All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - European Championship - 2017

Choice of a season :

Denmark

Results Women

Results Men

European Championship - Results Men 2017

DenmarkDenmark - Herning - 2nd August 2017 - 6th August 2017


Men's Time Trial - Junior - 2nd August 2017


Men's Time Trial - U23 - 3rd August 2017


1DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Veloconcept37:33
2DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Giant - Castelli0:02
3FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Wiggins0:23
4ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)SEG Racing Academy0:32
5RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Lokosphinx1:28
6AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirol1:30
7AUTMarkus Freiberger (AUT)Tirol1:37
8SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)BMC Development1:38
9FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs1:44
10BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:45
11IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins1:46
12LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling1:48
13SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development1:52
14POLPiotr Brzozka (POL)1:59
15NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)SEG Racing Academy2:12
16ITAPaolo Baccio (ITA)2:12
17NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)BMC Development2:12
18HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)2:19
19IRLEdward Dunbar (IRL)Axeon - Hagens Berman2:22
20SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)2:27
21CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)2:28
22SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana2:28
23SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)2:40
24LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation2:44
25CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)2:48
26POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:50
27NORBjørnar Vevatne Øverland (NOR)FixIT.no2:51
28GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb Development2:54
29ESTSilver Mäoma (EST)2:59
30HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Amplatz - BMC3:06
31SWEHampus Anderberg (SWE)Copenhagen3:12
32BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:13
33SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana3:19
34SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)3:22
35LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama3:30
36RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)3:32
37PORGaspar Gonçalves (POR)3:32

Men's Time Trial - 3rd August 2017Time Trial


1BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo53:12
2POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:03
3IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Cannondale - Drapac0:05
4AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Trek - Segafredo0:10
5NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:22
6DENMartin Toft Madsen (DEN)BHS - Almeborg Bornholm0:45
7NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data1:23
8GERMarco Mathis (GER)Katusha - Alpecin1:30
9ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)UAE Team Emirates1:38
10CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Bora - Hansgrohe1:55
11PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Katusha - Alpecin1:57
12POLMarcin Bialoblocki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:58
13FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:06
14GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)RadNet - Rose2:18
15FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:40
16RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo2:41
17LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale2:43
18SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)La Française des Jeux3:04
19NORTruls Engen Korsaeth (NOR)Astana3:34
20SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar3:36
21SPAVictor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Movistar3:43
22DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin3:49
23RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx3:56
24PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:57
25NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo4:32
26CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author4:44
27ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Copenhagen6:14
28ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Vini Fantini6:30
29TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor7:00
30TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor8:57
31ISLAnton Örn Elfarsson (ISL)9:29

Men's Road Race - Junior - 4th August 2017


1ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)2:41:22
2NORSøren Waerenskjold (NOR)0:00
3GERNiklas Märkl (GER)0:00
4DENOliver Wulff Frederiksen (DEN)0:00
5NOROlav Hjemsaeter (NOR)0:00
6AUTFlorian Gamper (AUT)0:00
7AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)0:00
8SWELinus Kvist (SWE)0:00
9POLDawid Burczak (POL)0:00
10SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)0:00
11NEDMinne Verboom (NED)0:00
12RSMMichael Antonelli (RSM)0:00
13SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)0:00
14LATKristers Ansons (LAT)0:00
15BELThomas Vansteelandt (BEL)0:00
16RUSIvan Smirnov (RUS)0:00
17SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)0:00
18CZETomás Bárta (CZE)0:00
19SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)0:00
20LUXMisch Leyder (LUX)0:00
21SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)0:00
22FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)0:00
23SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)0:00
24IRLJohn Buller (IRL)0:00
25IRLPatrick Doogan (IRL)0:00
26FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)0:00
27SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)0:00
28SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)0:00
29HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)0:00
30SLOMarko Hozjan (SLO)0:00
31FRAJérémy Montauban (FRA)0:00
32LATDeniss Trofimovs (LAT)0:00
33BLRIvan Charniauski (BLR)0:00
34GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)0:00
35ITADavide Ferrari (ITA)0:00
36BELLoran Cassaert (BEL)0:00
37RUSTimorei Serstnev (RUS)0:00
38PORPedro Teixeira (POR)0:00
39FRALouis Barré (FRA)0:00
40HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)0:00
41LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)0:00
42BLRUladzislai Tsimoshyk (BLR)0:00
43POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)0:00
44SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)0:00
45BLRKiryl Pashkevich (BLR)0:00
46AUTFlorian Kierner (AUT)0:00
47POLArtur Lewandowski (POL)0:00
48SVKTomas Meriac (SVK)0:00
49POLMikolaj Konieczny (POL)0:00
50GERJakob Geßner (GER)0:00
51PORPedro Miguel Lopes Goncalves (POR)0:00
52RUSAnton Vtiurin (RUS)0:00
53NORIdar Andersen (NOR)0:00
54ITALuca Rastelli (ITA)0:00
55MDAVeaceslav Rusnac (MDA)0:00
56LUXRick Stemper (LUX)0:00
57PORPedro Miguel Lopes Goncalves (POR)0:00
58NEDMaikel Zijlaard (NED)0:00
59FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)0:00
60ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)0:00
61NEDDaan Hoole (NED)0:00
62NEDAdne Koster (NED)0:00
63POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)0:00
64GREEmmanouil Orfanoudakis (GRE)0:00
65SWIMauro Genini (SWI)0:00
66NEDStijn Daemen (NED)0:00
67GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)0:00
68BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)0:00
69POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)0:00
70BELArne Marit (BEL)0:00
71NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)0:00
72BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)0:00
73NORLudvig Fischer Aasheim (NOR)0:00
74CZEVojtech Sedlácek (CZE)0:00
75SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)0:00
76FINJulius Taskinen (FIN)0:00
77SLOLuka Sagadin (SLO)0:00
78GERPer Münstermann (GER)0:00
79SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)0:00
80FRAThéo Nonnez (FRA)0:00
81DENJohan Langballe (DEN)0:00
82ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)0:00
83NORJonas Hvideberg (NOR)0:00
84CZEHynek Palicka (CZE)0:18
85GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)0:19
86SLOJaka Cemazar (SLO)0:24
87RUSRustem Irgaleev (RUS)0:38
88LATKristofers Bindemanis (LAT)0:43
89ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)0:47
90CZERichard Holec (CZE)1:04
91ITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)1:04
92DENMathias Larsen (DEN)1:20
93DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)1:20
94DENJulius Johansen (DEN)1:20
95SWIJan Nadlinger (SWI)1:20
96LUXCédric Pries (LUX)1:30
97AUTMario Gamper (AUT)2:32
98AZEMikayil Safarli (AZE)3:27
99RUSFedor Bakalov (RUS)3:32
100BELWesley Vercamst (BEL)3:32
101AZEIvan Orlov (AZE)4:44
102UKRDaniil Nikulin (UKR)4:44
103SCGDorde Duric (SCG)4:45
104NEDThymen Arensman (NED)4:46
105UKRYaroslav Parashchak (UKR)4:46
106IRLBen Walsh (IRL)4:46
107LUXRik Karier (LUX)4:46
108LUXKen Conter (LUX)4:48
109BELVito Braet (BEL)4:48
110SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)10:25
111ARMHrachya Shaboyan (ARM)10:25
112TURNecati Onur (TUR)10:25
113SPAMoncho Miquel Lopez (SPA)10:33
114LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)14:00
115SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)14:00
116TUREsref Batuhan Pekcan (TUR)14:00
117TURMuhammed Uguz (TUR)14:00

Men's Road Race - U23 - 5th August 2017


1DENCasper Pedersen (DEN)Giant - Castelli3:31:04
2FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:02
3SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)BMC Development0:02
4RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)0:03
5NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:03
6NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)SEG Racing Academy0:03
7ITAImerio Cima (ITA)0:03
8BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)BMC Development0:03
9NEDBram Welten (NED)BMC Development0:03
10SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana0:03
11SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)0:03
12SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil0:03
13FRADamien Touzé (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:03
14PORFrancisco Campos (POR)0:03
15SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)0:03
16ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)0:03
17LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:03
18BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)0:03
19POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:03
20GERAaron Grosser (GER)Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners0:03
21LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:03
22UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)0:03
23ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)0:03
24BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)0:03
25HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)0:03
26DENFrederik Rodenberg (DEN)0:03
27POLDamian Slawek (POL)0:03
28IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)0:03
29SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)RH+ - Polartec - Fundacion Contador0:03
30SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)0:03
31FINJoni Kanerva (FIN)0:03
32SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil0:03
33AUTMarkus Freiberger (AUT)Tirol0:03
34IRLDaragh O'Mahoney (IRL)0:03
35ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)0:03
36LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)0:03
37GERAndrej Petrovski (GER)0:03
38CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)0:03
39SMAFederico Olei (SMA)0:03
40DENMathias Krigbaum (DEN)ColoQuick - Cult0:03
41BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)0:03
42SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana0:03
43GERManuel Porzner (GER)Heizomat0:03
44CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)0:03
45HUNZoltan Ruttkay (HUN)0:03
46LATKlavs Rubenis (LAT)0:03
47DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Giant - Castelli0:03
48ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)SEG Racing Academy0:03
49LUXJan 'Drago' Petelin (LUX)Differdange - Lösch0:03
50RUSAlexandr Kulikovskiy (RUS)0:03
51UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:03
52CZERoman Lehky (CZE)0:03
53FRAMaxence Moncassin (FRA)0:03
54UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)0:03
55BLRYahor Shpakouski (BLR)0:03
56TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)0:03
57AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:03
58SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)0:03
59RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:03
60SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)SEG Racing Academy0:03
61BELMilan Menten (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:09
62UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)0:12
63BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)0:12
64CRODavid Jabuka (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:12
65PORJoão Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:12
66ESTSilver Mäoma (EST)0:12
67HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)0:12
68IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:12
69AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:12
70FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Wiggins0:12
71FINOskari Vainionpää (FIN)0:12
72SPAAntonio Gomez de la Torre (SPA)0:16
73AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirol0:16
74SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:16
75LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:16
76ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)0:16
77SWIReto Müller (SWI)BMC Development0:16
78ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)0:16
79BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:16
80CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)0:16
81POLPiotr Konwa (POL)0:16
82GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb Development0:16
83BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:16
84GERTobias Nolde (GER)RadNet - Rose0:21
85SWEHampus Anderberg (SWE)Copenhagen0:21
86NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:21
87NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:21
88SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)0:21
89BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)0:24
90LUXMichel Ries (LUX)0:24
91LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:24
92AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:24
93SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana0:24
94ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)0:24
95LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:24
96IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins0:24
97NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)BMC Development0:29
98NEDHartthijs De Vries (NED)SEG Racing Academy0:29
99POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:33
100POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:35
101SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)0:41
102SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana0:41
103BLRIlya Volkau (BLR)0:50
104ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)1:02
105SWIMario Spengler (SWI)BMC Development1:09
106NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)SEG Racing Academy1:09
107BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:12
108DENAndreas Nielsen (DEN)1:19
109SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)1:24
110PORCésar Martingil (POR)1:36
111FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs2:17
112TURMustafa Köklü (TUR)2:20
113RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)2:20
114AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:09
115GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon3:31
116SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development3:31
117POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Attaque - Gusto3:33
118RUSAleksandr Komin (RUS)4:26
119ESTPeeter Pung (EST)4:26
120GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg4:26
121SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)4:26
122UKRVictor Shevtsov (UKR)4:58
123BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:58
124SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica5:59
125SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica5:59
126NORBjørnar Vevatne Øverland (NOR)FixIT.no5:59
127LATMartins Pluto (LAT)5:59
128MONVictor Langellotti (MON)5:59
129FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée U8:45
130BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club9:49
131RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)10:09
132SVKTomás Person (SVK)10:09
133NORSyver Waersted (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen12:38
134PORGaspar Gonçalves (POR)15:35
135PORAndré Carvalho (POR)15:35
136ROMEmil Dima (ROM)16:53

Men's Road Race - 6th August 2017


1NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin5:41:10
2ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
3NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:00
4GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
5SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Orica - Scott0:00
6BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo0:00
7ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Leopard Pro Cycling0:00
8SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Merida0:00
9POLPawel Franczak (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
10SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
11IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
12SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
13LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
14FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
15RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
16SPAJuan José Lobato Del Valle (SPA)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
17BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
18SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
19AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:00
20ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)0:00
21ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:00
22NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
23GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
24SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar0:00
25DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Orica - Scott0:00
26ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)0:09
27SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:09
28POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:09
29NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:09
30CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:09
31HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Differdange - Lösch0:09
32LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale0:09
33CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author0:09
34SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Roth - Akros0:09
35PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Katusha - Alpecin0:12
36NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin0:13
37NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)La Française des Jeux0:13
38DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal0:13
39CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Bora - Hansgrohe0:13
40GERMario Vogt (GER)Attaque - Gusto0:13
41SWIJan André Freuler (SWI)0:13
42GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:13
43GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)0:13
44NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data0:13
45SPAVictor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Movistar0:13
46FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:13
47TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:13
48GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:17
49RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:17
50SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)UAE Team Emirates0:21
51LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:27
52SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar0:27
53FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis0:27
54SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar0:27
55BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:27
56NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin0:27
57SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana0:27
58SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:27
59IRLSean McKenna (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:27
60SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:27
61POLMichal Golas (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:27
62POLKamil Gradek (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:27
63NORTruls Engen Korsaeth (NOR)Astana0:31
64GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale0:31
65AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:31
66ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:31
67DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin0:35
68ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)La Française des Jeux0:35
69PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Bora - Hansgrohe0:37
70SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Roth - Akros0:38
71GERMarco Mathis (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:38
72FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:38
73FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:38
74BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:45
75NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:45
76BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:45
77BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:45
78BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:45
79LTUPaulius Siskevicius (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:45
80NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)Telenet - Fidea Lions0:45
81NEDWim Stroetinga (NED)Vlasman0:45
82SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:50
83NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:50
84BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:54
85POLKarol Domagalski (POL)One Pro Cycling0:54
86ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:57
87POLPawel Bernas (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:59
88ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:59
89SLORok Korosec (SLO)Amplatz - BMC0:59
90FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis1:04
91DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Astana1:19
92BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Scott1:29
93BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)1:33
94DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin1:33
95ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Copenhagen1:46
96ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)La Française des Jeux1:50
97GERRaphael Freienstein (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus2:04
98RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo2:04
99RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo2:04
100HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMC2:06
101SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe2:13
102RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin2:41
103RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo2:41
104CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author2:41
105NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:47
106POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory2:47
107FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP BTP - Auber933:39
108SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth - Akros3:39
109SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:39
110ITASimone Consonni (ITA)UAE Team Emirates3:39
111DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Orica - Scott3:39
112IRLDamien Shaw (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction3:39
113ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP BTP - Auber933:44
114SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Amplatz - BMC4:28
115NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Coop4:28
116SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Merida4:28
117SLOMarko Kump (SLO)UAE Team Emirates4:28
118DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)ColoQuick - Cult4:44
119DENNicolai Brøchner (DEN)Riwal Platform4:44
120DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Veloconcept4:44
121FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre4:45
122FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:47
123LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga10:42
124GERJonas Rapp (GER)Heizomat11:43
125TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor11:43

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved