB)07:32

Men's Road Race - Junior - 16th July 2011


1FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA)03:07:16
2FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)00:21
3BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Ucs Crabbé Performance Voo00:24
4ITAValerio Conti (ITA)00:43
5RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)s.t.
6GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)s.t.
7FRAAdrien Legros (FRA)00:56
8NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)s.t.
9SPAMiguel Ángel Benito Diez (SPA)s.t.
10FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)s.t.
11BELThomas Vanbesien (BEL)Immo Dejaegher-Lotto Cycling Team Menens.t.
12GBRGrant Ferguson (GBR)s.t.
13AUTDaniel Paulus (AUT)s.t.
14BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)s.t.
15RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)s.t.
16SPAJoaquín Torres Parraga (SPA)01:14
17ITAAndrea Canovi (ITA)01:17
18BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)s.t.
19GERJan Brockhoff (GER)s.t.
20AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)s.t.
21RUSAleksander Mezhechev (RUS)s.t.
22AUTTobias Derler (AUT)s.t.
23NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)WV De Jonge Renners.t.
24AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)s.t.
25FRAPierre Latour (FRA)s.t.
26NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)WV De Jonge Renners.t.
27SWEFredrik Ludvigsson (SWE)Falköpings Cykelklubbs.t.
28LTUPaulius Siskevicius (LTU)s.t.
29GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)s.t.
30ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)s.t.
31FRARomain Faussurier (FRA)s.t.
32ESTKristian Neemela (EST)s.t.
33ESTPeeter Tarvis (EST)s.t.
34GRENikolaos Ioannidis (GRE)s.t.
35NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)s.t.
36SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenska Kd Zivljenjes.t.
37NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Immo Dejaegher-Lotto Cycling Team Menens.t.
38SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)s.t.
39POLSzymon Rekita (POL)s.t.
40NEDPaul Moerland (NED)Willebrord Wil Vooruits.t.
41SVKMario Dasko (SVK)s.t.
42ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)s.t.
43SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Sava Kranjs.t.
44AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)02:12
45MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)02:23
46GERJan Dieteren (GER)02:41
47RUSArtur Shaymuratov (RUS)03:00
48BELQuentin Hoper (BEL)03:09
49BELBrecht Ruyters (BEL)Ucs Crabbé Performance Voos.t.
50LATKrists Neilands (LAT)03:39
51BELDaan Myngheer (BEL)03:59
52NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Twc Pijnenburg05:05
53RUSVadim Zhuravlev (RUS)05:36
54CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)05:38
55NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)05:42
56SWELudwig Halleröd (SWE)Falköpings Cykelklubb05:45
57POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)05:52
58SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Perutnina Ptuj06:02
59SCGAleksa Velickovic (SCG)s.t.
60FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)06:37
61PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)07:08
62SCGDjordje Stevanovic (SCG)08:38
63SWILukas Spengler (SWI)09:58
64LUXGilles Heymes (LUX)10:04
65SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)11:22
66RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)11:41
67LATSandis Eislers (LAT)s.t.
68SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)s.t.
69ESTTimmo Jeret (EST)12:39
70POLMateusz Trepkowski (POL)13:22
71ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)14:04
72ESTKristen Kivistik (EST)14:18
73KAZNikolay Ivanov (KAZ)s.t.
74CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)14:45
75POLPawel Samol (POL)16:23
76POLAdam Majorek (POL)s.t.
77LUXAntoine Mores (LUX)17:24
78SCGUros Jovanovic (SCG)s.t.
79NEDMerijn Korevaar (NED)Grc Jan Van Arckel17:34
80SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)s.t.
81CROBruno Maltar (CRO)s.t.
82SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)s.t.
83CZEAdam Vale (CZE)s.t.
84SVKJakub Buco (SVK)s.t.
85SVKErik Baska (SVK)s.t.

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved