All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 9 April 2008
1 | Oscar Freire Gomez (SPA) | Rabobank | s.t. |
2 | Aurélien Clerc (SWI) | Bouygues Télécom | 4.53.06 (42.784 km/h) |
3 | Wouter Weylandt (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
4 | Erik Zabel (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
5 | Kenny Dehaes (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | s.t. |
6 | Luca Paolini (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | s.t. |
7 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
8 | Stuart O'Grady (AUS) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | s.t. |
9 | Heinrich Haussler (GER) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
10 | Roger Hammond (GBR) | Team Columbia - High Road | s.t. |
11 | Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
12 | Peter Wrolich (AUT) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
13 | Filippo Pozzato (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
14 | Rony Martias (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | s.t. |
15 | Thor Hushovd (NOR) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
16 | Guennadi Mikhailov (RUS) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | s.t. |
17 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Team Columbia - High Road | s.t. |
18 | Sven Renders (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | s.t. |
19 | Tom Veelers (NED) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
20 | Matti Breschel (DEN) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | s.t. |
21 | Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
22 | Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ) | Astana | s.t. |
23 | Baden Cooke (AUS) | Team Barloworld - Valsir | s.t. |
24 | Michael Schär (SWI) | Astana | s.t. |
25 | Arnaud Coyot (FRA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
26 | Fabio Sabatini (ITA) | Team Milram | s.t. |
27 | Borut Bozic (SLO) | Cycle Collstrop | s.t. |
28 | Renaud Dion (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
29 | Alexandre Usov (BLR) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
30 | Aaron Kemps (AUS) | Astana | s.t. |
31 | Aurélien Passeron (FRA) | Saunier Duval - Scott | s.t. |
32 | Gabriele Balducci (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | s.t. |
33 | Robbie McEwen (AUS) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
34 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
35 | Allan Johansen (DEN) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | s.t. |
36 | Steven De Jongh (NED) | Quick Step | s.t. |
37 | Alexandre Pichot (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | s.t. |
38 | Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
39 | Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
40 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
41 | Jesus Del Nero Montes (SPA) | Saunier Duval - Scott | s.t. |
42 | Marco Marcato (ITA) | Cycle Collstrop | s.t. |
43 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Astana | s.t. |
44 | Jeremy Hunt (GBR) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
45 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
46 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
47 | Martin Elmiger (SWI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
48 | Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
49 | Martin Müller (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
50 | Sébastien Hinault (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
51 | Christophe Mengin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
52 | Alessandro Ballan (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | s.t. |
53 | George Hincapie (USA) | Team Columbia - High Road | s.t. |
54 | Gabriel Rasch (NOR) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
55 | Massimiliano Mori (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | s.t. |
56 | Luca Barla (ITA) | Team Milram | s.t. |
57 | Sebastian Lang (GER) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
58 | Mauro Da Dalto (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
59 | Fabio Baldato (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | s.t. |
60 | Steffen Wesemann (SWI) | Cycle Collstrop | s.t. |
61 | Andreas Klier (GER) | Team Columbia - High Road | s.t. |
62 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
63 | Stijn Devolder (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
64 | Frederik Willems (BEL) | Liquigas | s.t. |
65 | Pedro Horrillo Muñoz (SPA) | Rabobank | s.t. |