All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Flèche Ardennaise - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2010

Flèche Ardennaise 2010

BelgiumBelgium - 20th June 2010


Flèche Ardennaise - 20th June 2010


1BELThomas Degand (BEL)Verandas Willems4:26:00
2KAZNikita Umerbekov (KAZ)+6
3BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Belgian National Team+54
4BELFabio Polazzi (BEL)Verandas Willems+59
5BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Belgian National Team+1:01
6BELNiels Nachtergaele (BEL)+1:04
7BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht+1:08
8BELWalt De Winter (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto+1:13
9BELReno De Keulenaer (BEL)+1:22
10BELRudy Rouet (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol+1:22
11BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Belgian National Team+1:24
12BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Verandas Willems+1:24
13NEDLars Vierbergen (NED)+1:24
14BELFrederic Verkinderen (BEL)Belgian National Team+1:24
15BELSven Verboven (BEL)Rock Werchter - Chocolade Jacques+1:24
16BELPieter Serry (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht+1:24
17BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol+1:29
18BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Rock Werchter - Chocolade Jacques+1:31
19BELKlaas Sys (BEL)Beveren 2000+1:31
20NEDAlain Van Der Velde (NED)Qin Cycling Team+1:44
21KAZVladislav Gorbunov (KAZ)+3:11
22BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Quick Step+3:29
23BELEvert Verbist (BEL)Van Goethem - Prorace+3:29
24BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto+3:29
25BELJonathan Bertrand (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner+3:30
26BELKenneth Bultynck (BEL)+3:30
27BELDavy De Scheemaeker (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner+3:30
28BELJeroen Desmet (BEL)+3:30
29NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)+3:30
30BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht+3:30
31BELMichael Savo (BEL)+3:30
32BELJeroen Hoorne (BEL)+3:30
33NEDJelmer Asjes (NED)Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling+3:30
34BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)+3:30
35BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)+3:30
36BELTom Van Den Haute (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner+3:30
37BELKévin Thome (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol+3:30
38BELBart Bruyndonckx (BEL)Rock Werchter - Chocolade Jacques+3:30
39BELJarno Van Guyse (BEL)+3:30
40KAZKuanysh Kylybayev (KAZ)+3:30
41NEDDaniel Borst (NED)+3:30
42BELSerge Dewortelaer (BEL)+3:30
43BELNiels Schepmans (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht+3:30
44BELAngelo Vandaele (BEL)+3:30
45BELSeppe Abts (BEL)+3:30
46BELFlorent Serry (BEL)+3:30
47BELQuentin Bertholet (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+3:30
48NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)+3:30
49NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling+3:30
50NEDDennis Luijt (NED)+3:30
51BELMathieu Van Biervliet (BEL)+3:30
52KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)+3:30
53BELVic Duynslaeger (BEL)+3:30
54BELMathieu Langedock (BEL)+3:30
55GBRJames Spragg (GBR)Qin Cycling Team+3:30
56FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom+4:05
57BELPhilippe Legrand (BEL)+7:34
58BELNiels Van Dijck (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht+12:58

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved