All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - 1 July 2016 - 10 July 2016
1 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 22:42:40 |
2 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:34 |
3 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 1:53 |
4 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 2:33 |
5 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Wiggle - High5 | 2:38 |
6 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 3:05 |
7 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 6:48 |
8 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Liv - Plantur | 15:17 |
9 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 16:18 |
10 | Ksenia Tuhai (BLR) | Bepink - Laclassica | 16:20 |
11 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 16:39 |
12 | Tetyana Riabchenko (UKR) | Inpa - Bianchi | 20:01 |
13 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | 21:37 | |
14 | Doris Schweizer (SWI) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 22:03 |
15 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 24:03 |
16 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 27:08 |
17 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 27:32 |
18 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 29:39 |
19 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 31:29 |
20 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 31:47 |
21 | Ana Maria Covrig (ROM) | Inpa - Bianchi | 37:24 |
22 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 38:31 |
23 | Martina Ritter (AUT) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 38:36 |
24 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 39:34 |
25 | Eri Yonamine (JPN) | 40:08 | |
26 | Amélie Rivat-Mas (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 40:42 |
27 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 41:21 |
28 | Carlee Taylor (AUS) | Liv - Plantur | 41:50 |
29 | Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (MEX) | Astana Women's | 41:52 |
30 | Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (MEX) | Astana Women's | 45:27 |
31 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 45:34 |
32 | Nicole Nesti (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 45:42 |
33 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 45:55 |
34 | Eider Merino Cortazar (SPA) | Lointek | 46:04 |
35 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 47:37 |
36 | Mayuko Hagiwara (JPN) | Wiggle - High5 | 48:33 |
37 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 49:43 |
38 | Mónika Király (HUN) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 50:10 |
39 | Molly Weaver (GBR) | Liv - Plantur | 50:28 |
40 | Lex Albrecht (CAN) | Bepink - Laclassica | 50:50 |
41 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 50:52 |
42 | Irene Bitto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 51:29 |
43 | Susanna Zorzi (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 51:58 |
44 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 52:31 |
45 | Asja Paladin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 52:33 |
46 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 54:17 |
47 | Olena Pavlukhina (UKR) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 54:44 |
48 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 54:57 |
49 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Astana Women's | 56:58 |
50 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 58:22 |
51 | Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU) | Inpa - Bianchi | 59:15 |
52 | Ingrid Lorvik (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 59:50 |
53 | Ana Ramírez Bauxel (SPA) | Lointek | 1:01:13 |
54 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 1:01:23 |
55 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 1:02:24 |
56 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Footon | 1:02:53 |
57 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 1:04:19 |
58 | An-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer (RSA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 1:04:34 |
59 | Rocio del Alba García Martínez (SPA) | Lointek | 1:05:46 |
60 | Séverine Eraud (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 1:07:22 |
61 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Servetto - Footon | 1:07:35 |
62 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 1:08:20 |
63 | Estefania Pilz (ARG) | 1:08:28 | |
64 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Lointek | 1:09:14 |
65 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:09:49 |
66 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 1:10:54 |
67 | Anna Ceoloni (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | 1:12:04 |
68 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 1:12:57 |
69 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 1:15:27 |
70 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 1:16:10 |
71 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 1:16:38 |
72 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Lointek | 1:16:47 |
73 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 1:16:55 |
74 | Ting-ying Huang (TPE) | 1:17:32 | |
75 | Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA) | 1:18:36 | |
76 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | 1:19:28 |
77 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:20:40 |
78 | Natalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 1:21:11 |
79 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 1:21:34 |
80 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 1:22:08 |
81 | Ana Paula Polegatch (BRA) | 1:22:47 | |
82 | Annabelle Dreville (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 1:25:18 |
83 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 1:25:30 |
84 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 1:25:48 |
85 | Julia Soek (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 1:25:56 |
86 | Sofia Beggin (ITA) | Astana Women's | 1:26:36 |
87 | Annelies Dom (BEL) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 1:26:52 |
88 | Paola Andrea Muñoz Grandon (CHI) | Xirayas De San Luis | 1:27:45 |
89 | Nicole Dal Santo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:28:38 |
90 | Roos Hoogeboom (NED) | Bizkaia - Durango | 1:28:53 |
91 | Elena Franchi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 1:28:58 |
92 | Tereza Medvedová (SVK) | Bepink - Laclassica | 1:29:21 |
93 | Michela Pavin (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 1:29:52 |
94 | Carmela Cipriani (ITA) | 1:29:59 | |
95 | Beatrice Bartelloni (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 1:32:34 |
96 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 1:32:52 |
97 | Michela Balducci (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 1:33:02 |
98 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 1:33:58 |
99 | Kim De Baat (BEL) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 1:35:12 |
100 | Elena Leonardi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:36:10 |
101 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 1:36:47 |
102 | Lise Olivier (RSA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 1:36:58 |
103 | Mia Radotic (CRO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 1:37:04 |
104 | Liza Rachetto (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 1:38:17 |
105 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:46:53 |
106 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA) | Lointek | 1:48:26 |
107 | Valeria Pintos (ARG) | Xirayas De San Luis | 1:49:55 |
108 | Alessia Bulleri (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 1:50:27 |
109 | Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 1:51:01 |
110 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 1:59:46 |
111 | Jessica Uebelhart (SWI) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 2:17:55 |
112 | Federica Nicolai (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 2:20:15 |
113 | Alessia Martini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 2:21:06 |
1 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Liv - Plantur | 02:23 |
2 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:01 |
3 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:01 |
4 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:03 |
5 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:03 |
6 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:04 |
7 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:05 |
8 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:05 |
9 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:05 |
10 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:06 |
11 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:06 |
12 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:06 |
13 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:06 |
14 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:06 |
15 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:07 |
16 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:07 |
17 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 0:07 |
18 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:07 |
19 | Eugenia Bujak (POL) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:07 |
20 | Molly Weaver (GBR) | Liv - Plantur | 0:08 |
21 | Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (MEX) | Astana Women's | 0:08 |
22 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:08 |
23 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:08 |
24 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:08 |
25 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:09 |
26 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Astana Women's | 0:09 |
27 | Ting-ying Huang (TPE) | 0:09 | |
28 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 0:09 |
29 | Beatrice Bartelloni (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:09 |
30 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:09 |
31 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:10 |
32 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 0:10 |
33 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:10 |
34 | Valentina Scandolara (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:10 |
35 | Amélie Rivat-Mas (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:10 |
36 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:10 |
37 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:10 |
38 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:11 |
39 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:11 |
40 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 0:11 |
41 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | 0:11 | |
42 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:11 |
43 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Astana Women's | 0:11 |
44 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:11 |
45 | Carlee Taylor (AUS) | Liv - Plantur | 0:11 |
46 | Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU) | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:12 |
47 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:12 |
48 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:12 |
49 | Martina Ritter (AUT) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:12 |
50 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:12 |
51 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:12 |
52 | Julia Soek (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 0:12 |
53 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:12 |
54 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:12 |
55 | Mia Radotic (CRO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:12 |
56 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:12 |
57 | Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA) | 0:12 | |
58 | Amber Neben (USA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:12 |
59 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:12 |
60 | Irene Bitto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:13 |
61 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:13 |
62 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:13 |
63 | Anisha Vekemans (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:13 |
64 | Olena Pavlukhina (UKR) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:13 |
65 | Annelies Dom (BEL) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 0:13 |
66 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 0:13 |
67 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:13 |
68 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:13 |
69 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:14 |
70 | Tereza Medvedová (SVK) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:14 |
71 | Doris Schweizer (SWI) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:14 |
72 | Susanna Zorzi (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:14 |
73 | Michela Pavin (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:14 |
74 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:14 |
75 | An-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer (RSA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:14 |
76 | Séverine Eraud (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:15 |
77 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA) | Lointek | 0:15 |
78 | Annabelle Dreville (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:15 |
79 | Tetyana Riabchenko (UKR) | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:15 |
80 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:15 |
81 | Mayuko Hagiwara (JPN) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:15 |
82 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:15 |
83 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | 0:15 |
84 | Scotti Lechuga (USA) | 0:16 | |
85 | Nicole Dal Santo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:16 |
86 | Ana Paula Polegatch (BRA) | 0:16 | |
87 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:16 |
88 | Roos Hoogeboom (NED) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:16 |
89 | Lex Albrecht (CAN) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:16 |
90 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 0:17 |
91 | Kim De Baat (BEL) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 0:17 |
92 | Mónika Király (HUN) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:17 |
93 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Servetto - Footon | 0:17 |
94 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:18 |
95 | Alessia Bulleri (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:18 |
96 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:18 |
97 | Eider Merino Cortazar (SPA) | Lointek | 0:18 |
98 | Eri Yonamine (JPN) | 0:18 | |
99 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | 0:19 | |
100 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:19 |
101 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:19 |
102 | Nina Gulino (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:19 |
103 | Paola Andrea Muñoz Grandon (CHI) | Xirayas De San Luis | 0:19 |
104 | Lise Olivier (RSA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:19 |
105 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Footon | 0:19 |
106 | Federica Nicolai (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:20 |
107 | Estefania Pilz (ARG) | 0:20 | |
108 | Natalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 0:20 |
109 | Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (MEX) | Astana Women's | 0:21 |
110 | Ingrid Lorvik (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:21 |
111 | Alessia Martini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:21 |
112 | Maria Carla Alvarez (ARG) | Xirayas De San Luis | 0:21 |
113 | Sofia Beggin (ITA) | Astana Women's | 0:22 |
114 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:22 |
115 | Elena Leonardi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:22 |
116 | Valeria Pintos (ARG) | Xirayas De San Luis | 0:22 |
117 | Kimberley Le Court de Billot (MRI) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:22 |
118 | Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:23 |
119 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Lointek | 0:23 |
120 | Carmela Cipriani (ITA) | 0:23 | |
121 | Anna Ceoloni (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | 0:24 |
122 | Asja Paladin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:24 |
123 | Jessica Uebelhart (SWI) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 0:24 |
124 | Michela Balducci (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:24 |
125 | Ksenia Tuhai (BLR) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:25 |
126 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:25 |
127 | Elena Franchi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:27 |
128 | Liza Rachetto (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 0:27 |
129 | Francesca Balducci (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:28 |
130 | Rocio del Alba García Martínez (SPA) | Lointek | 0:28 |
131 | Antonella Leonardi (ARG) | Xirayas De San Luis | 0:29 |
132 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Lointek | 0:30 |
133 | Ana Ramírez Bauxel (SPA) | Lointek | 0:30 |
134 | Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:30 |
135 | Ana Maria Covrig (ROM) | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:31 |
136 | Alicia Reynoso (ARG) | 0:40 | |
137 | Nicole Nesti (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:42 |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 2:38:22 |
2 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
3 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:00 |
4 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:00 |
5 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:00 |
6 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
7 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:05 |
8 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:05 |
9 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:09 |
10 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:24 |
11 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:41 |
12 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Liv - Plantur | 0:41 |
13 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:41 |
14 | Eugenia Bujak (POL) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:41 |
15 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:41 |
16 | Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA) | 0:41 | |
17 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:41 |
18 | Susanna Zorzi (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:41 |
19 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:41 |
20 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:41 |
21 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:41 |
22 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 0:41 |
23 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:41 |
24 | Doris Schweizer (SWI) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:41 |
25 | Ana Maria Covrig (ROM) | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:41 |
26 | Eider Merino Cortazar (SPA) | Lointek | 0:41 |
27 | Carlee Taylor (AUS) | Liv - Plantur | 0:41 |
28 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | 0:41 | |
29 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:41 |
30 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:41 |
31 | Eri Yonamine (JPN) | 0:41 | |
32 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Footon | 0:41 |
33 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:41 |
34 | Molly Weaver (GBR) | Liv - Plantur | 0:41 |
35 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 1:03 |
36 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 1:03 |
37 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 1:03 |
38 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:03 |
39 | Irene Bitto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:03 |
40 | Martina Ritter (AUT) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 1:03 |
41 | Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (MEX) | Astana Women's | 1:03 |
42 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 1:03 |
43 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 1:03 |
44 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | 1:03 | |
45 | Amber Neben (USA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 1:03 |
46 | An-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer (RSA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 1:03 |
47 | Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (MEX) | Astana Women's | 1:03 |
48 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 1:03 |
49 | Tetyana Riabchenko (UKR) | Inpa - Bianchi | 1:03 |
50 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:03 |
51 | Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 2:36 |
52 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | 2:36 |
53 | Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU) | Inpa - Bianchi | 2:36 |
54 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 3:21 |
55 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 3:21 |
56 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Astana Women's | 3:21 |
57 | Olena Pavlukhina (UKR) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 3:21 |
58 | Lex Albrecht (CAN) | Bepink - Laclassica | 3:21 |
59 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 3:21 |
60 | Estefania Pilz (ARG) | 3:21 | |
61 | Nicole Nesti (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 3:21 |
62 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 3:21 |
63 | Ingrid Lorvik (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 3:21 |
64 | Amélie Rivat-Mas (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 3:21 |
65 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 3:21 |
66 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 3:21 |
67 | Sofia Beggin (ITA) | Astana Women's | 3:21 |
68 | Mónika Király (HUN) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 3:21 |
69 | Valentina Scandolara (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3:21 |
70 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 3:21 |
71 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 3:21 |
72 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Lointek | 3:21 |
73 | Anisha Vekemans (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 3:21 |
74 | Anna Ceoloni (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | 3:21 |
75 | Asja Paladin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 3:21 |
76 | Annabelle Dreville (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 3:21 |
77 | Michela Balducci (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 4:51 |
78 | Nicole Dal Santo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4:51 |
79 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4:51 |
80 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Servetto - Footon | 4:51 |
81 | Tereza Medvedová (SVK) | Bepink - Laclassica | 4:51 |
82 | Michela Pavin (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 4:51 |
83 | Ksenia Tuhai (BLR) | Bepink - Laclassica | 4:51 |
84 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 4:51 |
85 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Astana Women's | 4:51 |
86 | Rocio del Alba García Martínez (SPA) | Lointek | 4:51 |
87 | Mayuko Hagiwara (JPN) | Wiggle - High5 | 4:51 |
88 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 4:51 |
89 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 4:51 |
90 | Julia Soek (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 4:51 |
91 | Roos Hoogeboom (NED) | Bizkaia - Durango | 4:51 |
92 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 4:51 |
93 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 4:51 |
94 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 4:51 |
95 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 4:51 |
96 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 4:51 |
97 | Ana Ramírez Bauxel (SPA) | Lointek | 4:51 |
98 | Ting-ying Huang (TPE) | 4:51 | |
99 | Nina Gulino (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 6:22 |
100 | Carmela Cipriani (ITA) | 6:22 | |
101 | Natalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 6:22 |
102 | Elena Leonardi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 6:22 |
103 | Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 6:22 |
104 | Séverine Eraud (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 6:22 |
105 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 6:22 |
106 | Mia Radotic (CRO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 6:22 |
107 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA) | Lointek | 6:22 |
108 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Lointek | 6:22 |
109 | Ana Paula Polegatch (BRA) | 6:22 | |
110 | Paola Andrea Muñoz Grandon (CHI) | Xirayas De San Luis | 6:22 |
111 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 6:22 |
112 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 6:22 |
113 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 6:22 |
114 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 6:22 |
115 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 6:22 |
116 | Beatrice Bartelloni (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 6:22 |
117 | Annelies Dom (BEL) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 6:22 |
118 | Elena Franchi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 6:22 |
119 | Federica Nicolai (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 9:51 |
120 | Francesca Balducci (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 9:51 |
121 | Alessia Bulleri (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 9:51 |
122 | Valeria Pintos (ARG) | Xirayas De San Luis | 9:51 |
123 | Maria Carla Alvarez (ARG) | Xirayas De San Luis | 9:51 |
124 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 9:51 |
125 | Lise Olivier (RSA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 9:51 |
126 | Kim De Baat (BEL) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 9:51 |
127 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 9:51 |
128 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 9:51 |
129 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 9:51 |
130 | Liza Rachetto (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 11:06 |
131 | Jessica Uebelhart (SWI) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 11:06 |
132 | Scotti Lechuga (USA) | 11:06 | |
133 | Alessia Martini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 12:48 |
134 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 15:19 |
135 | Alicia Reynoso (ARG) | 17:48 | |
136 | Antonella Leonardi (ARG) | Xirayas De San Luis | 17:48 |
137 | Kimberley Le Court de Billot (MRI) | Bizkaia - Durango |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 2:48:26 |
2 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
3 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:02 |
4 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:03 |
5 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:24 |
6 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:24 |
7 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:33 |
8 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Liv - Plantur | 0:33 |
9 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:33 |
10 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:33 |
11 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | 0:39 | |
12 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:47 |
13 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 1:06 |
14 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 1:14 |
15 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:14 |
16 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 1:15 |
17 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 1:15 |
18 | Amélie Rivat-Mas (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 1:15 |
19 | Carlee Taylor (AUS) | Liv - Plantur | 1:15 |
20 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 1:15 |
21 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 1:18 |
22 | Tetyana Riabchenko (UKR) | Inpa - Bianchi | 1:28 |
23 | Doris Schweizer (SWI) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 1:29 |
24 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 1:29 |
25 | Ksenia Tuhai (BLR) | Bepink - Laclassica | 1:29 |
26 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:29 |
27 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 1:29 |
28 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:29 |
29 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:35 |
30 | Susanna Zorzi (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 1:41 |
31 | Eugenia Bujak (POL) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 1:45 |
32 | Elena Franchi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 2:05 |
33 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 2:05 |
34 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:10 |
35 | Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (MEX) | Astana Women's | 2:10 |
36 | Eri Yonamine (JPN) | 2:10 | |
37 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Footon | 2:19 |
38 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 2:32 |
39 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 2:53 |
40 | Martina Ritter (AUT) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 3:48 |
41 | Molly Weaver (GBR) | Liv - Plantur | 3:48 |
42 | Mónika Király (HUN) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 3:52 |
43 | Lex Albrecht (CAN) | Bepink - Laclassica | 3:56 |
44 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 3:59 |
45 | Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 3:59 |
46 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 4:02 |
47 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 4:02 |
48 | Mayuko Hagiwara (JPN) | Wiggle - High5 | 4:02 |
49 | Nicole Nesti (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 4:08 |
50 | Ana Maria Covrig (ROM) | Inpa - Bianchi | 4:10 |
51 | An-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer (RSA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 4:10 |
52 | Olena Pavlukhina (UKR) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 4:10 |
53 | Eider Merino Cortazar (SPA) | Lointek | 4:10 |
54 | Séverine Eraud (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 4:10 |
55 | Annabelle Dreville (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 4:10 |
56 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 4:10 |
57 | Amber Neben (USA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 4:10 |
58 | Asja Paladin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4:18 |
59 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 4:20 |
60 | Ting-ying Huang (TPE) | 4:22 | |
61 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 4:22 |
62 | Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (MEX) | Astana Women's | 4:22 |
63 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 4:22 |
64 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Astana Women's | 4:22 |
65 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 4:25 |
66 | Sofia Beggin (ITA) | Astana Women's | 4:25 |
67 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | 4:27 |
68 | Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU) | Inpa - Bianchi | 4:28 |
69 | Anisha Vekemans (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 4:31 |
70 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Lointek | 4:33 |
71 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 4:41 |
72 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Astana Women's | 4:41 |
73 | Ingrid Lorvik (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 4:41 |
74 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 4:41 |
75 | Irene Bitto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4:41 |
76 | Estefania Pilz (ARG) | 4:47 | |
77 | Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA) | 4:56 | |
78 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 4:56 |
79 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Lointek | 4:56 |
80 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 5:00 |
81 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 5:02 |
82 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Servetto - Footon | 5:14 |
83 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 5:17 |
84 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 5:29 |
85 | Ana Ramírez Bauxel (SPA) | Lointek | 5:44 |
86 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 5:49 |
87 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 6:23 |
88 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 6:23 |
89 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 7:02 |
90 | Paola Andrea Muñoz Grandon (CHI) | Xirayas De San Luis | 7:25 |
91 | Natalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 7:25 |
92 | Ana Paula Polegatch (BRA) | 7:28 | |
93 | Rocio del Alba García Martínez (SPA) | Lointek | 7:28 |
94 | Anna Ceoloni (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | 7:28 |
95 | Liza Rachetto (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 7:43 |
96 | Michela Balducci (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 7:47 |
97 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 7:47 |
98 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 7:47 |
99 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 7:47 |
100 | Roos Hoogeboom (NED) | Bizkaia - Durango | 7:47 |
101 | Annelies Dom (BEL) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 7:47 |
102 | Carmela Cipriani (ITA) | 7:52 | |
103 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 7:54 |
104 | Mia Radotic (CRO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 7:54 |
105 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 7:54 |
106 | Nicole Dal Santo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 7:58 |
107 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 7:58 |
108 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 7:58 |
109 | Julia Soek (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 7:58 |
110 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 8:07 |
111 | Scotti Lechuga (USA) | 8:33 | |
112 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA) | Lointek | 8:46 |
113 | Lise Olivier (RSA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 9:24 |
114 | Jessica Uebelhart (SWI) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 9:58 |
115 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 9:58 |
116 | Tereza Medvedová (SVK) | Bepink - Laclassica | 9:58 |
117 | Beatrice Bartelloni (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 9:58 |
118 | Kim De Baat (BEL) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 9:58 |
119 | Nina Gulino (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 9:58 |
120 | Valentina Scandolara (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 9:58 |
121 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 9:58 |
122 | Michela Pavin (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 9:58 |
123 | Valeria Pintos (ARG) | Xirayas De San Luis | 9:58 |
124 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 9:58 |
125 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 9:58 |
126 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | 10:40 | |
127 | Elena Leonardi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 12:31 |
128 | Alessia Bulleri (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 12:34 |
129 | Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 12:34 |
130 | Federica Nicolai (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 12:36 |
131 | Francesca Balducci (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 12:59 |
132 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 13:20 |
133 | Alessia Martini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 13:20 |
134 | Maria Carla Alvarez (ARG) | Xirayas De San Luis | 13:20 |
135 | Alicia Reynoso (ARG) | ||
136 | Antonella Leonardi (ARG) | Xirayas De San Luis |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 2:50:14 |
2 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
3 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
4 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
5 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
6 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:00 |
7 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
8 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
9 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:00 |
10 | Michela Pavin (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:00 |
11 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:00 |
12 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:00 |
13 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
14 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 0:00 |
15 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
16 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
17 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
18 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
19 | Mia Radotic (CRO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
20 | Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (MEX) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
21 | Irene Bitto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:00 |
22 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
23 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
24 | Michela Balducci (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:00 |
25 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:00 |
26 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Lointek | 0:00 |
27 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
28 | Molly Weaver (GBR) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
29 | Natalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
30 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
31 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:00 |
32 | Beatrice Bartelloni (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:00 |
33 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
34 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 0:00 |
35 | Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:00 |
36 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
37 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
38 | Julia Soek (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
39 | Eugenia Bujak (POL) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
40 | Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU) | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:00 |
41 | Séverine Eraud (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
42 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Lointek | 0:00 |
43 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
44 | Anisha Vekemans (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:00 |
45 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
46 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
47 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
48 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 0:00 |
49 | Alessia Bulleri (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:00 |
50 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:00 |
51 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:00 |
52 | Elena Franchi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:00 |
53 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
54 | Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA) | 0:00 | |
55 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
56 | An-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer (RSA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:00 |
57 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
58 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
59 | Alessia Martini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:00 |
60 | Olena Pavlukhina (UKR) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
61 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 0:00 |
62 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:00 |
63 | Ting-ying Huang (TPE) | 0:00 | |
64 | Tetyana Riabchenko (UKR) | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:00 |
65 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:00 |
66 | Eider Merino Cortazar (SPA) | Lointek | 0:00 |
67 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
68 | Estefania Pilz (ARG) | 0:00 | |
69 | Nicole Dal Santo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:00 |
70 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
71 | Carlee Taylor (AUS) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
72 | Tereza Medvedová (SVK) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
73 | Jessica Uebelhart (SWI) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 0:00 |
74 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:00 |
75 | Annelies Dom (BEL) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 0:00 |
76 | Paola Andrea Muñoz Grandon (CHI) | Xirayas De San Luis | 0:00 |
77 | Carmela Cipriani (ITA) | 0:00 | |
78 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
79 | Valeria Pintos (ARG) | Xirayas De San Luis | 0:00 |
80 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | 0:00 | |
81 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
82 | Eri Yonamine (JPN) | 0:00 | |
83 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
84 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
85 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
86 | Martina Ritter (AUT) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
87 | Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (MEX) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
88 | Mónika Király (HUN) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:00 |
89 | Amélie Rivat-Mas (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
90 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
91 | Doris Schweizer (SWI) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
92 | Mayuko Hagiwara (JPN) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
93 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
94 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:00 |
95 | Nicole Nesti (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:00 |
96 | Susanna Zorzi (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:00 |
97 | Ksenia Tuhai (BLR) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
98 | Kim De Baat (BEL) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 0:00 |
99 | Sofia Beggin (ITA) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
100 | Lise Olivier (RSA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:00 |
101 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
102 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA) | Lointek | 0:00 |
103 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
104 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:00 |
105 | Valentina Scandolara (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
106 | Ana Ramírez Bauxel (SPA) | Lointek | 0:00 |
107 | Asja Paladin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:00 |
108 | Ana Maria Covrig (ROM) | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:00 |
109 | Elena Leonardi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:00 |
110 | Amber Neben (USA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
111 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:00 |
112 | Roos Hoogeboom (NED) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:00 |
113 | Annabelle Dreville (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:20 |
114 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Servetto - Footon | 0:20 |
115 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:20 |
116 | Anna Ceoloni (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | 0:20 |
117 | Liza Rachetto (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 0:24 |
118 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:25 |
119 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:25 |
120 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:30 |
121 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | 0:42 | |
122 | Rocio del Alba García Martínez (SPA) | Lointek | 0:42 |
123 | Lex Albrecht (CAN) | Bepink - Laclassica | 1:04 |
124 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 1:04 |
125 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:13 |
126 | Scotti Lechuga (USA) | 1:13 | |
127 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:22 |
128 | Maria Carla Alvarez (ARG) | Xirayas De San Luis | 7:16 |
129 | Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 10:41 |
130 | Francesca Balducci (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 10:41 |
131 | Ingrid Lorvik (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 11:26 |
132 | Ana Paula Polegatch (BRA) | 11:26 | |
133 | Federica Nicolai (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 11:26 |
134 | Nina Gulino (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:02:24 |
2 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 0:00 |
3 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
4 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
5 | Michela Pavin (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:00 |
6 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
7 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:00 |
8 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
9 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
10 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
11 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
12 | Irene Bitto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:00 |
13 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:00 |
14 | Michela Balducci (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:00 |
15 | Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (MEX) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
16 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
17 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
18 | Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU) | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:00 |
19 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
20 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:00 |
21 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:00 |
22 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:00 |
23 | Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:00 |
24 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
25 | Séverine Eraud (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
26 | Natalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
27 | Ting-ying Huang (TPE) | 0:00 | |
28 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
29 | Annelies Dom (BEL) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 0:00 |
30 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:00 |
31 | Scotti Lechuga (USA) | 0:00 | |
32 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
33 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:00 |
34 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
35 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
36 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
37 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:00 |
38 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 0:00 |
39 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Lointek | 0:00 |
40 | Lex Albrecht (CAN) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
41 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
42 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
43 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
44 | Anisha Vekemans (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:00 |
45 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
46 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
47 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
48 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
49 | Nicole Dal Santo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:00 |
50 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
51 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:00 |
52 | Susanna Zorzi (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:00 |
53 | Roos Hoogeboom (NED) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:00 |
54 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:00 |
55 | Carlee Taylor (AUS) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
56 | Kim De Baat (BEL) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 0:00 |
57 | Ksenia Tuhai (BLR) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
58 | Eider Merino Cortazar (SPA) | Lointek | 0:00 |
59 | Paola Andrea Muñoz Grandon (CHI) | Xirayas De San Luis | 0:00 |
60 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Lointek | 0:00 |
61 | Beatrice Bartelloni (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:00 |
62 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
63 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
64 | An-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer (RSA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:00 |
65 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
66 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
67 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
68 | Amélie Rivat-Mas (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
69 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
70 | Estefania Pilz (ARG) | 0:00 | |
71 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:00 |
72 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:00 |
73 | Julia Soek (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
74 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
75 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:10 |
76 | Doris Schweizer (SWI) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:10 |
77 | Olena Pavlukhina (UKR) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:10 |
78 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:10 |
79 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:10 |
80 | Tetyana Riabchenko (UKR) | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:10 |
81 | Mónika Király (HUN) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:13 |
82 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:13 |
83 | Ana Maria Covrig (ROM) | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:13 |
84 | Valeria Pintos (ARG) | Xirayas De San Luis | 0:13 |
85 | Tereza Medvedová (SVK) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:13 |
86 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | 0:13 | |
87 | Rocio del Alba García Martínez (SPA) | Lointek | 0:13 |
88 | Elena Leonardi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:13 |
89 | Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:13 |
90 | Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA) | 0:13 | |
91 | Mayuko Hagiwara (JPN) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:13 |
92 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 0:13 |
93 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA) | Lointek | 0:13 |
94 | Martina Ritter (AUT) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:13 |
95 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 0:13 |
96 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:13 |
97 | Eugenia Bujak (POL) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:13 |
98 | Asja Paladin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:13 |
99 | Carmela Cipriani (ITA) | 0:13 | |
100 | Alessia Bulleri (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:13 |
101 | Valentina Scandolara (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:13 |
102 | Liza Rachetto (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 0:13 |
103 | Lise Olivier (RSA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:13 |
104 | Ana Ramírez Bauxel (SPA) | Lointek | 0:13 |
105 | Eri Yonamine (JPN) | 0:13 | |
106 | Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (MEX) | Astana Women's | 0:13 |
107 | Molly Weaver (GBR) | Liv - Plantur | 0:13 |
108 | Ana Paula Polegatch (BRA) | 0:13 | |
109 | Annabelle Dreville (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:24 |
110 | Jessica Uebelhart (SWI) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 0:33 |
111 | Amber Neben (USA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:33 |
112 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:33 |
113 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:33 |
114 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:33 |
115 | Ingrid Lorvik (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:33 |
116 | Anna Ceoloni (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | 0:33 |
117 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:33 |
118 | Nicole Nesti (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:33 |
119 | Sofia Beggin (ITA) | Astana Women's | 0:33 |
120 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:33 |
121 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:33 |
122 | Federica Nicolai (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 1:33 |
123 | Francesca Balducci (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 1:53 |
124 | Alessia Martini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 2:07 |
125 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | 2:13 | |
126 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:13 |
127 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:13 |
128 | Mia Radotic (CRO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
129 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
130 | Elena Franchi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 4:21 |
131 | Maria Carla Alvarez (ARG) | Xirayas De San Luis | |
132 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | |
133 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Wiggle - High5 | 2:40:23 |
2 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:37 |
3 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:37 |
4 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:37 |
5 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:37 |
6 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 1:36 |
7 | Ksenia Tuhai (BLR) | Bepink - Laclassica | 1:51 |
8 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | 1:52 | |
9 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 2:02 |
10 | Doris Schweizer (SWI) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 2:48 |
11 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | 4:08 | |
12 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 4:26 |
13 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Liv - Plantur | 5:12 |
14 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 5:16 |
15 | Tetyana Riabchenko (UKR) | Inpa - Bianchi | 5:43 |
16 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 5:56 |
17 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 5:56 |
18 | Ana Maria Covrig (ROM) | Inpa - Bianchi | 5:56 |
19 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 6:00 |
20 | Martina Ritter (AUT) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 7:26 |
21 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 8:32 |
22 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 8:41 |
23 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 8:41 |
24 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 8:41 |
25 | Nicole Nesti (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 8:47 |
26 | Ingrid Lorvik (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 9:11 |
27 | Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (MEX) | Astana Women's | 9:11 |
28 | Eri Yonamine (JPN) | 9:11 | |
29 | Amélie Rivat-Mas (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 10:06 |
30 | Carlee Taylor (AUS) | Liv - Plantur | 10:57 |
31 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 10:57 |
32 | Asja Paladin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 12:42 |
33 | Mayuko Hagiwara (JPN) | Wiggle - High5 | 12:49 |
34 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 12:49 |
35 | Eider Merino Cortazar (SPA) | Lointek | 12:59 |
36 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 12:59 |
37 | Lex Albrecht (CAN) | Bepink - Laclassica | 12:59 |
38 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 15:28 |
39 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 15:28 |
40 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 15:28 |
41 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Astana Women's | 15:28 |
42 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 15:28 |
43 | Irene Bitto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 15:28 |
44 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 15:28 |
45 | Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 15:28 |
46 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 15:28 |
47 | Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (MEX) | Astana Women's | 15:28 |
48 | Molly Weaver (GBR) | Liv - Plantur | 15:28 |
49 | Susanna Zorzi (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 15:28 |
50 | Olena Pavlukhina (UKR) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 15:28 |
51 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 15:28 |
52 | Ana Ramírez Bauxel (SPA) | Lointek | 15:28 |
53 | Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU) | Inpa - Bianchi | 15:28 |
54 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 15:28 |
55 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Footon | 15:28 |
56 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 15:28 |
57 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 15:28 |
58 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Servetto - Footon | 15:28 |
59 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 15:28 |
60 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 15:28 |
61 | Eugenia Bujak (POL) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 15:28 |
62 | Rocio del Alba García Martínez (SPA) | Lointek | 15:28 |
63 | Séverine Eraud (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 15:28 |
64 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 15:28 |
65 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 15:28 |
66 | Anna Ceoloni (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | 15:28 |
67 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 15:28 |
68 | Estefania Pilz (ARG) | 16:40 | |
69 | Mónika Király (HUN) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 16:40 |
70 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Lointek | 16:40 |
71 | Roos Hoogeboom (NED) | Bizkaia - Durango | 16:40 |
72 | Ana Paula Polegatch (BRA) | 16:40 | |
73 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Lointek | 16:40 |
74 | An-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer (RSA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 16:40 |
75 | Annabelle Dreville (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 17:27 |
76 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 17:56 |
77 | Lise Olivier (RSA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 17:56 |
78 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 18:01 |
79 | Natalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 20:00 |
80 | Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA) | 21:08 | |
81 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 21:08 |
82 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 22:18 |
83 | Amber Neben (USA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 22:18 |
84 | Anisha Vekemans (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 22:18 |
85 | Beatrice Bartelloni (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 22:51 |
86 | Alessia Bulleri (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 22:51 |
87 | Elena Leonardi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22:51 |
88 | Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 22:51 |
89 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 22:51 |
90 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 22:51 |
91 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 22:51 |
92 | Scotti Lechuga (USA) | 22:51 | |
93 | Tereza Medvedová (SVK) | Bepink - Laclassica | 22:51 |
94 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 22:51 |
95 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 22:51 |
96 | Julia Soek (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 22:51 |
97 | Sofia Beggin (ITA) | Astana Women's | 22:51 |
98 | Michela Pavin (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 23:53 |
99 | Michela Balducci (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 24:14 |
100 | Francesca Balducci (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 24:14 |
101 | Annelies Dom (BEL) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 24:14 |
102 | Paola Andrea Muñoz Grandon (CHI) | Xirayas De San Luis | 24:14 |
103 | Valeria Pintos (ARG) | Xirayas De San Luis | 24:14 |
104 | Liza Rachetto (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 24:14 |
105 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 24:14 |
106 | Kim De Baat (BEL) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 24:14 |
107 | Ting-ying Huang (TPE) | 24:14 | |
108 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 24:14 |
109 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | 25:33 |
110 | Nicole Dal Santo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 25:33 |
111 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 25:33 |
112 | Carmela Cipriani (ITA) | 25:57 | |
113 | Alessia Martini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 25:57 |
114 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 27:34 |
115 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 27:34 |
116 | Elena Franchi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 28:22 |
117 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 28:22 |
118 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 28:22 |
119 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 28:22 |
120 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 28:50 |
121 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA) | Lointek | 28:50 |
122 | Jessica Uebelhart (SWI) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 28:50 |
123 | Federica Nicolai (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 32:50 |
124 | Mia Radotic (CRO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 33:01 |
125 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | |
126 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | |
127 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Astana Women's | |
128 | Valentina Scandolara (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | |
129 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | |
130 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 3:47:42 |
2 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:06 |
3 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:19 |
4 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:40 |
5 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:53 |
6 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 1:18 |
7 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 2:58 |
8 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 3:55 |
9 | Ksenia Tuhai (BLR) | Bepink - Laclassica | 4:22 |
10 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 6:00 |
11 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 6:23 |
12 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 6:23 |
13 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Liv - Plantur | 6:59 |
14 | Tetyana Riabchenko (UKR) | Inpa - Bianchi | 7:20 |
15 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 11:19 |
16 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 11:31 |
17 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 13:31 |
18 | Doris Schweizer (SWI) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 14:00 |
19 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | 14:14 | |
20 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 16:56 |
21 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 16:58 |
22 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 22:44 |
23 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 22:44 |
24 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 22:44 |
25 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 22:44 |
26 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 22:44 |
27 | Ingrid Lorvik (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 22:44 |
28 | Ana Maria Covrig (ROM) | Inpa - Bianchi | 22:44 |
29 | Eri Yonamine (JPN) | 22:44 | |
30 | Martina Ritter (AUT) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 22:44 |
31 | Eider Merino Cortazar (SPA) | Lointek | 22:44 |
32 | Carlee Taylor (AUS) | Liv - Plantur | 22:44 |
33 | Amélie Rivat-Mas (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 22:44 |
34 | Mónika Király (HUN) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 22:44 |
35 | Nicole Nesti (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 22:44 |
36 | Lex Albrecht (CAN) | Bepink - Laclassica | 22:44 |
37 | Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (MEX) | Astana Women's | 22:44 |
38 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 22:44 |
39 | Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (MEX) | Astana Women's | 22:44 |
40 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 22:44 |
41 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 22:44 |
42 | Mayuko Hagiwara (JPN) | Wiggle - High5 | 22:44 |
43 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 22:44 |
44 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 22:44 |
45 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22:44 |
46 | Molly Weaver (GBR) | Liv - Plantur | 22:44 |
47 | Susanna Zorzi (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 22:44 |
48 | Asja Paladin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22:44 |
49 | Irene Bitto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22:44 |
50 | Ana Ramírez Bauxel (SPA) | Lointek | 22:54 |
51 | Amber Neben (USA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 22:57 |
52 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 23:13 |
53 | Olena Pavlukhina (UKR) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 24:00 |
54 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | 24:07 | |
55 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 28:57 |
56 | Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU) | Inpa - Bianchi | 28:57 |
57 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 28:57 |
58 | Ana Paula Polegatch (BRA) | 28:57 | |
59 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Astana Women's | 28:57 |
60 | An-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer (RSA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 28:57 |
61 | Rocio del Alba García Martínez (SPA) | Lointek | 28:57 |
62 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Servetto - Footon | 29:52 |
63 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 30:18 |
64 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 31:10 |
65 | Anisha Vekemans (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 31:10 |
66 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 31:16 |
67 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 32:10 |
68 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 33:09 |
69 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 33:09 |
70 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Footon | 33:26 |
71 | Annabelle Dreville (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 33:29 |
72 | Natalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 33:45 |
73 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 33:53 |
74 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | 34:20 |
75 | Roos Hoogeboom (NED) | Bizkaia - Durango | 34:20 |
76 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 34:51 |
77 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Lointek | 35:02 |
78 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 35:27 |
79 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Lointek | 35:27 |
80 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 35:27 |
81 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 35:27 |
82 | Carmela Cipriani (ITA) | 35:27 | |
83 | Nicole Dal Santo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 35:27 |
84 | Michela Pavin (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 35:27 |
85 | Séverine Eraud (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 35:27 |
86 | Mia Radotic (CRO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 35:27 |
87 | Elena Leonardi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 35:27 |
88 | Paola Andrea Muñoz Grandon (CHI) | Xirayas De San Luis | 35:27 |
89 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 35:27 |
90 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 35:27 |
91 | Kim De Baat (BEL) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 35:27 |
92 | Tereza Medvedová (SVK) | Bepink - Laclassica | 35:27 |
93 | Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA) | 35:27 | |
94 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 35:27 |
95 | Ting-ying Huang (TPE) | 35:27 | |
96 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 35:27 |
97 | Liza Rachetto (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 35:27 |
98 | Anna Ceoloni (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | 35:27 |
99 | Estefania Pilz (ARG) | 35:27 | |
100 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 35:27 |
101 | Sofia Beggin (ITA) | Astana Women's | 35:27 |
102 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 35:27 |
103 | Annelies Dom (BEL) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 35:27 |
104 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 35:27 |
105 | Federica Nicolai (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 35:27 |
106 | Beatrice Bartelloni (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 35:44 |
107 | Elena Franchi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 36:51 |
108 | Julia Soek (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 37:13 |
109 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 37:24 |
110 | Michela Balducci (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 37:47 |
111 | Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 43:03 |
112 | Lise Olivier (RSA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 43:14 |
113 | Francesca Balducci (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 43:59 |
114 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 46:49 |
115 | Alessia Bulleri (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 46:49 |
116 | Jessica Uebelhart (SWI) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 46:49 |
117 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 46:49 |
118 | Alessia Martini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 47:02 |
119 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 47:04 |
120 | Valeria Pintos (ARG) | Xirayas De San Luis | 47:08 |
121 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA) | Lointek | 47:26 |
122 | Scotti Lechuga (USA) | ||
123 | Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | |
124 | Eugenia Bujak (POL) | Btc - City Ljubljana |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 36:21 |
2 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:04 |
3 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:04 |
4 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:29 |
5 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:37 |
6 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:04 |
7 | Doris Schweizer (SWI) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 1:32 |
8 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Liv - Plantur | 1:34 |
9 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 1:39 |
10 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 1:45 |
11 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:49 |
12 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:50 |
13 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | 1:50 | |
14 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 1:56 |
15 | Amélie Rivat-Mas (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 1:57 |
16 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 2:03 |
17 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 2:05 |
18 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:40 |
19 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 2:43 |
20 | Mónika Király (HUN) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 2:44 |
21 | Ana Maria Covrig (ROM) | Inpa - Bianchi | 2:50 |
22 | Martina Ritter (AUT) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 2:51 |
23 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:52 |
24 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 2:53 |
25 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 2:54 |
26 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 2:54 |
27 | Amber Neben (USA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 2:56 |
28 | Olena Pavlukhina (UKR) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 2:59 |
29 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 2:59 |
30 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 3:02 |
31 | Ksenia Tuhai (BLR) | Bepink - Laclassica | 3:03 |
32 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 3:04 |
33 | Séverine Eraud (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 3:12 |
34 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 3:17 |
35 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | 3:20 | |
36 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 3:21 |
37 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 3:23 |
38 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 3:28 |
39 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Astana Women's | 3:34 |
40 | Annabelle Dreville (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 3:40 |
41 | Susanna Zorzi (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 3:42 |
42 | Eri Yonamine (JPN) | 3:42 | |
43 | Tetyana Riabchenko (UKR) | Inpa - Bianchi | 3:43 |
44 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 3:46 |
45 | Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (MEX) | Astana Women's | 3:50 |
46 | Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (MEX) | Astana Women's | 3:52 |
47 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 3:53 |
48 | Ana Paula Polegatch (BRA) | 3:57 | |
49 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 3:58 |
50 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 4:02 |
51 | Eider Merino Cortazar (SPA) | Lointek | 4:03 |
52 | Irene Bitto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4:03 |
53 | Ana Ramírez Bauxel (SPA) | Lointek | 4:05 |
54 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Servetto - Footon | 4:05 |
55 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 4:05 |
56 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 4:07 |
57 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 4:13 |
58 | Lex Albrecht (CAN) | Bepink - Laclassica | 4:15 |
59 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 4:23 |
60 | Estefania Pilz (ARG) | 4:36 | |
61 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 4:40 |
62 | Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU) | Inpa - Bianchi | 4:41 |
63 | Nicole Dal Santo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4:41 |
64 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 4:41 |
65 | Kim De Baat (BEL) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 4:44 |
66 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 4:44 |
67 | Rocio del Alba García Martínez (SPA) | Lointek | 4:46 |
68 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | 4:49 |
69 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 4:50 |
70 | Carlee Taylor (AUS) | Liv - Plantur | 4:53 |
71 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 4:55 |
72 | Anna Ceoloni (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | 4:57 |
73 | Mayuko Hagiwara (JPN) | Wiggle - High5 | 4:59 |
74 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 5:05 |
75 | Nicole Nesti (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 5:08 |
76 | Annelies Dom (BEL) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 5:11 |
77 | Roos Hoogeboom (NED) | Bizkaia - Durango | 5:11 |
78 | Julia Soek (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 5:23 |
79 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 5:23 |
80 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 5:34 |
81 | Asja Paladin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 5:34 |
82 | Ingrid Lorvik (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 5:35 |
83 | Ting-ying Huang (TPE) | 5:36 | |
84 | Michela Pavin (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 5:37 |
85 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 5:42 |
86 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Lointek | 5:47 |
87 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 5:51 |
88 | Natalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 5:51 |
89 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 5:54 |
90 | Tereza Medvedová (SVK) | Bepink - Laclassica | 5:55 |
91 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Lointek | 5:59 |
92 | An-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer (RSA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 6:02 |
93 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 6:03 |
94 | Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA) | 6:07 | |
95 | Beatrice Bartelloni (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 6:12 |
96 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 6:16 |
97 | Carmela Cipriani (ITA) | 6:17 | |
98 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 6:23 |
99 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 6:29 |
100 | Paola Andrea Muñoz Grandon (CHI) | Xirayas De San Luis | 6:30 |
101 | Alessia Bulleri (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 6:37 |
102 | Mia Radotic (CRO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 6:40 |
103 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 6:42 |
104 | Molly Weaver (GBR) | Liv - Plantur | 6:43 |
105 | Michela Balducci (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 6:45 |
106 | Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 6:52 |
107 | Valeria Pintos (ARG) | Xirayas De San Luis | 6:55 |
108 | Federica Nicolai (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 6:57 |
109 | Alessia Martini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 6:57 |
110 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 7:03 |
111 | Elena Leonardi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 7:10 |
112 | Sofia Beggin (ITA) | Astana Women's | 7:10 |
113 | Elena Franchi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 7:13 |
114 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Footon | 7:23 |
115 | Liza Rachetto (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 7:29 |
116 | Anisha Vekemans (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 7:35 |
117 | Jessica Uebelhart (SWI) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 7:41 |
118 | Lise Olivier (RSA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 7:44 |
119 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA) | Lointek | 7:58 |
120 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | |
120 | Francesca Balducci (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 2:28:48 |
2 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
3 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 0:00 |
4 | Michela Pavin (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:00 |
5 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:00 |
6 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
7 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
8 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
9 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
10 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
11 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:00 |
12 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:00 |
13 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:00 |
14 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Lointek | 0:00 |
15 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:00 |
16 | Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (MEX) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
17 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:00 |
18 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
19 | Mia Radotic (CRO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
20 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:00 |
21 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:00 |
22 | Julia Soek (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
23 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
24 | Ting-ying Huang (TPE) | 0:00 | |
25 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 0:00 |
26 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
27 | Séverine Eraud (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
28 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
29 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:00 |
30 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
31 | Ana Maria Covrig (ROM) | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:00 |
32 | Lex Albrecht (CAN) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
33 | Valeria Pintos (ARG) | Xirayas De San Luis | 0:00 |
34 | Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU) | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:00 |
35 | Nicole Dal Santo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:00 |
36 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | 0:00 | |
37 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
38 | Liza Rachetto (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 0:00 |
39 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
40 | Olena Pavlukhina (UKR) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
41 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:00 |
42 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
43 | Michela Balducci (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:00 |
44 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
45 | Ana Paula Polegatch (BRA) | 0:00 | |
46 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
47 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Lointek | 0:00 |
48 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
49 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
50 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 0:00 |
51 | Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA) | 0:00 | |
52 | Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:00 |
53 | Eider Merino Cortazar (SPA) | Lointek | 0:00 |
54 | Eri Yonamine (JPN) | 0:00 | |
55 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:00 |
56 | Susanna Zorzi (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:00 |
57 | Elena Leonardi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:00 |
58 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
59 | Irene Bitto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:00 |
60 | Tereza Medvedová (SVK) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
61 | Ksenia Tuhai (BLR) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
62 | Nicole Nesti (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:00 |
63 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
64 | Carmela Cipriani (ITA) | 0:00 | |
65 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
66 | Paola Andrea Muñoz Grandon (CHI) | Xirayas De San Luis | 0:00 |
67 | Estefania Pilz (ARG) | 0:00 | |
68 | Tetyana Riabchenko (UKR) | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:00 |
69 | Amélie Rivat-Mas (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
70 | Mónika Király (HUN) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:00 |
71 | Natalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
72 | Carlee Taylor (AUS) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
73 | Elena Franchi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:00 |
74 | Martina Ritter (AUT) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
75 | Doris Schweizer (SWI) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
76 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
77 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
78 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
79 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:00 |
80 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
81 | An-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer (RSA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:00 |
82 | Ana Ramírez Bauxel (SPA) | Lointek | 0:00 |
83 | Rocio del Alba García Martínez (SPA) | Lointek | 0:00 |
84 | Asja Paladin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:00 |
85 | Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (MEX) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
86 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
87 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
88 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
89 | Molly Weaver (GBR) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
90 | Annelies Dom (BEL) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 0:00 |
91 | Beatrice Bartelloni (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:00 |
92 | Alessia Bulleri (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:00 |
93 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
94 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
95 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
96 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:00 |
97 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
98 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA) | Lointek | 0:41 |
99 | Mayuko Hagiwara (JPN) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:49 |
100 | Ingrid Lorvik (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:49 |
101 | Lise Olivier (RSA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:49 |
102 | Kim De Baat (BEL) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 0:49 |
103 | Anna Ceoloni (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | 0:49 |
104 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:49 |
105 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 1:08 |
106 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:08 |
107 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 1:08 |
108 | Sofia Beggin (ITA) | Astana Women's | 1:08 |
109 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
110 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 5:13 |
111 | Roos Hoogeboom (NED) | Bizkaia - Durango | 12:20 |
112 | Annabelle Dreville (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 12:20 |
113 | Jessica Uebelhart (SWI) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 21:20 |
114 | Alessia Martini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 21:20 |
115 | Federica Nicolai (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 21:20 |
116 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | |
117 | Amber Neben (USA) | Bepink - Laclassica | |
118 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | ||
119 | Anisha Vekemans (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 2:44:24 |
2 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 1:05 |
3 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 1:05 |
4 | Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (MEX) | Astana Women's | 1:05 |
5 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 1:05 |
6 | Mayuko Hagiwara (JPN) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:05 |
7 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 1:54 |
8 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 1:57 |
9 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:57 |
10 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 1:57 |
11 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:57 |
12 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:57 |
13 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 1:57 |
14 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 1:57 |
15 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 2:26 |
16 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 2:26 |
17 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Wiggle - High5 | 2:28 |
18 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 3:32 |
19 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Liv - Plantur | 3:32 |
20 | Tetyana Riabchenko (UKR) | Inpa - Bianchi | 3:32 |
21 | Martina Ritter (AUT) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 3:32 |
22 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 3:32 |
23 | Ana Maria Covrig (ROM) | Inpa - Bianchi | 3:32 |
24 | Mónika Király (HUN) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 3:32 |
25 | Ksenia Tuhai (BLR) | Bepink - Laclassica | 3:32 |
26 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | 3:32 | |
27 | Nicole Nesti (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 3:32 |
28 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 3:32 |
29 | Molly Weaver (GBR) | Liv - Plantur | 3:57 |
30 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 4:22 |
31 | Carlee Taylor (AUS) | Liv - Plantur | 4:22 |
32 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Astana Women's | 4:22 |
33 | Eri Yonamine (JPN) | 4:22 | |
34 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4:22 |
35 | Eider Merino Cortazar (SPA) | Lointek | 4:22 |
36 | Doris Schweizer (SWI) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 4:22 |
37 | Ingrid Lorvik (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 4:22 |
38 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 4:22 |
39 | Amélie Rivat-Mas (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 4:22 |
40 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 4:22 |
41 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 4:22 |
42 | Lex Albrecht (CAN) | Bepink - Laclassica | 5:31 |
43 | Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (MEX) | Astana Women's | 5:31 |
44 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 5:41 |
45 | Séverine Eraud (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 5:41 |
46 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 5:41 |
47 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 6:05 |
48 | Ting-ying Huang (TPE) | 6:06 | |
49 | Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU) | Inpa - Bianchi | 6:06 |
50 | Rocio del Alba García Martínez (SPA) | Lointek | 6:06 |
51 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Lointek | 6:06 |
52 | Irene Bitto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 6:30 |
53 | Asja Paladin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 6:30 |
54 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 6:30 |
55 | Anna Ceoloni (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | 6:30 |
56 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Footon | 6:30 |
57 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 6:30 |
58 | Estefania Pilz (ARG) | 6:30 | |
59 | Elena Franchi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 6:30 |
60 | Olena Pavlukhina (UKR) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 7:36 |
61 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 7:36 |
62 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | 10:41 |
63 | Natalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 10:41 |
64 | Roos Hoogeboom (NED) | Bizkaia - Durango | 10:41 |
65 | Carmela Cipriani (ITA) | 10:41 | |
66 | Paola Andrea Muñoz Grandon (CHI) | Xirayas De San Luis | 10:41 |
67 | An-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer (RSA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 10:41 |
68 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 10:41 |
69 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 10:41 |
70 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 10:41 |
71 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Lointek | 10:41 |
72 | Mia Radotic (CRO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 10:41 |
73 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 10:41 |
74 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 10:41 |
75 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 10:41 |
76 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 10:41 |
77 | Lise Olivier (RSA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 10:41 |
78 | Ana Ramírez Bauxel (SPA) | Lointek | 10:41 |
79 | Susanna Zorzi (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 10:41 |
80 | Julia Soek (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 10:41 |
81 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 10:41 |
82 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Servetto - Footon | 10:41 |
83 | Ana Paula Polegatch (BRA) | 10:41 | |
84 | Annelies Dom (BEL) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 10:51 |
85 | Federica Nicolai (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 11:08 |
86 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA) | Lointek | 11:08 |
87 | Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 11:08 |
88 | Michela Pavin (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 13:05 |
89 | Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA) | 13:05 | |
90 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 13:05 |
91 | Nicole Dal Santo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 13:05 |
92 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Inpa - Bianchi | 13:05 |
93 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 13:05 |
94 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 13:05 |
95 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 13:05 |
96 | Tereza Medvedová (SVK) | Bepink - Laclassica | 13:05 |
97 | Annabelle Dreville (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 13:05 |
98 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 13:05 |
99 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 13:05 |
100 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 13:05 |
101 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 13:05 |
102 | Kim De Baat (BEL) | Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx | 13:05 |
103 | Elena Leonardi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 14:27 |
104 | Michela Balducci (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 14:27 |
105 | Alessia Martini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 14:27 |
106 | Valeria Pintos (ARG) | Xirayas De San Luis | 14:27 |
107 | Alessia Bulleri (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 14:27 |
108 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 14:27 |
109 | Jessica Uebelhart (SWI) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 14:27 |
110 | Liza Rachetto (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 14:27 |
111 | Beatrice Bartelloni (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 14:31 |
112 | Sofia Beggin (ITA) | Astana Women's | 14:32 |
113 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | |
114 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home |