All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Euskal Bizikleta - Prize list

Cycling - Euskal Bizikleta - Prize list

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2009

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Euskal Bizikleta - Prize list since 1952

2008ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)SPAAdrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)
2007SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)GERJörg Jaksche (GER)SPAJosé Miguel Elías Galindo (SPA)
2006SPAKoldo Gil Perez (SPA)SPADavid Herrero Llorente (SPA)SPAJesus Del Nero Montes (SPA)
2005SPAEladio Jimenez Sanchez (SPA)SPAAdrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)SPAAketza Pena Iza (SPA)
2004SPARoberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)SPARoberto Laiseka Jaio (SPA)SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)
2003SPAJosé Antonio Pecharroman Fabian (SPA)SPAJoseba Beloki Dorronsoro (SPA)ITAFrancesco Casagrande (ITA)
2002SPAMikel Zarrabeitia Uranga (SPA)LTURaimondas Rumsas (LTU)PORJosé Bento Azevedo Carvalho (POR)
2001SPAJuan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (SPA)SPAJoseba Beloki Dorronsoro (SPA)SPAIgor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)
2000SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)SPAIgor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)SPADavid Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)
1999SPADavid Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)SPAJosé Alberto Martinez Trinidad (SPA)SPAUnai Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)
1998SPAAbraham Olano Manzano (SPA)SPAAitor Garmendia Arbilla (SPA)FRALaurent Jalabert (FRA)
1997SPAAbraham Olano Manzano (SPA)SPAFernando Escartin Coti (SPA)SPADaniel Clavero Sebastian (SPA)
1996SPAMiguel Indurain Larraya (SPA)SWIAlex Zülle (SWI)SPAMarcelino Garcia Alonso (SPA)
1995RUSEugeni Berzin (RUS)SWIAlex Zülle (SWI)ITAFrancesco Frattini (ITA)
1994ITAStefano Della Santa (ITA)RUSEugeni Berzin (RUS)ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)
1993LATPiotr Ugrumov (LAT)ITAFranco Chioccioli (ITA)ITAStefano Della Santa (ITA)
1992ITAFranco Chioccioli (ITA)LATPiotr Ugrumov (LAT)NEDDanny Nelissen (NED)
1991ITAGianni Bugno (ITA)LATPiotr Ugrumov (LAT)SPAMiguel Indurain Larraya (SPA)
1990FRAThierry Claveyrolat (FRA)SPAFederico Echave Musatadi (SPA)SPAFrancisco Javier Mauleon Unsuain (SPA)
1989SPAFederico Echave Musatadi (SPA)FRAThierry Claveyrolat (FRA)SPAPedro Muñoz Machín Rodríguez (SPA)
1988SPAJokin Mujika Aramburu (SPA)GBRRobert Millar (GBR)FRACharly Mottet (FRA)
1987SPAMarino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)SPAPedro Muñoz Machín Rodríguez (SPA)SPAInaki Gaston Crespo (SPA)
1968SPAJosé María Errandonea Urtizberea (SPA)SPAAurelio Gonzalez Puente (SPA)SPAFrancisco Gabicacogeascoa Ibarra (SPA)
1967SPACarlos Echeverría Zudaire (SPA)SPAJosé María Errandonea Urtizberea (SPA)SPAJosé Luis Uribezubia Velar (SPA)
1966SPAEusebio Velez Mendizabal (SPA)FRALucien Aimar (FRA)SPAJosé María Errandonea Urtizberea (SPA)
1965SPASebastian Elorza Uria (SPA)SPALuis Otano Arcelus (SPA)SPAJosé Luis Talamillo Huidobro (SPA)
1964SPACarlos Echeverría Zudaire (SPA)SPAJulio Jimenez Munoz (SPA)SPAJoaquin Galera Magdelano (SPA)
1963SPAJuan José Sagarduy Ayastruy (SPA)SPAAntonio Karmany Mestres (SPA)SPAFernando Manzaneque Sánchez (SPA)
1962GERRolf Wolfshohl (GER)SPAAntonio Karmany Mestres (SPA)SPAFrancisco Gabicacogeascoa Ibarra (SPA)
1961SPAAntonio Karmany Mestres (SPA)FRAJean-Claude Annaert (FRA)SPALuis Otano Arcelus (SPA)
1960SPABenigno Aspuru (SPA)FRAJean-Claude Annaert (FRA)SPACarmelo Morales Erostarbe (SPA)
1959SPAAntonio Bertran Panades (SPA)SPAFernando Manzaneque Sánchez (SPA)SPASalvador Botella Rodrigo (SPA)
1958SPAJesus Lorono (SPA)SPAAntonio Karmany Mestres (SPA)SPAAntonio Suárez Vázquez (SPA)
1957SPAAntón Barrutia Iturriagoitia (SPA)SPAMiguel Vidaurreta Garcia (SPA)SPACarmelo Morales Erostarbe (SPA)
1956SPAJesus Lorono (SPA)SPAJesús Galdeano Portillo (SPA)SPAMiguel Bover (SPA)
1955SPAJosé Escolano (SPA)SPAVicente Iturat Gil (SPA)SPABernardo Ruiz Navarette (SPA)
1954SPAJosé Serra Gil (SPA)SPAFederico Bahamontes (SPA)SPAHortensio Vidaurreta Garcia (SPA)
1953SPAVicente Iturat Gil (SPA)SPAFrancisco Masip Llop (SPA)ITALido Sartini (ITA)
1952FRALouis Caput (FRA)LUXWilly Kemp (LUX)SPAHortensio Vidaurreta Garcia (SPA)

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved